RS/IA
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Iowa State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ames, Iowa
Cyclones
Ames, Iowa, 50011, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Cameron Ostrowski
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
57
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (43 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 8th 2012, 12:31am
Comments
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
Arizona State University, Tempe, AZ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
AAG
adidas
Agua Fria Union
Arizona
Arizona Disabled
Arizona Elite
Arizona Flames TC
Arizona Rising Suns
Arizona State
Atc
Athletics Canada
AZ Cheetahs
AZ Rising Stars
AZ Speedstars
Belize
Betty H Fairfax
Boulder Creek
Buckeye Union
Buena
Camelback
Casa Grande Union
Centennial
Central Arizona
Chandler
Chaparral
Chinook Track Club
Chula Vista Elite
Colorado
Colorado State
Corona del Sol
CS Fullerton
Deer Valley
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert View
Desert Vista
Do Right TC
Dobson
Eitc
Finland
France
Georgetown
Gilbert
Glendale (CA)
Great Britain
Hamilton
Highland
Horizon
Independence
Iowa State
Ironwood
Israel
Kansas State
Lethbridge (University)
McClintock
McMillan Elite
Mesa
Mesquite
Midwestern State (TX)
Millennium
Moon Valley
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Nebraska
New Balance
New Mexico
New Mexico State
Nike
North Canyon
North Dakota State
Northern Arizona
Northwest Christian
Notre Dame Prep
NYAC
Oklahoma
Paradise Valley
Peoria
Phoenix Central
Pinnacle
Project Athletic
Purdue
Red Mountain
Rgf Sports
Riadha
Rosemont
Sandra Day O'Connor
Saucony
Scottsdale Racing
Shore Athletic Club
Sierra Linda
Skyline
Southern Utah
Speed River Olympic Division
Sri Lanka
St Augustine Catholic
Tempe Preparatory
Trevor G Browne
UC Riverside
UC San Diego
Unattached
US Air Force WCAP
Valley Vista
Verrado
Vincent Massey Collegiate (Winnipeg)
Westwood
Wyoming
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
100m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
400m
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Underwood, Isaiah
Glendale (CA)
10.57
+0.7
3
1
Trotter, Ben
Mountain Pointe
10.60
nwi
1
2
Collins, Daveon
Central Arizona
10.80
+0.9
2
3
Hern, Michael
UC Riverside
10.85
+0.7
3
4
Thurber, Aaron
Glendale (CA)
10.86
+0.7
3
2
Williams, Javon
Chandler
10.88
nwi
1
5
Walker-Khan, Dannish
Unattached
10.90
+0.9
2
3
White, Travonn
Mountain Pointe
10.92
nwi
1
4
Pascascio, Giovanni
Valley Vista
10.92
nwi
1
6
Lennon-Ford, Luke
Great Britain
10.93
+0.7
3
7
Loescher, Grant
Kansas State
10.94
+0.7
3
8
Woods, DeAndrae
CS Fullerton
10.98
+0.9
2
9
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
11.00
+0.9
2
10
Richmond, Jeff
Colorado State
11.01
+0.7
3
5
Clark, Christian
Westwood
11.01
nwi
1
11
Wannah, Christian
Glendale (CA)
11.02
+0.0
1
6
Ortiz, Jalen
Centennial
11.02
nwi
1
12
Mattson, Nathan
North Dakota Sta
11.03
+0.0
1
13
Lampkin, Teddy
Iowa State
11.04
+0.9
2
14
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
11.05
+0.0
1
15
Lewis, Patrick
Iowa State
11.06
+0.9
2
16
Cosey, Mario
Purdue
11.08
+0.7
3
7
Brice-Moore, Jelani
Verrado
11.09
nwi
1
8
Coleman Jr., Orlando
Betty H Fairfax
11.13
nwi
1
9
Becerra, Jordan
Desert Ridge
11.21
nwi
1
17
Stewart, Tyron
Chula Vista Elit
11.24
+0.9
2
18
Lewis, Tydree
Unattached
11.25
+0.9
2
19
Barrefors, Bjorn
Nebraska
11.30
+0.0
1
20
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
11.41
+0.0
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trotter, Ben
Mountain Pointe
10.67
+1.0
11
2
Pascascio, Giovanni
Valley Vista
10.87
+0.6
15
3
Clark, Christian
Westwood
10.94
-0.2
4
4
Ortiz, Jalen
Centennial
10.95
+0.2
5
5
Williams, Javon
Chandler
11.05
+0.1
6
6
Becerra, Jordan
Desert Ridge
11.07
+1.7
10
7
Brice-Moore, Jelani
Verrado
11.09
+1.0
11
8
Coleman Jr., Orlando
Betty H Fairfax
11.14
+0.1
6
9
White, Travonn
Mountain Pointe
11.17
-1.8
2
10
Marrero, Dionee
Sandra Day O'Con
11.20
-1.8
2
11
Harrington, Dallas
Millennium
11.20
+0.6
13
12
Harris, Shai
Independence
11.20
-0.2
4
13
Allah, Jamar
North Canyon
11.21
-0.4
9
14
Setoki, Marcus
Sandra Day O'Con
11.23
-0.2
4
15
Gilliam, Malik
Westwood
11.24
+0.1
6
16
Beenau, Tyler
Centennial
11.28
+0.6
15
17
Sader, Levi
Vincent Massey C
11.29w
+2.2
12
18
McKay, Gary
Chaparral
11.31
-0.9
3
19
Fair, Damario
Betty H Fairfax
11.32
+0.6
15
20
Brown, Dushawn
Horizon
11.33w
+2.2
12
21
Wright, George
Corona del Sol
11.35
-0.4
9
22
Flannigan, Marcus
Chandler
11.41
+0.1
6
23
Bundy, Marquis
Boulder Creek
11.42w
+2.2
12
24
Hill, Stephan
Corona del Sol
11.45
+0.2
5
25
Davis, Lester
Moon Valley
11.45
+1.7
10
26
Hart, Aaron
Millennium
11.46
+0.6
1
26
Huckaby, Keith
Agua Fria Union
11.46
+0.6
13
28
Whiting, Levi
Desert Ridge
11.48
+0.2
5
29
Yates, Quinton
Independence
11.48
+0.6
1
30
Clark, Joseph
Westwood
11.49
-0.9
3
31
Spearman, Myles
Valley Vista
11.49
+0.2
5
32
Bealey, Eli
Peoria
11.51w
+2.2
12
33
Cottrell, Austin
Sandra Day O'Con
11.52
+0.6
1
34
Warren, Thomas
Mountain Pointe
11.55
+0.1
6
35
Cole, Trevon
Desert Ridge
11.56
-1.8
2
36
Cameron, Deric
Betty H Fairfax
11.56
+0.1
6
37
Tansmore, Jaylen
Chandler
11.57
-1.5
14
38
Twumasi, Prince
Peoria
11.60
+0.6
13
39
Harrell, Latrell
Betty H Fairfax
11.60
+0.9
8
40
Audsley, Dylan
Chaparral
11.61
+0.6
13
41
Pyle, Chris
Sandra Day O'Con
11.63
-0.9
3
42
Polk, Isaiah
Moon Valley
11.65
-0.2
4
43
Counts, Joey
Desert Ridge
11.66
-0.9
3
44
Crandell, Bentley
Skyline
11.67
+1.7
10
45
Tarkington, LaRon
Chandler
11.67
-1.8
2
46
Chairez, Abram
Ironwood
11.69
+0.6
15
47
Fitzgerald, David
Boulder Creek
11.70
-0.2
4
48
Haase, Aaron
Gilbert
11.71
+1.0
11
49
Zambrano, Jalen
McClintock
11.72
+0.9
8
50
Oakley, Jeremiah
Valley Vista
11.72
-1.8
2
51
Sweeter, Jesse
Moon Valley
11.72
+1.0
11
52
Davis, Austin
Desert Vista
11.74
+0.6
1
53
Dong, Jourdain
Ironwood
11.75w
+2.2
12
54
McGruder, Thomas
Sierra Linda
11.78
+0.6
1
55
Skinner, Brian
Corona del Sol
11.78
+1.1
7
56
McCoy, ElMondo
Valley Vista
11.79
+1.1
7
57
McShanag, Hunter
Northwest Christ
11.80
+0.6
13
58
Dryden, Camryn
Mountain Ridge
11.81
-0.9
3
59
Dixson, Isiah
Highland
11.81
+0.6
1
60
Romine, Ty
Gilbert
11.81
-0.2
4
61
Hort, Trevor
Ironwood
11.82
+0.6
15
62
Shabazz, Yusuf
Highland
11.82
+1.7
10
63
Diaz, Nate
Agua Fria Union
11.83
+0.9
8
64
Contes, James
Corona del Sol
11.84
+1.7
10
65
Egbo, David
Chandler
11.85w
+2.2
12
66
Justice, Kyler
Dobson
11.89
+0.6
15
67
Young, Matt
Desert Vista
11.90
-0.4
9
68
Vangosen, Cullen
Desert Vista
11.91
+1.0
11
69
Granillo, Ross
Agua Fria Union
11.91
-1.8
2
70
German, Jesus
Skyline
11.91
-1.5
14
71
Ellenberger, Tyler
North Canyon
11.93
-0.9
3
72
Hatten, Tysan
Gilbert
11.95
+0.2
5
73
Dietz, Ross
Verrado
11.95
+1.1
7
74
Fabiano, Caleb
Hamilton
11.96
+0.6
1
75
Paparella, Matt
Ironwood
11.97
+1.7
10
76
Irelan, Favon
Independence
12.00
+0.6
13
77
Turner, Treyvon
Sierra Linda
12.01
+1.1
7
78
Roehl, AJ
Verrado
12.02
+0.1
6
79
Jack, Kozy
Independence
12.03
+1.1
7
80
Perea-Schaefer, Julian
Horizon
12.03w
+2.2
12
81
Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler
Dobson
12.07
+1.1
7
82
Spradling, Dylan
Boulder Creek
12.09
-0.4
9
83
Lopez, Gabriel
Skyline
12.09
-1.5
14
84
Schwenn, Riley
Horizon
12.10
+1.0
11
85
Gaither, Dwayne
Millennium
12.14
+0.1
6
86
Stevens, Nathan
Hamilton
12.14
+0.1
6
87
Nash, Marcus
Verrado
12.15
-1.8
2
88
Marshall, Scott
Desert Vista
12.18
+0.9
8
89
Suell, Billy
McClintock
12.19
-0.9
3
89
Chadwick, Josh
Highland
12.19
+0.6
13
91
Cobb, Raymond
North Canyon
12.22
+0.9
8
92
Hogg, James
Westwood
12.24
+0.9
8
93
Amdam, Abraham
Sierra Linda
12.25
-1.8
2
94
Egbo, Daniel
Chandler
12.29
+1.0
11
95
Parenteau, Ryan
Boulder Creek
12.30
-1.5
14
96
Horvath, Dexter
Mountain Ridge
12.31
+0.2
5
97
Hayes, Seth
Dobson
12.33
-0.9
3
98
Herzberg, Dylan
Skyline
12.40
+0.2
5
99
Davis, Ramoan
Sierra Linda
12.42
-0.4
9
100
Rees, Grant
Desert Mountain
12.48
-1.5
14
101
Yabo, Donovan
Peoria
12.51
-0.4
9
102
Burke, Hayden
Desert Mountain
12.55
+0.6
13
103
Rivas, Erik
Desert View
12.55
+1.0
11
104
Pawlowski, Jake
Gilbert
12.63
-0.2
4
105
Vargas, Jose
Trevor G Browne
12.68
+1.1
7
106
Rodgers, Carson
Horizon
12.70
+1.1
7
107
Jaeger, Dino
Dobson
12.82
-0.2
4
108
Calle, Alex
Mountain Ridge
12.82
-0.9
3
109
Gossett, Alfonzo
Hamilton
12.83
+1.0
11
110
Chavez, Luis
Desert View
12.96
+0.6
13
111
Piorkowski, Michael
Tempe Preparator
13.02
-0.4
9
112
Escobedo, Bryan
Trevor G Browne
14.12
-1.8
2
113
Russell, Kye
North Canyon
16.45
+0.6
15
--
Ellsworth, Brenden
Highland
FSw
+2.2
12
Mens 100m Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruffin, Nigel
AZ Rising Stars
13.47
+0.0
1
2
Davis, Dominique
Arizona Flames T
13.64
+0.0
1
3
Adams, Quaron
Do Right TC
14.03
+0.0
1
4
Rice, Brendan
AZ Cheetahs
14.15
+0.0
1
5
Byrd, Terry
Do Right TC
14.27
+0.0
1
6
Vaugh, Martin
Do Right TC
14.36
+0.0
1
7
Young, Jordan
Unattached
14.79
+0.0
1
8
Green, Joscelyn
Arizona Rising S
14.91
+0.0
1
9
Baty, Charles
Do Right TC
15.64
+0.0
1
Mens 100m Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kilty, Richard
Unattached
10.23
+0.3
1
2
Milus, Ryan
Arizona State
10.29
+0.0
2
3
Lewis-Frances, Mark
Unattached
10.33
+0.0
2
4
Warner, Justyn
Project Athletic
10.33
+0.0
2
5
Warner, Ian
Iowa State
10.37
+0.0
2
6
Trice, Lawrence
Unattached
10.39
+0.0
2
7
Auberry, Daniel
Arizona State
10.41
+0.0
2
8
Morris, Joe
Colorado
10.42
+0.0
2
9
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
10.48
+0.0
2
10
Thompson, Tim
Nebraska
10.49
+0.3
1
11
Miller, Raymond
AAG
10.55
+0.3
1
12
Schuler, Joshua
AAG
10.57
+0.3
1
13
Pierson, Evan
Oklahoma
10.62
+0.3
1
14
Claye, Will
Nike
10.64
+0.3
1
15
Osovnikar, Matic
Unattached
10.76
+0.0
2
16
Freeman, Justin
Arizona State
10.77
+0.3
1
17
Smith, Tyler
Georgetown
11.08
+0.3
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Donte
Unattached
20.74
+0.9
4
2
Underwood, Isaiah
Glendale (CA)
21.14
+0.9
4
3
Wood, Jamel
Oklahoma
21.22
+0.9
4
4
Thurber, Aaron
Glendale (CA)
21.25
+1.6
3
5
McKenzie, Dexter
Nebraska
21.37
+0.9
4
6
Lawrence, Michael
Unattached
21.41
+0.9
4
1
Williams, Javon
Chandler
21.55
+0.0
15
2
Pascascio, Giovanni
Valley Vista
21.56
+0.0
15
7
Walker-Khan, Dannish
Unattached
21.63
+0.9
4
8
Lathan, Tre'
Oklahoma
21.69
+1.6
3
9
Campbell, Chris
Kansas State
21.73
+0.0
2
10
Winfrey, Nathaniel
Oklahoma
21.83
+1.6
3
11
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
21.84
+1.6
3
3
Ortiz, Jalen
Centennial
21.85
+0.0
15
12
Richmond, Jeff
Colorado State
21.88
+1.6
3
4
Clark, Christian
Westwood
21.89
+0.0
15
13
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
21.90
+0.0
2
14
Mattson, Nathan
North Dakota Sta
21.96
+0.0
2
15
Myers, Preston
Southern Utah
22.09
+0.0
1
16
Wannah, Christian
Glendale (CA)
22.10
+1.6
3
17
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
22.15
+1.6
3
5
Samuel, James
Hamilton
22.24
+1.3
11
6
Harris, Shai
Independence
22.31
+0.0
14
7
McKay, Gary
Chaparral
22.33
+0.0
14
8
White, Travonn
Mountain Pointe
22.34
+0.0
14
9
Brice-Moore, Jelani
Verrado
22.37
+0.0
13
10
Moore, Kejavon
Mountain Pointe
22.42
+0.0
14
18
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
22.42
+0.0
2
11
Marrero, Dionee
Sandra Day O'Con
22.46
+0.0
14
12
Setoki, Marcus
Sandra Day O'Con
22.47
+0.0
15
13
Spearman, Myles
Valley Vista
22.55
+1.3
11
14
Fair, Damario
Betty H Fairfax
22.63
+0.0
13
15
Harrington, Dallas
Millennium
22.64
+0.0
15
16
Ellsworth, Brenden
Highland
22.67
+0.0
13
17
Gilliam, Malik
Westwood
22.68
+0.0
13
18
Price, Toure
Chandler
22.74
+0.8
12
19
Newman, Zac
Valley Vista
22.76
+0.0
14
19
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
22.77
+0.0
1
20
Dietz, Matt
Pinnacle
22.79
+0.8
12
21
Bundy, Marquis
Boulder Creek
22.84
+0.0
13
22
Dominique, Hodge
Centennial
22.87
+0.0
14
23
Dean, Deselle
Chandler
22.90
+0.0
13
24
Aberle, Josh
McClintock
22.95
+0.8
12
25
Wright, George
Corona del Sol
22.98
+0.8
12
26
Walden, Sedacy
North Canyon
22.99
+0.8
12
27
Hart, Aaron
Millennium
23.04
+0.8
12
28
Roehl, Nathan
Verrado
23.06w
+2.4
9
29
Crandell, Bentley
Skyline
23.07
+1.5
10
30
Parks, Deon
Peoria
23.09
+1.3
11
31
Huckaby, Keith
Agua Fria Union
23.09
+0.0
13
32
Oakley, Jeremiah
Valley Vista
23.10
+1.3
11
33
Chairez, Abram
Ironwood
23.15
+0.0
13
34
Fitzgerald, David
Boulder Creek
23.18
+1.5
10
35
Cole, Trevon
Desert Ridge
23.19
+1.5
10
36
Schwartz, Brad
Chaparral
23.20
+1.2
7
37
Pyle, Chris
Sandra Day O'Con
23.20
+0.0
13
38
Edwards, DeJhon
Mountain Pointe
23.36
+1.5
10
39
Davis, Lester
Moon Valley
23.39w
+2.4
9
40
Tansmore, Jaylen
Chandler
23.43
+0.8
12
41
Cameron, Deric
Betty H Fairfax
23.45
+1.3
11
42
Romine, Ty
Gilbert
23.47w
+2.4
9
43
Twumasi, Prince
Peoria
23.51
+1.5
10
44
Mutach, Signory
McClintock
23.54
+1.5
10
45
Zambrano, Jalen
McClintock
23.56w
+2.4
9
46
Reber, Braden
Boulder Creek
23.57
+1.4
8
47
Robinson, Raekwon
Westwood
23.58
+1.5
10
48
Hill, Stephan
Corona del Sol
23.59w
+2.4
9
49
Audsley, Dylan
Chaparral
23.62
+1.4
8
50
Whiting, Levi
Desert Ridge
23.67
+1.5
10
51
Guy, Eric
Vincent Massey C
23.70
+1.4
8
52
Sweeter, Jesse
Moon Valley
23.70w
+2.4
9
53
Dryden, Camryn
Mountain Ridge
23.74
+0.5
6
54
Shabazz, Yusuf
Highland
23.85
+1.3
11
55
Haase, Aaron
Gilbert
23.85w
+2.4
9
56
Eggers, Tyler
Hamilton
23.86
+0.5
5
57
Barrett, Moesha
Millennium
23.90
+1.4
8
58
Justice, Kyler
Dobson
23.91
+0.2
3
59
Granillo, Ross
Agua Fria Union
24.09
+1.2
7
60
Holgerson, Jorgen
Desert Ridge
24.09
+0.5
6
61
McGruder, Thomas
Sierra Linda
24.17
+0.2
4
62
Hatten, Tysan
Gilbert
24.18
+0.2
4
63
Paparella, Matt
Ironwood
24.23
+1.4
8
64
Turner, Treyvon
Sierra Linda
24.23
+0.6
1
65
German, Jesus
Skyline
24.24
+1.4
8
66
Roehl, AJ
Verrado
24.24
+0.5
5
67
Jack, Kozy
Independence
24.24
+1.2
7
68
Fabiano, Caleb
Hamilton
24.29
+0.2
3
69
Robertson, Jet
Ironwood
24.31
+1.2
7
70
Smith, Anthony
Moon Valley
24.31
+0.6
1
71
Pawlowski, Jake
Gilbert
24.35
+0.5
5
72
Irelan, Favon
Independence
24.37w
+2.4
9
73
Egbo, David
Chandler
24.39
+0.5
6
74
Tooker, Sam
Chaparral
24.42
+1.2
7
75
Acha-Moorfaw, Tyler
Dobson
24.44
+0.5
5
76
Lopez, Gabriel
Skyline
24.44
+0.5
5
77
Packer, Riley
Highland
24.44
+0.5
6
78
Hullinger, Logan
Ironwood
24.45
+1.4
8
79
O'Georgia, Bryant
North Canyon
24.46
+1.4
8
80
Harrell, Latrell
Betty H Fairfax
24.49
+1.4
8
81
Weinbaum, Jake
Desert Mountain
24.52
+0.2
4
82
Amdam, Abraham
Sierra Linda
24.57
+0.6
1
83
Skinner, Brian
Corona del Sol
24.63
+0.5
6
84
Cox, Connor
Desert Vista
24.73
+0.2
3
85
Holmberg, Justin
Dobson
24.84
+0.2
4
86
Hayes, Seth
Dobson
24.84
+0.5
5
87
Canning, Grant
Boulder Creek
24.88
+0.2
3
88
Espinoza, David
Agua Fria Union
24.89
+0.6
1
89
Huch, Dylan
Corona del Sol
24.98
+0.5
6
90
Moffitt, Adam
Tempe Preparator
25.08
+1.2
7
91
Carollo, Tyler
Highland
25.21
+0.5
6
92
Pei, David
Desert Mountain
25.30
+0.2
4
93
Polk, Isaiah
Moon Valley
25.37
+0.6
1
94
Nguyen, Kyle
Verrado
25.39
+0.2
4
95
Davis, Ramoan
Sierra Linda
25.39
+0.6
1
96
Page-Whitaker, Domanick
Agua Fria Union
25.49
+0.6
1
97
Virrueta, Anthony
Trevor G Browne
25.55
+0.5
2
98
Malek, Zach
Horizon
25.61
+0.5
2
99
McGuire, Isiah
Peoria
25.68
+0.5
5
100
Olivas, Josue
Desert View
25.69
+0.5
6
101
Horvath, Dexter
Mountain Ridge
25.72
+0.2
3
102
Herzberg, Dylan
Skyline
25.87
+0.2
3
103
Vargas, Jose
Trevor G Browne
26.07
+0.5
2
104
Barger, Braxton
Chandler
26.18
+0.5
2
105
Calle, Alex
Mountain Ridge
26.26
+0.5
2
106
Cocoa, Diegp
Desert View
26.54
+0.2
3
107
Aguilar, Michael
Trevor G Browne
26.57
+0.5
2
108
Rodgers, Carson
Horizon
26.68
+0.5
2
109
Buchert, Jacob
Tempe Preparator
27.14
+0.5
2
110
Ekstrom, Josh
Tempe Preparator
29.05
+0.6
1
111
Garcia, Robert
Desert View
30.48
+0.2
3
Mens 200m Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kilty, Richard
Unattached
20.50
+0.0
1
2
Dodson, Jeremy
Unattached
20.68
+0.0
2
3
Barnett, Bryan
Athletics Canada
20.82
+0.0
2
4
Burrows, Chris
Arizona State
20.93
+0.0
2
5
Miller, Raymond
AAG
21.23
+0.0
2
6
Warner, Ian
Iowa State
21.26
+0.0
1
7
Morris, Joe
Colorado
21.26
+0.0
2
8
Schuler, Joshua
AAG
21.30
+0.0
2
9
Rodriguez, Carlos
Kansas State
21.31
+0.0
2
10
Henry, William
Arizona State
21.34
+0.0
1
11
Lennon-Ford, Luke
Great Britain
21.38
+0.0
2
12
McTear, Jamarius
Central Arizona
21.46
+0.0
1
13
Collins, Daveon
Central Arizona
21.53
+0.0
1
14
Jurgilas, Martynas
Kansas State
21.56
+0.0
2
15
Pierson, Evan
Oklahoma
21.71
+0.0
1
16
Osovnikar, Matic
Unattached
22.18
+0.0
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McTear, Jamarius
Central Arizona
47.11
2
2
Harris, Tremaine
Unattached
47.39
2
3
Mortel, Reginald
Central Arizona
47.42
2
4
Osei, Phillip
Unattached
47.71
1
5
Campbell, Chris
Kansas State
48.16
2
1
Pascascio, Giovanni
Valley Vista
48.70
1
2
Clark, Christian
Westwood
48.74
1
6
Kendrick, Andrew
Purdue
48.78
2
7
McNair, Robert
Purdue
49.17
2
8
Wilkins, Ethan
Iowa State
49.25
1
3
Dominique, Hodge
Centennial
49.28
1
4
Lopez, Anthony
Trevor G Browne
49.32
1
9
Arvia, Chris
Purdue
49.40
1
10
Ray, Aaron
CS Fullerton
49.41
2
11
Pirtle, Gabe
Purdue
49.50
1
12
Kufahl, Greg
Iowa State
49.70
1
13
Browning, Zach
Colorado State
49.73
1
5
Moore, Kejavon
Mountain Pointe
49.95
1
6
Price, Toure
Chandler
49.96
1
7
Elliott, Kyle
Dobson
50.63
1
8
McShanag, Hunter
Northwest Christ
50.69
1
14
Hawk, London
Nebraska
51.08
2
9
Elliott, Blake
Dobson
51.16
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pascascio, Giovanni
Valley Vista
49.45
6
2
Clark, Christian
Westwood
49.65
2
3
Moore, Kejavon
Mountain Pointe
49.88
8
4
Lopez, Anthony
Trevor G Browne
50.19
2
5
Price, Toure
Chandler
50.27
3
6
Dominique, Hodge
Centennial
50.34
6
7
Elliott, Kyle
Dobson
50.43
8
8
Elliott, Blake
Dobson
50.78
5
9
McShanag, Hunter
Northwest Christ
51.00
13
10
Walden, Sedacy
North Canyon
51.08
1
11
Ridge, Drake
Corona del Sol
51.37
7
12
Dean, Deselle
Chandler
51.76
9
13
Elliot, Ryan
Sandra Day O'Con
51.76
4
14
Keswick, Eric
Mountain Ridge
51.99
9
15
Dean, Tony
Betty H Fairfax
52.07
10
16
Samuel, James
Hamilton
52.30
13
17
Harris, Alex
Sandra Day O'Con
52.76
11
18
Harris, Shai
Independence
52.80
6
19
Robinson, Raekwon
Westwood
52.97
7
20
Higinbotham, Sean
Mountain Pointe
53.03
12
21
Acevedo, Juan
Desert Ridge
53.04
7
22
Duke, Devyn
Betty H Fairfax
53.05
13
23
Hullinger, Logan
Ironwood
53.23
1
24
Terreri, Nick
Desert Vista
53.31
9
25
Sader, Levi
Vincent Massey C
53.38
5
26
Hort, Trevor
Ironwood
53.47
1
27
Weinberg, Keegan
McClintock
53.51
7
28
Jackson, Jalene
Valley Vista
53.54
4
29
Sykes, Elijah
Chandler
53.58
7
30
De la cruz, Zach
Boulder Creek
53.59
2
31
Rojel, Carlos
St Augustine Cat
53.89
13
32
Knight, Devin
Moon Valley
53.92
5
33
Avila, Easton
Gilbert
53.93
1
34
Westbrook, Justin
Hamilton
54.11
6
35
Morris, Wyatt
Boulder Creek
54.27
10
36
Alejandre, Nick
Sandra Day O'Con
54.28
3
37
Parenteau, Ryan
Boulder Creek
54.52
8
38
Belvins, Arthur
Independence
54.54
1
39
Polk, Isaiah
Moon Valley
54.62
4
40
Sinica-Williams, Tevon
Westwood
54.74
2
41
Gilloon, Ben
Tempe Preparator
54.81
10
42
Reed, Logan
Highland
55.07
5
43
Pei, David
Desert Mountain
55.08
8
44
Hill, Brad
Centennial
55.13
10
45
Kleifield, Robert
Chaparral
55.21
2
46
Huerta, Pedro
Desert Ridge
55.30
6
47
Arvayo, Anthony
McClintock
55.37
9
48
Hernandez, Laman
Sierra Linda
55.40
8
49
Lopez, Gabriel
Skyline
55.42
12
50
Rascon, Pablo
Agua Fria Union
55.44
12
51
Vignere, Jacob
Gilbert
55.45
5
52
Kilgo, Dwayne
Independence
55.65
10
53
Smith, Alex
Corona del Sol
55.79
11
54
Deegan, Michael
Desert Vista
56.05
5
55
German, Jesus
Skyline
56.06
9
56
Wilson, Alex-John
Independence
56.23
4
57
Smith, Dylan
Desert Vista
56.23
2
58
Roberts, Justin
Dobson
56.26
7
59
Fishburn, Grant
Corona del Sol
56.30
3
60
Paparella, Matt
Ironwood
56.33
11
61
Shipp, Cody
Corona del Sol
56.35
6
62
Holgerson, Jorgen
Desert Ridge
56.42
5
63
Levine, Chandler
Desert Mountain
56.51
3
64
Harris, Tyziah
Valley Vista
56.66
9
65
Gaither, Dwayne
Millennium
56.70
8
66
Barger, Braxton
Chandler
56.74
1
67
Virrueta, Anthony
Trevor G Browne
56.88
3
68
Carter, Steve
Desert View
56.98
8
69
Brune, Dean
Verrado
57.23
9
70
Roberts, Connor
North Canyon
57.41
12
71
Perna, Dominic
Boulder Creek
57.47
12
72
Cummings, Craig
Chandler
57.50
9
73
Flower, Alexander
North Canyon
57.67
7
74
Holmberg, Justin
Dobson
57.71
4
75
Sprout, Sam
Tempe Preparator
57.79
11
76
Weinbaum, Jake
Desert Mountain
57.83
5
77
Salazar, Adrian
Millennium
57.90
11
78
Burke, Hayden
Desert Mountain
58.02
3
79
Carollo, Tyler
Highland
58.20
4
80
Paulo, Jared
Chandler
58.22
6
81
Robertson, Jet
Ironwood
58.24
11
82
McGuire, Isiah
Peoria
58.29
11
83
Brailsford, Tyler
Skyline
58.39
1
84
Esser, Jordan
Horizon
58.68
11
85
Piorkowski, Michael
Tempe Preparator
58.72
13
86
Herzberg, Dylan
Skyline
1:00.06
8
87
Fiore, Kendall
Chandler
1:00.52
2
88
Lajom, Aaron
Hamilton
1:00.89
11
89
Cavazos, Frederico
Sierra Linda
1:00.94
12
90
Escobedo, Bryan
Trevor G Browne
1:01.45
6
91
Buchert, Jacob
Tempe Preparator
1:01.85
6
92
Chavez, Luis
Desert View
1:03.07
10
93
Cocoa, Diegp
Desert View
1:03.39
13
94
Stone, Bobby
Verrado
1:06.56
7
--
Kammeyer, Alex
Centennial
DQ
13
--
Haase, Aaron
Gilbert
DQ
3
--
Dietz, Matt
Pinnacle
DQ
2
--
Calderon, Geoffery
Sierra Linda
DQ
10
Mens 400m Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanford, Donald
Israel
45.76
1
2
Strachan, Richard
Great Britain
46.22
1
3
Wood, Jamel
Oklahoma
46.40
1
4
Morano, Drew
Unattached
46.62
1
5
Baker, Ethan
Oklahoma
46.89
1
6
Caesar, Kelsey
Arizona State
47.27
1
7
Monson, Robert Seth
Colorado State
48.74
1
8
Perron, Austin
Georgetown
49.30
1
Mixed 400m WHEELCHAIR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Erik
Arizona Disabled
50.03
2
2
Davis, Troy
Arizona Disabled
53.98
2
3
Abbott, Zach
Arizona
54.99
2
4
Ryberg, Lamar
Arizona Disabled
55.89
2
5
Torres, Arturo
Arizona
1:01.26
2
6
Ryberg, David
Arizona Disabled
1:01.79
2
7
Binning, Stephen
Arizona
1:02.75
2
8
Warren, Gavin
Arizona Disabled
1:03.97
1
9
Odom, Mason
Arizona Disabled
1:09.50
1
10
Roux, Aaron
Arizona
1:11.88
1
11
Swanson, Ben
Arizona Disabled
1:12.57
1
12
Sesser, Kanya
Unattached
1:12.80
1
13
Dewald, Carleigh
Unattached
1:20.61
1
14
Larsen, Jessica
Arizona Disabled
1:21.09
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, David
Highland
1:51.80
1
2
Traywick, Dylan
Westwood
1:52.67
1
1
Coupe, Jason
Central Arizona
1:53.79
1
2
Smith, Logan
Kansas State
1:54.04
1
3
Rollock, Fard
Central Arizona
1:54.18
1
4
Hintz, Josh
North Dakota Sta
1:54.63
1
5
Cook, Brandon
CS Fullerton
1:54.96
1
6
Uetz, Spencer
North Dakota Sta
1:55.78
1
3
Groll, Matti
Desert Mountain
1:56.02
1
7
Wynn, Tyler
Purdue
1:56.05
1
8
Madlock, Sidney
Nebraska
1:56.88
1
4
Jenkins, DeMar
Millennium
1:57.58
1
9
Wilright, Demetri
UC Riverside
1:57.72
1
5
James, Jeren
Mountain Ridge
1:57.77
1
6
Armstrong, Jalen
Mountain Pointe
1:57.99
1
7
Elliott, Blake
Dobson
1:58.76
1
8
Elliott, Kyle
Dobson
1:58.94
1
9
Dink, Tyler
Verrado
2:00.26
1
10
Singer, Rafer
North Canyon
2:07.32
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Graham, David
Highland
1:56.52
1
2
Matiski, Thomas
Chaparral
1:58.63
1
3
Elliott, Kyle
Dobson
1:58.67
1
4
Traywick, Dylan
Westwood
1:58.68
1
5
Elliott, Blake
Dobson
1:59.91
1
6
Ajak, Goch
Peoria
1:59.93
1
7
Matiski, Matthew
Chaparral
2:00.38
1
8
Jenkins, DeMar
Millennium
2:00.60
1
9
Groll, Matti
Desert Mountain
2:00.79
1
10
James, Jeren
Mountain Ridge
2:01.54
1
11
Dink, Tyler
Verrado
2:01.65
1
12
Russon, Brent
Desert Ridge
2:02.50
1
13
Singer, Rafer
North Canyon
2:03.15
1
14
Armstrong, Jalen
Mountain Pointe
2:03.34
1
15
Oliver, Gabe
Dobson
2:03.43
1
16
Martinez, Enriquez
Trevor G Browne
2:03.73
1
17
Retana, Jose
Skyline
2:03.79
1
18
Terreri, Nick
Desert Vista
2:03.80
1
19
Buck, Patrick
Corona del Sol
2:04.09
1
20
VanAllen, Josh
Highland
2:04.36
1
21
Celaya, Anthony
Dobson
2:04.37
1
22
Galeazzo, Austin
Boulder Creek
2:04.85
1
23
Westbrook, Justin
Hamilton
2:05.21
1
24
Ayala, Rudolfo
Mountain Ridge
2:05.24
1
25
Walimaa, Jacob
Desert Vista
2:05.52
1
26
Sexton, Cole
Chandler
2:05.60
1
27
Witt, Jacob
Mountain Ridge
2:06.49
1
28
Wright, Dallan
Highland
2:06.75
1
29
Lozano, Casey
Boulder Creek
2:06.76
1
30
Jackson, Dylan
Gilbert
2:07.06
1
31
Gooden, Terrance
McClintock
2:07.08
1
32
Gonzales, Gabe
Sandra Day O'Con
2:07.71
1
33
Chavarin, Daniel
Trevor G Browne
2:07.74
1
34
Anderson, Coleman
Boulder Creek
2:07.88
1
35
Neveu, Justin
Sandra Day O'Con
2:08.03
1
36
Bridge, Alec
Chaparral
2:08.25
1
37
Orr, Robby
Ironwood
2:08.25
1
38
Martinez, Nick
Corona del Sol
2:08.44
1
39
Reddy, Srikanth
Desert Mountain
2:08.69
1
40
Sawyer, Brent
Gilbert
2:08.77
1
41
Blair, Ryan
Desert Mountain
2:09.05
1
42
Carvajal, Martin
Agua Fria Union
2:09.12
1
43
Peckham, Caleb
Tempe Preparator
2:09.17
1
44
Mulligan, Sean
Hamilton
2:09.24
1
45
Thomas, Malik
Millennium
2:09.35
1
46
LeBeau, Logan
Skyline
2:10.24
1
47
Gonzales, Dallin
Chandler
2:10.58
1
48
Higinbotham, Sean
Mountain Pointe
2:10.63
1
49
Hartvigson, Tanner
Centennial
2:10.72
1
50
Husser, Ryan
Desert Vista
2:11.00
1
51
Montano, Marcus
St Augustine Cat
2:11.64
1
52
Aragon, David
St Augustine Cat
2:11.69
1
53
Giordano, Troy
Desert Vista
2:12.84
1
54
Martinez, Marco
Peoria
2:12.96
1
55
Cardona, Santos
Gilbert
2:13.30
1
56
Ruiz, Alajandro
Centennial
2:13.34
1
57
Kautzman, Matt
Boulder Creek
2:13.73
1
58
Lopez, Irving
North Canyon
2:13.82
1
59
Tan, Albern
Tempe Preparator
2:13.89
1
60
pederson, Will
Centennial
2:14.00
1
61
Benz, Christopher
North Canyon
2:14.08
1
62
Celaya, Matthew
Gilbert
2:14.34
1
63
Cordova, Gabe
Millennium
2:14.36
1
64
Gonzalez, Steven
McClintock
2:14.75
1
65
Morales, Zala
McClintock
2:15.52
1
66
Unknown Athlete
Skyline
2:15.53
1
67
Welu, Brian
Desert Mountain
2:16.47
1
68
Rico, Vincent
Desert View
2:16.87
1
69
Goucher, Paden
Verrado
2:17.35
1
70
Brewer, Logan
Valley Vista
2:17.65
1
71
Macias, Danny
Trevor G Browne
2:17.72
1
72
Perez, Danny
Verrado
2:18.02
1
73
Buehler, David
Ironwood
2:18.08
1
74
Nunez, Daniel
Mountain Ridge
2:18.45
1
75
Pena, Alex
Chandler
2:18.61
1
76
Soriano, Juan
Independence
2:19.01
1
77
Bestegui, Isaac
Camelback
2:19.41
1
78
Yvanyez, Guillermo
Moon Valley
2:19.54
1
79
Zamudio, Jose
Peoria
2:20.01
1
80
Davis Payne, Imani
Valley Vista
2:20.05
1
81
Woodard, Robert
Westwood
2:20.19
1
82
Hernandez, Arturo
Moon Valley
2:20.26
1
83
Scott, Davonte
Peoria
2:20.90
1
84
Ackerman, Ben
Millennium
2:20.98
1
85
Bartlett, Mitchell
Skyline
2:21.17
1
86
Patel, Yogin
North Canyon
2:21.28
1
87
Velasquez, Pedro
Desert View
2:21.44
1
88
Prost, Conner
Hamilton
2:21.56
1
89
Peterson, Joseph
Chandler
2:21.87
1
90
Lopez, Johnathan
Corona del Sol
2:22.12
1
91
Ramirez, Fabian
Moon Valley
2:22.56
1
92
Simoneau, Joel
Tempe Preparator
2:22.83
1
93
Saldano, Johnny
Verrado
2:23.26
1
94
nelson, quintin
Centennial
2:24.09
1
95
Villareal, Miguel
Moon Valley
2:24.65
1
96
Barger, Braxton
Chandler
2:25.28
1
97
Paulo, Jared
Chandler
2:25.41
1
98
Chowdhury, Abhik
Mountain Pointe
2:25.56
1
99
Duarte, Oscar
Camelback
2:26.02
1
100
Armijo, Kenny
Desert Ridge
2:26.79
1
101
Edwards, David
Ironwood
2:27.17
1
102
Jewell, Samuel
Mountain Pointe
2:27.76
1
103
Payne, Nathan
Horizon
2:27.77
1
104
Smith, Merick
Hamilton
2:28.64
1
105
Fiore, Kendall
Chandler
2:29.18
1
106
Brittain, Ben
Chandler
2:29.64
1
107
Kroeppler, David
Horizon
2:31.44
1
108
Harding, Isaac
Desert View
2:33.27
1
109
Bybee, Robert
Buckeye Union
2:34.61
1
110
Lopez, Salvador
Camelback
2:37.94
1
111
Zamora, Jonathan
Camelback
2:46.17
1
--
Saavedra, Emmanuel
Agua Fria Union
DQ
1
Mens 800m Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellerton, Andrew
Unattached
1:48.03
1
2
Harris, Geoff
Unattached
1:48.65
1
3
Shaw, Brandon
Unattached
1:49.11
1
4
Brinn, Tommy
Nebraska
1:49.17
1
5
Smith, Kyle
Unattached
1:49.35
1
6
Kline, John
Arizona State
1:49.38
1
7
Clair, Darren St.
Unattached
1:49.60
1
8
Davies, Jacob
Kansas State
1:50.22
1
9
Heppner, Moses
North Dakota Sta
1:50.68
1
10
Griffith, Kevin
Purdue
1:51.28
1
11
Hutchinson, Immanuel
Central Arizona
1:51.65
1
12
Butler, Seth
Colorado State
1:52.47
1
13
Lecompte, Brooks
Unattached
1:52.79
1
14
Garcia, Phillip
Paradise Valley
1:54.92
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taft, Kevin
New Mexico State
3:54.47
1
2
Baker-Slama, Garrett
Arizona State
3:54.60
1
3
Rivera, Jesus
Arizona State
3:55.43
1
4
Whitlatch, Matt
Paradise Valley
3:56.48
1
5
Jordan, Cody
UC Riverside
3:56.71
1
6
Worries, Kent
Unattached
3:58.16
1
7
Gonzales, Jared
Arizona State
4:00.61
1
8
Chavez, Randy
Central Arizona
4:02.10
1
9
Dunkerly, Jason
Unattached
4:08.05
1
--
Wong, Daniel
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brannen, Nathan
Unattached
3:39.85
1
2
Martinson, Geoffrey
Unattached
3:41.41
1
3
Terry, Darius
Arizona State
3:41.78
1
4
Boorsma, Kyle
Speed River Olym
3:43.06
1
5
Corrigan, Peter
Unattached
3:43.16
1
6
Lincoln, Matt
Unattached
3:43.30
1
7
Happe, Nick
Arizona State
3:46.27
1
8
Genest, Alex
Speed River Olym
3:47.06
1
9
Valle, Armando Del
Kansas State
3:47.79
1
10
Pierre, Brian
Arizona State
3:48.99
1
11
Horn, Jordan
adidas
3:49.38
1
12
Finn, Ryan
Unattached
3:49.87
1
13
Hanson, Kyle
Kansas State
3:49.96
1
14
Winter, Chris
Speed River Olym
3:50.10
1
15
Molina, Jesus
Arizona State
3:50.88
1
16
Walker, Josh
Arizona State
3:51.36
1
17
Gorman, Dan
Unattached
3:51.65
1
18
D'Acquisto, Domenic
Arizona State
3:52.69
1
19
Leverington, Tyler
North Dakota Sta
3:53.46
1
20
Rosenberg, Logan
New Mexico
4:11.58
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Michael
Mountain Ridge
4:22.75
1
2
Groll, Matti
Desert Mountain
4:23.71
1
3
Woolf, Logan
Highland
4:24.20
1
4
Roa, Eduardo
McClintock
4:26.03
1
5
Retana, Jose
Skyline
4:26.71
1
6
Wheeler, Marcus
Hamilton
4:27.31
1
7
Whitney, Jacob
Corona del Sol
4:27.86
1
8
Wagner, Steven
Mountain Ridge
4:28.81
1
9
Traywick, Dylan
Westwood
4:29.24
1
10
Aguilar, Mannie
Highland
4:31.85
1
11
Torres, Michael
Trevor G Browne
4:32.17
1
12
Dale, Nick
Mountain Ridge
4:32.67
1
13
Vasquez, Brennan
North Canyon
4:33.03
1
14
Stern, Jonathan
Desert Mountain
4:33.70
1
15
Cooper, Austin
Westwood
4:34.03
1
16
Blair, Ryan
Desert Mountain
4:39.20
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Traywick, Dylan
Westwood
4:27.59
1
2
Woolf, Logan
Highland
4:29.55
1
3
Wagner, Michael
Mountain Ridge
4:30.37
1
4
Groll, Matti
Desert Mountain
4:30.62
1
5
Araujo, Orbelin
Phoenix Central
4:31.53
1
6
Roa, Eduardo
McClintock
4:32.19
1
7
Cooper, Austin
Westwood
4:32.77
1
8
Retana, Jose
Skyline
4:33.11
1
9
Whitney, Jacob
Corona del Sol
4:33.27
1
10
Wagner, Steven
Mountain Ridge
4:33.39
1
11
Wheeler, Marcus
Hamilton
4:33.53
1
12
Torres, Michael
Trevor G Browne
4:34.63
1
13
Stern, Jonathan
Desert Mountain
4:36.53
1
14
Vasquez, Brennan
North Canyon
4:37.99
1
15
Aguilar, Mannie
Highland
4:38.78
1
16
Dale, Nick
Mountain Ridge
4:39.26
1
17
Blair, Ryan
Desert Mountain
4:39.70
1
18
Pineda, Jorge
Moon Valley
4:39.87
1
19
Holt, Gordon
Tempe Preparator
4:41.25
1
20
Jones, Weston
Highland
4:41.39
1
21
Maag, Jonas
Hamilton
4:41.67
1
22
Alva, Christian
Westwood
4:42.20
1
23
Singer, Rafer
North Canyon
4:42.67
1
24
VanAllen, Josh
Highland
4:43.46
1
25
Peckham, Caleb
Tempe Preparator
4:43.97
1
26
Aguinaga, Alex
Desert Vista
4:44.00
1
27
Adames, Joseph
Independence
4:45.09
1
28
Galeazzo, Austin
Boulder Creek
4:45.40
1
29
Martinez, Enriquez
Trevor G Browne
4:45.48
1
30
Trusswell, Andrew
Corona del Sol
4:45.62
1
31
Armstrong, Jalen
Mountain Pointe
4:46.49
1
32
Conner, Colby
Centennial
4:46.56
1
33
Dasgupta, Avi
Mountain Pointe
4:47.25
1
34
Brace, Jack
Verrado
4:47.32
1
35
Ammons, Tucker
Desert Mountain
4:47.87
1
36
Rawlinson, Porter
Gilbert
4:47.99
1
37
Ortega, Austin
North Canyon
4:48.07
1
38
Guerrero, Mufasa
Agua Fria Union
4:48.52
1
39
Kirkendoll, Aron
Boulder Creek
4:48.88
1
40
Estrada, Kevin
Desert Vista
4:49.17
1
41
LeBeau, Logan
Skyline
4:49.41
1
42
Macias, Danny
Trevor G Browne
4:49.53
1
43
Celaya, Anthony
Dobson
4:50.22
1
44
Gonzales, Dallin
Chandler
4:50.58
1
45
Banen, Louis
Chaparral
4:50.82
1
46
Leyva, Marcos
Dobson
4:51.52
1
47
Fischer, Blake
Corona del Sol
4:51.68
1
48
Rico, Vincent
Desert View
4:52.03
1
49
Wolf, Ryan
Millennium
4:52.63
1
50
Wanlass, Taylor
Hamilton
4:52.99
1
51
McDonnell, Reagan
Desert Vista
4:53.08
1
52
Ontiveros, Jesus
Independence
4:53.42
1
53
Marian, Vali
Valley Vista
4:53.44
1
54
Yonke, Nick
Horizon
4:53.47
1
55
Van der Walt, Charles
Horizon
4:53.51
1
56
Tielke, Austin
Desert Vista
4:53.98
1
57
Hermosillo, Daniel
Valley Vista
4:54.98
1
58
Smith, Samuel
Sandra Day O'Con
4:55.08
1
59
Misialek, Seth
Skyline
4:55.98
1
60
Farrell, Kevin
Verrado
4:56.92
1
61
Born, Casey
Ironwood
4:56.93
1
62
Reyak, Madut
Peoria
4:57.10
1
63
McCalla, Josiah
Chandler
4:57.62
1
64
Carroll, Jacob
Gilbert
4:58.11
1
65
Sarat, Victor
North Canyon
4:58.14
1
66
nelson, quintin
Centennial
4:58.54
1
67
Otis, Timothy
Skyline
4:58.66
1
68
Kutter, Gabe
Sandra Day O'Con
4:59.14
1
69
Recamier, Bruno
Trevor G Browne
4:59.37
1
70
Bennion, Doug
Gilbert
4:59.41
1
71
Rojas, Michael
McClintock
5:00.05
1
72
Carnefix, Mitch
Chaparral
5:00.30
1
73
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
McClintock
5:00.36
1
74
Woodman, Daniel
Agua Fria Union
5:00.40
1
75
Sexton, Cole
Chandler
5:00.87
1
76
Martinez, Marco
Peoria
5:01.38
1
77
Villalba, Erick
Gilbert
5:01.70
1
78
Wasserman, Max
Chaparral
5:03.22
1
79
Soriano, Juan
Independence
5:04.78
1
80
Rohr, Darryn
Mountain Ridge
5:04.80
1
81
Martinez, Andrew
Dobson
5:05.36
1
82
Bello, Tommy
Mountain Pointe
5:05.59
1
83
Anaya, Andrew
Buckeye Union
5:05.71
1
84
Weeks, Mitchell
Centennial
5:06.22
1
85
Eversden, Andrew
Corona del Sol
5:06.43
1
86
Buehler, David
Ironwood
5:07.64
1
87
Furrey, Mike
Millennium
5:08.95
1
88
Muncie, Trevin
Boulder Creek
5:09.77
1
89
Knorr, Jeremy
Boulder Creek
5:09.85
1
90
Velasquez, Pedro
Desert View
5:10.40
1
91
Saville, Brendan
Chaparral
5:10.88
1
92
Oliver, Gabe
Dobson
5:12.77
1
93
Edwards, David
Ironwood
5:12.82
1
94
Fuel, Isaiah
Millennium
5:14.73
1
95
Matsumoto, Andrew
Tempe Preparator
5:14.76
1
96
Saavedra, Emmanuel
Agua Fria Union
5:15.40
1
97
Vasquez, Isaiah
Chandler
5:15.77
1
98
Best, Will
Horizon
5:16.36
1
99
Hernandez, Arturo
Moon Valley
5:16.95
1
100
Duarte, Oscar
Camelback
5:18.91
1
101
Black, Trenton
Verrado
5:19.82
1
102
Vega, Andrew
Peoria
5:22.31
1
103
Paulo, Jared
Chandler
5:22.96
1
104
Harris, David
Centennial
5:24.98
1
105
Fiore, Kendall
Chandler
5:28.65
1
106
Armijo, Kenny
Desert Ridge
5:28.73
1
107
Downey, Nathan
Desert Ridge
5:29.37
1
108
Jewell, Samuel
Mountain Pointe
5:31.46
1
109
Yvanyez, Guillermo
Moon Valley
5:32.64
1
110
Hernandez, Willy
Camelback
5:32.82
1
111
Bestegui, Isaac
Camelback
5:33.05
1
112
Nevarez, Angelo
McClintock
5:34.25
1
113
Payne, Nathan
Horizon
5:35.44
1
114
Roomes, Roshon
Desert Ridge
5:36.20
1
115
Brittain, Ben
Chandler
5:36.78
1
116
Simoneau, Joel
Tempe Preparator
5:36.97
1
117
Bonkiye, Abubakar
Sierra Linda
5:38.69
1
118
Miranda, Marcus
Verrado
5:46.65
1
119
Young, Austin
Desert Ridge
5:47.19
1
120
Rivera, Gilbert
Sierra Linda
5:52.87
1
121
Urias, Miguel
Sierra Linda
5:52.94
1
122
Lopez, Salvador
Camelback
5:54.78
1
123
Antonio, Armando
Desert View
5:57.70
1
124
Lawson, Isaac
Sierra Linda
6:03.59
1
125
Loya, Martin
Desert View
6:20.10
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roa, Eduardo
McClintock
9:41.45
1
2
Araujo, Orbelin
Phoenix Central
9:43.23
1
3
Wesson, Ryan
Sandra Day O'Con
9:47.24
1
4
Torres, Michael
Trevor G Browne
9:48.75
1
5
Whitney, Jacob
Corona del Sol
9:52.57
1
6
Retana, Jose
Skyline
9:54.63
1
7
Nova, Alex
Boulder Creek
9:55.01
1
8
Ammons, Tucker
Desert Mountain
9:55.61
1
9
Smith, Ryan
Desert Vista
9:57.36
1
10
Prickett, Jake
Boulder Creek
9:57.74
1
11
Vasquez, Brennan
North Canyon
9:58.55
1
12
Smith, Zach
Desert Vista
9:58.90
1
13
Gonzales, Cole
McClintock
9:59.58
1
14
Stern, Jonathan
Desert Mountain
9:59.59
1
15
Saraficio, James
Casa Grande Unio
10:00.13
1
16
Kooinga, Nick
Desert Vista
10:01.50
1
17
Peckham, Caleb
Tempe Preparator
10:03.46
1
18
Montanez, Nico
St Augustine Cat
10:03.97
1
19
Kane, Steven
Chandler
10:07.80
1
20
Alderete, Zach
St Augustine Cat
10:08.90
1
21
Maag, Jonas
Hamilton
10:15.21
1
22
Sweetland, Damon
Sandra Day O'Con
10:15.29
1
23
Ajak, Goch
Peoria
10:19.65
1
24
Ortega, Austin
North Canyon
10:20.47
1
25
Brace, Jack
Verrado
10:22.42
1
26
Pineda, Jorge
Moon Valley
10:23.15
1
27
Rojas, Michael
McClintock
10:25.19
1
28
Nielson, Brandon
Highland
10:25.90
1
29
Van der Walt, Charles
Horizon
10:26.20
1
30
Dasgupta, Avi
Mountain Pointe
10:26.28
1
31
Oliver, Gabe
Dobson
10:26.58
1
32
White, Seamus
Hamilton
10:26.65
1
33
Harmillo, Daniel
Valley Vista
10:27.22
1
34
Carroll, Jacob
Gilbert
10:28.15
1
35
Rodrigues, Jose
Camelback
10:28.27
1
36
Conner, Colby
Centennial
10:29.02
1
37
Leyva, Marcos
Dobson
10:29.59
1
38
Meyer, Luke
Boulder Creek
10:29.83
1
39
Aguinaga, Austin
Desert Vista
10:30.33
1
40
Elitz, Justin
Mountain Ridge
10:30.38
1
41
Rawlinson, Porter
Gilbert
10:30.55
1
42
Sarat, Victor
North Canyon
10:31.72
1
43
Gissel, Colter
Gilbert
10:32.03
1
44
Samuels, Phil
Gilbert
10:32.12
1
45
Yonke, Nick
Horizon
10:32.41
1
46
Gerster, Jake
Desert Mountain
10:32.52
1
47
Harris, David
Centennial
10:32.84
1
48
Normand, Ryan
Corona del Sol
10:33.01
1
49
Ontiveros, Jesus
Independence
10:33.38
1
50
Feifer, Cameron
Boulder Creek
10:34.57
1
51
Paige, Weston
Highland
10:36.47
1
52
Recamier, Bruno
Trevor G Browne
10:36.95
1
53
Born, Casey
Ironwood
10:40.55
1
54
Zuniga, Diego
Trevor G Browne
10:41.09
1
55
McCalla, Josiah
Chandler
10:43.13
1
56
Rodrigez Chavez, Jesse
Skyline
10:43.84
1
57
Farrell, Kevin
Verrado
10:44.86
1
58
Hanson, Peter
Highland
10:45.20
1
59
Gordon, Matthew
Chaparral
10:45.71
1
60
Esterly, Elden
Moon Valley
10:45.91
1
61
Frantz, Alex
Corona del Sol
10:47.37
1
62
Otis, Timothy
Skyline
10:47.75
1
63
Alva, Christian
Westwood
10:48.56
1
64
Weeks, Mitchell
Centennial
10:52.54
1
65
Cullings, Patrick
Corona del Sol
10:54.46
1
66
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
McClintock
10:56.26
1
67
Prost, Conner
Hamilton
10:56.49
1
68
Woodman, Daniel
Agua Fria Union
10:56.67
1
69
Zaragoza, Francisco
Camelback
10:56.67
1
70
Best, Will
Horizon
11:00.50
1
71
Minjarez, Jesus
Trevor G Browne
11:01.23
1
72
Ristagno, Michael
Desert Mountain
11:03.19
1
73
Edwards, David
Ironwood
11:03.85
1
74
Buehler, David
Ironwood
11:06.60
1
75
Saavedra, Emmanuel
Agua Fria Union
11:07.72
1
76
Furrey, Mike
Millennium
11:10.00
1
77
Lamas III, Erasmo
Mountain Ridge
11:10.86
1
78
Sattler, Colton
Mountain Ridge
11:11.10
1
79
Walberg, Hudson
Hamilton
11:11.52
1
80
Ornelas, Marco
Camelback
11:15.58
1
81
Ioia, Austin
Dobson
11:19.16
1
82
Sheptin, Jacob
Chaparral
11:19.28
1
83
Black, Trenton
Verrado
11:25.86
1
84
Vasquez, Isaiah
Chandler
11:27.20
1
85
Matsumoto, Andrew
Tempe Preparator
11:29.65
1
86
Ellis, Jacob
North Canyon
11:34.99
1
87
Vest, Caramon
Desert Ridge
11:35.25
1
88
Ramirez, Fabian
Moon Valley
11:45.59
1
89
Torres, Victor
Peoria
11:52.51
1
90
Hawkins, Brandon
Skyline
11:55.41
1
91
Livingston, Gabriel
Peoria
12:06.02
1
92
Bonkiye, Abubakar
Sierra Linda
12:07.50
1
93
Contreras, Ulises
Peoria
12:11.69
1
94
Huffman, Chris
Verrado
12:16.47
1
95
Mank, Aaron
Chandler
12:29.14
1
96
Brittain, Ben
Chandler
12:42.19
1
97
Lawson, Isaac
Sierra Linda
12:52.56
1
98
Rivera, Gilbert
Sierra Linda
12:54.49
1
99
Urias, Miguel
Sierra Linda
12:54.53
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Cale
Purdue
14:03.91
1
2
Curley, Craig
Unattached
14:11.26
1
3
Vidlak, Trevor
Nebraska
14:14.16
1
4
Rubira, Julian de
Unattached
14:15.81
1
5
Jackson, Tod
Central Arizona
14:25.41
1
6
Herson, Ryan
Arizona State
14:35.42
1
7
Harjamaki, Joonas
Finland
14:45.21
1
8
Naylor, Jake
Paradise Valley
14:53.31
1
9
Ruybalid, Jonah
New Mexico State
14:57.18
1
10
Sakit, Paul
Central Arizona
14:57.61
1
11
Khan, Talal
UC Riverside
14:58.68
1
12
Falcon, Peter
Nebraska
14:59.71
1
13
Pollow, Dennis
Unattached
15:00.46
1
14
Selph, Rob
New Mexico State
15:01.39
1
15
Joyce, Martin
North Dakota Sta
15:04.18
1
16
Peterson, Bryce
Unattached
15:04.77
1
17
Heck, Benjamin
UC Riverside
15:11.64
1
18
Valencia, Alejandro
Paradise Valley
15:12.72
1
19
Thompson, Josh
Central Arizona
15:17.69
1
20
Espinoza, Joshua
Glendale (CA)
15:21.01
1
21
Gauger, Michael
UC Riverside
15:22.80
1
22
Hagler, Andrew
Arizona State
15:23.97
1
23
Rubalcaba, Caleb
Central Arizona
15:29.03
1
24
Ruybalid, Ian
New Mexico State
15:35.06
1
25
Yazzie, Ryan
Central Arizona
15:35.65
1
26
Puraci, Sebastian
UC Riverside
15:36.22
1
27
Taft, Kevin
New Mexico State
15:43.59
1
28
Albright, Scott
Unattached
15:44.36
1
29
Anderson, Grady
North Dakota Sta
15:51.24
1
30
Beechan, Nicholas
UC Riverside
16:08.70
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karanja, Josh
Unattached
8:59.08
1
2
Heng, Jarren
Nebraska
9:03.08
1
3
Roman, Fernando
Kansas State
9:09.69
1
4
Schnieders, Steven
Arizona State
9:16.24
1
5
Nicolls, Danny
Oklahoma
9:16.26
1
6
Gomez, Patrick
Oklahoma
9:16.60
1
7
Espinoza, Joshua
Glendale (CA)
9:23.51
1
8
Goodman, Andrew
Colorado State
9:23.61
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lathan, Tre'
Oklahoma
13.89
+1.8
2
2
Brown, Trevor
Colorado State
13.91
+1.8
2
3
Silkauskas, Mantas
Kansas State
14.05
+1.8
2
4
Blaylark, Tevin
Glendale (CA)
14.39
+0.5
1
5
Moseley, Ingvar
Project Athletic
14.40
+0.5
1
6
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
14.41
+1.8
2
7
Ukaoma, Miles
Nebraska
14.41
+1.8
2
8
Sander, Ryan
Iowa State
14.56
+1.8
2
9
Leutz, Weston
North Dakota Sta
14.72
+1.8
2
10
Wasinger, Robert
Colorado State
14.76
+0.5
1
1
Centers, Devin
Chandler
14.82
-1.3
7
11
Winfrey, Nathaniel
Oklahoma
14.84
+1.8
2
2
Perkins, Paul
Chandler
14.91
-1.3
7
12
Wilkins, Ethan
Iowa State
14.92
+0.5
1
13
McKittrick, Parker
North Dakota Sta
14.97
+0.5
1
14
Begin, Jerome
North Dakota Sta
15.07
+0.5
1
3
Hawks, Chris
Verrado
15.24
-1.3
7
4
Guy, Eric
Vincent Massey C
15.28
-1.3
7
5
Perkins, Bryce
Chandler
15.51
-1.3
7
6
Simpson, Nate
Centennial
15.51
-0.6
6
15
Sandys, Jamie
Arizona State
15.77
+0.5
1
7
Cavin, Malcolm
Mountain Ridge
15.91
-0.6
6
8
Walashek, Austin
Boulder Creek
15.99
-0.6
6
9
McGrew, Chris
Notre Dame Prep
16.16
-0.3
1
10
Brisco, Jayleen
Centennial
16.20
-0.6
6
11
Williams, Elijah
Hamilton
16.30
-0.6
6
16
Gorghuber, Dan
North Dakota Sta
16.35
+0.5
1
12
Lauer, Trey
Mountain Pointe
16.42
-1.3
7
13
Robertson, Quinn
Corona del Sol
16.54
-0.6
6
14
Mayfield, Tevin
Corona del Sol
16.62
-1.3
7
15
Bullock, Jackson
Desert Vista
16.73
-0.6
6
16
White, Chip
Highland
17.00
-0.4
5
17
Thomas, Maurice
Gilbert
17.09
-0.4
5
18
Pritchard, Dean
Dobson
17.12
-1.0
4
19
Davalos, AJ
Mountain Pointe
17.12
-0.6
6
20
Wilcox, Eddie
Chandler
17.12
-1.0
4
21
Lang, Taylor
Desert Vista
17.20
-1.3
7
22
Sleem, Randy
Desert Vista
17.26
-0.4
5
23
Carlson, Braven
Boulder Creek
17.42
-0.4
5
24
Osgood, John
Corona del Sol
17.76
-0.4
5
25
Stehr, Tyler
Corona del Sol
17.87
-1.0
4
26
Villnueva, Xavier
Centennial
17.95
-0.3
1
27
Graham, Jaleel
Highland
18.01
-1.0
4
28
Williams, Ben
Skyline
18.02
-0.4
5
29
Simmons, Antonio
Sierra Linda
18.30
-0.4
5
30
Fletcher, Eric
Gilbert
18.33
-0.2
3
31
Shillingburg, Ryan
Horizon
18.41
-0.2
3
32
Knight, Devin
Moon Valley
18.43
-0.3
1
33
Phillips, Branden
Mountain Ridge
18.44
-0.2
3
34
Carranza, Rolando
McClintock
18.62
-1.0
4
35
Witmer, Calvin
Hamilton
18.66
-1.0
4
36
Owens, Braxton
Highland
18.83
-1.0
4
37
Pletenik, Ian
Desert Vista
19.00
-0.3
1
38
Farrior, Bailey
Sandra Day O'Con
19.08
-0.2
3
39
Layser, Mike
Gilbert
19.20
-0.2
3
40
Young, Dedrick
Centennial
19.24
-0.6
6
41
Thiesse, Jonathan
Valley Vista
19.59
-0.2
3
42
Jenkins, Nathan
Peoria
19.87
-0.4
5
43
Shelton, Noah
Verrado
20.02
-0.7
2
44
Gabor, Steven
Gilbert
20.05
-0.2
3
45
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
20.08
-1.0
4
46
Wood, Brett
Mountain Ridge
20.27
-1.0
4
47
Jonker, Matt
Verrado
20.27
-0.7
2
48
Noghrehchi, Prescott
Desert Mountain
20.76
-0.7
2
49
Escobedo, Bryan
Trevor G Browne
21.09
-0.7
2
50
Dao, Thai
Desert Mountain
21.12
-0.7
2
51
Lowery, Rashim
Peoria
21.61
-0.3
1
52
Noghrehchi, Pejmon
Desert Mountain
21.92
-0.3
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins, Paul
Chandler
38.63
9
2
Mayfield, Tevin
Corona del Sol
39.94
9
3
Centers, Devin
Chandler
39.99
9
4
Villnueva, Xavier
Centennial
41.19
9
5
Hawks, Chris
Verrado
41.23
9
6
Simpson, Nate
Centennial
41.28
9
7
Perkins, Bryce
Chandler
41.33
8
8
Zimmerman, Sam
Tempe Preparator
41.55
1
9
Robertson, Quinn
Corona del Sol
41.80
9
10
Cavin, Malcolm
Mountain Ridge
41.90
8
11
Williams, Elijah
Hamilton
42.13
9
12
Saavedra, Alberto
Agua Fria Union
42.24
8
13
Dixson, Isiah
Highland
42.65
7
14
Woods, Ikaika
Ironwood
42.66
7
15
White, Chip
Highland
42.74
8
16
Payne, Landry
Mountain Pointe
42.92
8
17
Lang, Taylor
Desert Vista
43.08
8
18
Davalos, AJ
Mountain Pointe
43.21
6
19
Osgood, John
Corona del Sol
43.34
7
20
Simmons, Antonio
Sierra Linda
43.84
8
21
Jenkins, Nathan
Peoria
43.89
9
22
Williams, Ben
Skyline
44.17
8
23
Stehr, Tyler
Corona del Sol
44.24
5
24
Witmer, Calvin
Hamilton
44.35
6
25
Pletenik, Ian
Desert Vista
44.42
7
26
Bryant, Joseph
Tempe Preparator
44.46
7
27
Moody, Malik
Valley Vista
44.52
6
28
Hogg, James
Westwood
44.52
5
29
Carranza, Rolando
McClintock
44.83
5
30
Rachford, Chris
Moon Valley
44.88
3
31
Bullock, Jackson
Desert Vista
44.88
6
32
Molloy, Elijah
Desert Ridge
44.97
4
33
Sleem, Randy
Desert Vista
45.01
6
34
Owens, Braxton
Highland
45.19
5
35
Brimer, Daylan
Centennial
45.31
1
36
Shillingburg, Ryan
Horizon
45.45
6
37
Graham, Jaleel
Highland
45.57
4
38
Anderson, Cory
Skyline
45.60
5
39
Leggerio, Anthony
Agua Fria Union
45.74
6
40
Hellman, Seth
Gilbert
45.77
3
41
Claris, Thibault
North Canyon
45.90
4
42
Stephenson, Austin
Verrado
46.00
5
43
Robinson, Nick
North Canyon
46.11
5
44
Pritchard, Dean
Dobson
46.24
5
45
Farrior, Bailey
Sandra Day O'Con
46.49
4
46
Jones, Gerald
Agua Fria Union
46.73
2
47
Dao, Thai
Desert Mountain
47.24
3
48
Thiesse, Jonathan
Valley Vista
47.66
2
49
Mobarak, Omid
Valley Vista
47.96
3
50
Rivas, Erik
Desert View
48.01
4
51
Noghrehchi, Prescott
Desert Mountain
48.23
3
52
Lauer, Trey
Mountain Pointe
48.23
4
53
Miner, Chandler
Desert Ridge
48.33
4
54
Wood, Brett
Mountain Ridge
48.48
3
55
Horton, Zaveios
Boulder Creek
48.49
2
56
Phillips, Branden
Mountain Ridge
48.50
4
57
Rudolph, Daniel
Sandra Day O'Con
48.51
2
58
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
49.03
6
59
Zaragoza, Carlos
Millennium
49.24
1
60
Jonker, Matt
Verrado
49.27
1
61
Owen, JaRaun
Millennium
49.29
2
62
Gabor, Steven
Gilbert
49.33
4
63
Romero, Joshua
Desert View
49.51
2
64
Melton, Chase
Desert View
49.70
2
65
Shelton, Noah
Verrado
50.39
2
66
Armienta, Efren
Trevor G Browne
50.43
1
67
Greenier, Anthony
Boulder Creek
50.54
1
68
Noghrehchi, Pejmon
Desert Mountain
52.37
1
69
Lowery, Rashim
Peoria
53.78
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jeshua
Unattached
48.88
3
2
Medwood, Kenneth
Belize
50.55
3
3
Cray, Eric
Oklahoma
50.57
3
4
Wilright, Alex
Unattached
50.89
3
5
Elston, Darryl
Unattached
50.91
3
6
Phillips, Thomas
Unattached
51.58
3
7
Brown, Trevor
Colorado State
52.05
2
8
Ulm, Toby
Georgetown
52.35
3
9
Koger, Michael
UC Riverside
52.59
2
10
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
53.39
2
11
May, Javon
CS Fullerton
53.71
2
12
Begin, Jerome
North Dakota Sta
53.94
2
13
Grimble, Kenneth
UC Riverside
54.57
1
14
Efkamp, Nick
Iowa State
54.76
2
15
Akers, Hansel
Georgetown
56.02
2
16
Michinock, Charles
CS Fullerton
56.52
2
17
Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin
CS Fullerton
57.35
1
18
Gorghuber, Dan
North Dakota Sta
58.53
1
19
McKittrick, Parker
North Dakota Sta
58.74
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Auberry
,
Burrows
,
Ross
,
Milus
Arizona State
39.12
1
2
Silkausk
,
Rodrigue
,
Loescher
,
Jurgilas
Kansas State
39.86
1
3
Anderson
,
Baker
,
Pierson
,
Cray
Oklahoma
40.00
1
4
Holman
,
Thurber
,
Wannah
,
Underwoo
Glendale (CA)
40.57
1
5
Stoute
,
Collins
,
Lee
,
McTear
Central Arizona
40.58
1
6
Carter
,
Phipps
,
Thompson
,
McKenzie
Nebraska
40.64
1
7
Harris
,
Hern
,
Rideaux
,
Adams
UC Riverside
41.27
1
1
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
41.58
1
2
Relay Team
Chandler
41.91
1
3
Relay Team
Hamilton
41.98
1
4
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
42.37
1
5
Relay Team
Westwood
42.64
1
6
Relay Team
Betty H Fairfax
43.00
1
7
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
43.27
1
8
Relay Team
Chaparral
43.36
1
9
Relay Team
Valley Vista
43.37
1
--
Warner
,
Henry
,
Richards
,
Halstead
Project Athletic
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moore
,
White
,
Lucas
,
Trotter
Mountain Pointe
41.42
3
2
Thymes
,
Samuel
,
Elijah
,
Kroma
Hamilton
41.84
4
3
McClain
,
Setoki
,
Marrero
,
Harris
Sandra Day O'Con
42.22
2
4
Tarkingt
,
Culbreat
,
Ware
,
Flanniga
Chandler
42.30
3
5
Beenau
,
Hodge
,
Myers
,
Ortiz
Centennial
42.39
4
6
Clark
,
Clark
,
Gilliam
,
Robinson
Westwood
43.20
4
7
Harrell
,
Coleman
,
Cameron
,
Fair
Betty H Fairfax
43.27
1
8
Newman
,
McCoy
,
Oakley
,
Mickens
Valley Vista
43.27
3
9
Tooker
,
Schwartz
,
McKay
,
Audsley
Chaparral
43.29
1
10
Becerra
,
Cole
,
Whiting
,
Counts
Desert Ridge
43.73
1
11
Huckaby
,
Lovejoy
,
Williams
,
Diaz
Agua Fria Union
43.86
2
12
Wilson
,
Belvins
,
Yates
,
Harris
Independence
44.04
2
13
Barrett
,
Harringt
,
Hart
,
Hatcher
Millennium
44.08
4
14
Reber
,
Bundy
,
Fitzgera
,
Spradlin
Boulder Creek
44.18
4
15
Contes
,
Hill
,
Mayfield
,
Wright
Corona del Sol
44.49
4
16
Brice-Mo
,
Roehl
,
Hawks
,
Roehl
Verrado
44.51
3
17
Russell
,
Allah
,
O'Georgi
,
Walden
North Canyon
44.64
3
18
Davis
,
Polk
,
Smith
,
Sweeter
Moon Valley
44.85
2
19
Ellswort
,
Chadwick
,
Dixson
,
Shabazz
Highland
44.94
4
20
Davis
,
Hilgers
,
Young
,
Corzo
Desert Vista
45.31
3
21
Horvath
,
Bonham
,
Dryden
,
Adeyemi
Mountain Ridge
46.00
2
22
Amdam
,
Simmons
,
Davis
,
McGruder
Sierra Linda
46.14
4
23
Acha-Moo
,
Jaeger
,
Justice
,
Hayes
Dobson
46.22
3
24
Comstock
,
Perea-Sc
,
Schwenn
,
Shilling
Horizon
46.91
1
25
Bryant
,
Weise
,
Hartzler
,
Gould
Tempe Preparator
47.03
1
26
Pei
,
Linn
,
Kruger
,
Rees
Desert Mountain
48.27
4
27
Chavez
,
Rivas
,
Olivas
,
Jequinto
Desert View
48.78
1
--
Pawlowsk
,
Romine
,
Hatten
,
Haase
Gilbert
DQ
2
--
Hort
,
Paparell
,
Chairez
,
Dong
Ironwood
DQ
1
--
Mutach
,
Aberle
,
Gatlin
,
Zambrano
McClintock
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Bantam
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Do Right TC
57.43
1
2
Relay Team
Arizona Flames T
57.61
1
3
Relay Team
AZ Cheetahs
58.04
1
4
Relay Team
Arizona Rising S
58.82
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrows
,
Caesar
,
Kline
,
Henry
Arizona State
3:06.83
1
2
Baker
,
Wood
,
Cray
,
Anderson
Oklahoma
3:08.59
1
3
Rollock
,
Mortel
,
Collins
,
McTear
Central Arizona
3:10.85
1
4
Guenther
,
Rideaux
,
Koger
,
Adams
UC Riverside
3:14.06
1
5
Pirtle
,
Cosey
,
Arvia
,
McNair
Purdue
3:14.70
1
1
Relay Team
Chandler
3:15.86
1
6
Akers
,
Ulm
,
Wilson
,
Perron
Georgetown
3:17.71
1
7
Warner
,
Bales
,
Kufahl
,
Efkamp
Iowa State
3:17.95
1
2
Relay Team
Valley Vista
3:22.63
1
8
Ukaoma
,
McKenzie
,
Blackwoo
,
Brinn
Nebraska
3:23.30
1
3
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
3:23.35
1
9
Begin
,
Smart
,
Heppner
,
Mattson
North Dakota Sta
3:23.79
1
4
Relay Team
Hamilton
3:24.34
1
5
Relay Team
Highland
3:28.54
1
6
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
3:29.71
1
7
Relay Team
McClintock
3:30.01
1
8
Relay Team
Millennium
3:31.50
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Price
,
Culbreat
,
Dean
Chandler
3:20.16
4
2
McCoy
,
Newman
,
Jackson
,
Spearman
Valley Vista
3:24.69
3
3
Thymes
,
Samuel
,
Westbroo
,
Elijah
Hamilton
3:26.44
2
4
Trotter
,
Lucas
,
Higinbot
,
Moore
Mountain Pointe
3:30.19
2
5
Marrero
,
Setoki
,
Elliot
,
Harris
Sandra Day O'Con
3:30.32
4
6
Graham
,
Reed
,
Woolf
,
Ellswort
Highland
3:30.51
1
7
Matiski
,
Matiski
,
Matiski
,
Schwartz
Chaparral
3:30.75
4
8
Aberle
,
Gooden
,
Weinberg
,
Zambrano
McClintock
3:31.76
2
9
Owen
,
Barrett
,
Hart
,
Salazar
Millennium
3:32.41
1
10
Brice-Mo
,
Dink
,
Roehl
,
Hawks
Verrado
3:32.58
2
11
Elliott
,
Holmberg
,
Elliott
,
Celaya
Dobson
3:33.58
4
12
Robertso
,
Chairez
,
Hullinge
,
Woods
Ironwood
3:33.78
4
13
Acevedo
,
Becerra
,
Wells
,
Russon
Desert Ridge
3:34.24
3
14
Bravo
,
Saavedra
,
Granillo
,
Carvajal
Agua Fria Union
3:34.34
1
15
Buck
,
Smith
,
Shipp
,
Fishburn
Corona del Sol
3:34.92
1
16
Chavarin
,
Peru
,
Lopez
,
Martinez
Trevor G Browne
3:36.20
1
17
Polk
,
Rachford
,
Davis
,
Knight
Moon Valley
3:36.48
3
18
Walden
,
Singer
,
Allah
,
Session
North Canyon
3:38.73
2
19
Deegan
,
Cox
,
Terreri
,
Smith
Desert Vista
3:39.22
3
20
Levine
,
Mares
,
Weinbaum
,
Pei
Desert Mountain
3:39.79
3
21
Galeazzo
,
Fitzgera
,
Morris
,
Anderson
Boulder Creek
3:40.44
2
22
Avila
,
Fletcher
,
Vignere
,
Peschke
Gilbert
3:40.99
1
23
Crandell
,
Lopez
,
Kortes
,
Williams
Skyline
3:41.91
4
24
Twumasi
,
Jenkins
,
McGuire
,
Bealey
Peoria
3:42.58
1
25
Egbo
,
Egbo
,
Fiore
,
Paulo
Chandler
3:43.58
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Celaya
,
Elliott
,
Oliver
,
Elliott
Dobson
7:57.22
1
2
Matiski
,
Bridge
,
Matiski
,
Matiski
Chaparral
8:01.72
1
3
Anderson
,
Nova
,
Kautzman
,
Gladding
Boulder Creek
8:09.55
1
4
Smith
,
Giordano
,
Husser
,
Walimaa
Desert Vista
8:17.25
1
5
Jenkins
,
Ackerman
,
Owen
,
Thomas
Millennium
8:19.38
1
6
Retana
,
Kortes
,
Misialek
,
LeBeau
Skyline
8:21.22
1
7
Jackson
,
Avila
,
Sawyer
,
Villalba
Gilbert
8:23.79
1
8
Kutter
,
Wesson
,
Neveu
,
Sweetlan
Sandra Day O'Con
8:26.58
1
9
Fabiano
,
Hanson
,
Jones
,
Wright
Highland
8:28.63
1
10
Born
,
Hullinge
,
Orr
,
Woods
Ironwood
8:31.25
1
11
Montanez
,
Aragon
,
Montano
,
Rojel
St Augustine Cat
8:35.89
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaparral
8:04.71
1
2
Relay Team
Dobson
8:06.22
1
3
Relay Team
Desert Vista
8:19.12
1
4
Relay Team
Millennium
8:19.32
1
5
Relay Team
Gilbert
8:26.55
1
6
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
8:26.58
1
7
Guerrero
,
Page-Whi
,
Rascon
,
Carvajal
Agua Fria Union
8:28.37
1
8
Relay Team
St Augustine Cat
8:30.22
1
9
Relay Team
Highland
8:30.61
1
10
Relay Team
Ironwood
8:30.88
1
11
Relay Team
Skyline
8:31.24
1
12
Anderson
,
Nova
,
Kautzman
,
Gladding
Boulder Creek
8:32.41
1
13
Relay Team
Moon Valley
8:45.68
1
14
Relay Team
Trevor G Browne
8:48.71
1
15
Relay Team
Verrado
8:49.76
1
16
Relay Team
Centennial
8:50.01
1
17
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
8:50.36
1
18
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
8:53.27
1
19
Relay Team
Valley Vista
8:54.83
1
20
Relay Team
Chandler
8:55.45
1
21
Relay Team
Tempe Preparator
9:07.40
1
22
Relay Team
Mountain Ridge
9:23.04
1
23
Relay Team
Hamilton
9:23.89
1
24
Relay Team
Desert View
9:25.76
1
25
Relay Team
Westwood
9:31.66
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colby, Travis
Chandler
56-04.00
(17.17m)
1
2
Nappe, Dominic
Chandler
55-08.50
(16.98m)
1
3
Collins, Shawn
Chandler
55-02.50
(16.83m)
1
1
Lillie, Kyle
Glendale (CA)
16.18m
(53'1)
1
2
Pott, Alec
Colorado State
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
4
Root, Calvin
Mesquite
53-00.00
(16.15m)
1
3
Estes, Nathan
Arizona State
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
5
Lane, Dalton
Gilbert
52-10.75
(16.12m)
1
4
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
5
Harriman, Ken
Colorado State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
6
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
7
Orgon, Casey
North Dakota Sta
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
6
Hamberlin, Josh
Highland
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
7
Kaszubinski, Bryce
Mountain Ridge
48-04.50
(14.74m)
1
8
Roberts, Trent
Unattached
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
8
King, Cody
Desert Ridge
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
9
Preston, Cole
Desert Vista
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
10
Fox, Brandon
Desert Vista
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
11
Foley, Mike
Notre Dame Prep
46-01.25
(14.05m)
1
12
Hartzler, Levi
Tempe Preparator
45-02.25
(13.77m)
1
13
Jones, DJ
Betty H Fairfax
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
14
Aiono, Dylan
Gilbert
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
15
Harris, Zach
Sandra Day O'Con
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
16
Lister, Bishop
Desert Vista
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
17
Sinsabaugh, Cooper
Skyline
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
18
Edmonds, Cody
Moon Valley
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
19
Wierck, Zack
Chaparral
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
20
Eggers, Beau
Hamilton
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
21
Ortega, Adam
Desert Vista
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
22
Melvin, Dwight
Betty H Fairfax
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
23
Green, Ryan
Mountain Pointe
43-00.75
(13.13m)
1
24
Carlson, Cody
Boulder Creek
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
25
Allen, Nick
Desert Ridge
42-09.75
(13.05m)
1
26
Randlett, Tyler
Mountain Ridge
42-08.25
(13.01m)
1
27
Leon, Devin
Centennial
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
28
Cashman, Clay
Chaparral
42-05.25
(12.93m)
1
29
Dominguez, Fernando
Mountain Ridge
42-00.75
(12.82m)
1
30
Bradley, Michael
Skyline
41-05.25
(12.63m)
1
31
Goree, Jaquan
Independence
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
32
Simons, Aaron
Corona del Sol
40-11.25
(12.48m)
1
33
Peru, Daniel
Dobson
40-10.50
(12.46m)
1
9
Prince, Austin
Arizona State
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
34
Shaver, Chris
Agua Fria Union
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
35
Trevino, Daniel
Independence
40-07.75
(12.39m)
1
36
Smith, Andrew
Highland
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
37
Ngoga, Frank
Ironwood
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
37
Hunt, Jesse
Chaparral
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
39
Bendele, Brandon
Valley Vista
40-02.75
(12.26m)
1
40
Hilliard, Austin
Skyline
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
41
Dominguez, Daniel
Sierra Linda
39-10.75
(12.16m)
1
42
Cervantes, Jose
Westwood
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
43
LeBeau, Eddie
Tempe Preparator
39-06.25
(12.05m)
1
44
Skow, Joshua
Desert Ridge
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
45
McGuire, Curtis
Peoria
38-11.75
(11.88m)
1
46
Winston, Johnell
Hamilton
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
47
Cascketta, Matt
Moon Valley
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
48
Radford, Sam
Corona del Sol
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
49
Jones, Blake
Corona del Sol
38-05.25
(11.72m)
1
50
Hernandez, Juan
Trevor G Browne
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
51
Medina, Manuel
Agua Fria Union
38-04.25
(11.69m)
1
52
Roach-Ashurst, Devonte
Mountain Pointe
38-03.75
(11.68m)
1
53
Dewald, Jacob
Westwood
38-01.25
(11.61m)
1
54
O'Connor, Kyle
Mountain Ridge
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
55
Caruso, Daniel
Horizon
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
56
Dealejandro, Arnold
Peoria
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
56
Munoz Montano, Aaron
Trevor G Browne
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
58
Andelija, Amir
McClintock
37-06.25
(11.44m)
1
59
Magallanes, Isidro
Independence
37-04.75
(11.40m)
1
59
Cooper, Noah
Trevor G Browne
37-04.75
(11.40m)
1
61
Quiones, Jose
Sierra Linda
37-02.25
(11.33m)
1
62
Reyes, Francisco
Westwood
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
63
Cavender, Ian
Chaparral
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
64
Keyes, Alfred
Skyline
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
65
Summerville, Jordan
Corona del Sol
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
66
Williams, Brannan
Hamilton
35-08.75
(10.89m)
1
67
Acuna, Agustin
Agua Fria Union
35-06.25
(10.83m)
1
68
Munoz, Eric
Trevor G Browne
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
69
Shummer, Steve
Verrado
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
70
Campos, Xavier
Valley Vista
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
70
Patock, Nathan
North Canyon
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
72
Hunter, Lucas
Mountain Pointe
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
73
Bryan, Jacob
Moon Valley
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
74
Nathe, Spencer
Centennial
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
75
Gallimas, Rob
Highland
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
76
Valdez, Lauro
North Canyon
34-01.75
(10.41m)
1
77
Metz, Braden
McClintock
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
78
Nielsen, Skylar
Verrado
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
79
Torres, Juan
Verrado
33-00.25
(10.06m)
1
80
Burks, Eric
Hamilton
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
81
Dickson, Daniel
Ironwood
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
82
James, Nick
North Canyon
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
83
Martin, Trace
Centennial
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
84
Roach, Austin
Verrado
32-01.75
(9.80m)
1
85
Ene, Gordon
Sierra Linda
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
86
Espinoza, David
Agua Fria Union
31-00.25
(9.46m)
1
87
Keith, Dominic
Sierra Linda
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
88
Jordan, Richard
Millennium
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
89
Harwood, Tyler
Highland
30-07.25
(9.33m)
1
90
Leyva, Alejandro
Desert View
30-05.75
(9.29m)
1
91
Bergin, Cameron
Tempe Preparator
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
92
Oleson, Sam
Dobson
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
93
Garcia, Robert
Desert View
28-07.25
(8.72m)
1
94
Godina, Christian
Ironwood
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
95
Haskins, Thomas
Desert View
26-11.25
(8.21m)
1
96
Garza, Adam
Dobson
26-05.75
(8.07m)
1
97
Marquez, Fabian
Moon Valley
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
98
Chavez, Diego
Westwood
22-02.25
(6.76m)
1
99
Caleron, Porfirio
Desert View
21-00.75
(6.42m)
1
--
Maxadon, Austyn
Gilbert
ND
(--)
1
--
Karr, Hayden
Centennial
ND
(--)
1
--
Butterfield, Kaysen
Gilbert
ND
(--)
1
--
Strickland, Devin
McClintock
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Jordan
Arizona State
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
2
Bookout, Kevin
Unattached
19.46m
(63'10)
1
3
Pinkelman, Luke
Nebraska
18.64m
(61'1.75)
1
4
Engel, Jakob
Purdue
18.01m
(59'1)
1
5
Gire, Rob
Unattached
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
6
Riccio, Joe
Unattached
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
7
Wright, Chad
Nebraska
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
8
Hitchler, Tyler
Nebraska
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
--
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Shawn
Chandler
165-11
(50.57m)
1
1
Young, Jordan
Unattached
50.51m
(165'8.5)
1
2
Colby, Travis
Chandler
165-00
(50.29m)
1
3
Foley, Mike
Notre Dame Prep
162-05
(49.50m)
1
4
Hamberlin, Josh
Highland
161-09
(49.30m)
1
2
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
47.73m
(156'7)
1
5
Fischer, Dylan
Desert Vista
155-10
(47.50m)
1
3
Nagengast, Zachary
UC San Diego
46.62m
(152'11.25)
1
4
Elsen, Blake
North Dakota Sta
45.17m
(148'2.25)
1
5
Sommer, Ryan
Lethbridge (Univ
44.98m
(147'6.75)
1
6
Aiono, Dylan
Gilbert
147-07
(44.98m)
1
6
Kelley, Henry
Iowa State
44.71m
(146'8)
1
7
Ikeme, Chima
UC Riverside
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
7
Eggers, Beau
Hamilton
145-08
(44.40m)
1
8
Edmonds, Cody
Moon Valley
142-08
(43.48m)
1
9
Simons, Aaron
Corona del Sol
140-10
(42.93m)
1
10
Munoz Montano, Aaron
Trevor G Browne
139-10
(42.62m)
1
11
Hawkinson, Ryan
Desert Vista
139-01
(42.39m)
1
12
Martinez-Sotelo, Salvado
Skyline
137-02
(41.81m)
1
13
Shaver, Christian
North Canyon
133-10
(40.79m)
1
14
Kaszubinski, Bryce
Mountain Ridge
132-05
(40.36m)
1
15
Sinsabaugh, Cooper
Skyline
131-10
(40.18m)
1
16
Jones, DJ
Betty H Fairfax
130-05
(39.75m)
1
17
Green, Ryan
Mountain Pointe
130-00
(39.62m)
1
18
Carlson, Cody
Boulder Creek
128-07
(39.19m)
1
19
Cashman, Clay
Chaparral
128-04
(39.12m)
1
20
Morrison, Joe
Sandra Day O'Con
127-11
(38.99m)
1
21
Rezac, Jordan
Desert Vista
127-10
(38.96m)
1
22
Preston, Cole
Desert Vista
127-01
(38.74m)
1
8
Sandys, Jamie
Arizona State
38.74m
(127'1)
1
23
Nappe, Dominic
Chandler
124-05
(37.92m)
1
9
Barrefors, Bjorn
Nebraska
37.67m
(123'7)
1
24
Martinez, Andrew
Peoria
122-03
(37.26m)
1
25
Kading, Cameron
Mountain Ridge
121-09
(37.11m)
1
26
Harris, Zach
Sandra Day O'Con
121-05
(37.01m)
1
27
McCoy, Lamond
Desert Ridge
121-02
(36.93m)
1
28
Montelongo, Omar
Dobson
120-10
(36.83m)
1
10
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
11
Marcinko, Jeremy
Arizona State
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
29
Winston, Johnell
Hamilton
119-02
(36.32m)
1
30
Bryant, Joseph
Tempe Preparator
118-07
(36.14m)
1
30
Valdez, Lauro
North Canyon
118-07
(36.14m)
1
32
Sellers, Derick
Chandler
118-06
(36.12m)
1
33
Cascketta, Matt
Moon Valley
118-03
(36.04m)
1
34
Roach, Austin
Verrado
117-01
(35.69m)
1
35
Peru, Daniel
Dobson
116-08
(35.56m)
1
12
Prince, Austin
Arizona State
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
36
Shaver, Chris
Agua Fria Union
115-09
(35.28m)
1
37
Patterson, Ryan
Boulder Creek
115-03
(35.13m)
1
38
Simmons, Hayden
Sandra Day O'Con
114-08
(34.95m)
1
39
James, Nick
North Canyon
114-05
(34.87m)
1
40
Nielsen, Skylar
Verrado
114-02
(34.80m)
1
41
Munoz, Eric
Trevor G Browne
113-02
(34.49m)
1
41
Howard, Dante
Desert Ridge
113-02
(34.49m)
1
43
Cervantes, Jose
Westwood
112-05
(34.26m)
1
44
Allen, Nick
Desert Ridge
112-04
(34.24m)
1
45
Hunt, Jesse
Chaparral
112-02
(34.19m)
1
46
Leyva, Alejandro
Desert View
112-00
(34.14m)
1
47
Hernandez, Juan
Trevor G Browne
110-09
(33.76m)
1
48
Gardea, Diego
Centennial
110-01
(33.55m)
1
49
Carlson, Pat
Corona del Sol
107-11
(32.89m)
1
50
McBee, Zach
Gilbert
107-07
(32.79m)
1
51
McGuire, Curtis
Peoria
107-05
(32.74m)
1
52
Nathe, Spencer
Centennial
107-04
(32.72m)
1
53
Radford, Sam
Corona del Sol
106-10
(32.56m)
1
54
Howard, Marcus
Millennium
106-09
(32.54m)
1
55
Caruso, Daniel
Horizon
106-05
(32.44m)
1
55
Gallimas, Rob
Highland
106-05
(32.44m)
1
57
Martin, Trace
Centennial
105-11
(32.28m)
1
58
Acuna, Agustin
Agua Fria Union
105-09
(32.23m)
1
59
Hilliard, Austin
Skyline
105-06
(32.16m)
1
60
O'Connor, Kyle
Mountain Ridge
105-05
(32.13m)
1
61
Burks, Eric
Hamilton
105-01
(32.03m)
1
62
Quiones, Jose
Sierra Linda
104-08
(31.90m)
1
63
Smith, Andrew
Highland
104-05
(31.83m)
1
63
Bendele, Brandon
Valley Vista
104-05
(31.83m)
1
65
Roach-Ashurst, Devonte
Mountain Pointe
103-03
(31.47m)
1
--
Rowley, Carson
Colorado State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dealejandro, Arnold
Peoria
ND
(--)
1
--
Dickson, Daniel
Ironwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Clay
Verrado
ND
(--)
1
--
Patock, Nathan
North Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Daniel
Westwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Brannan
Hamilton
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Robert
Desert View
ND
(--)
1
--
Fraher, Noah
Highland
ND
(--)
1
--
Bickel, Josh
Horizon
ND
(--)
1
--
Medina, Manuel
Agua Fria Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Huckson, Elijah
Peoria
ND
(--)
1
--
Garza, Adam
Dobson
ND
(--)
1
--
Godina, Christian
Ironwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Campos, Xavier
Valley Vista
ND
(--)
1
--
Shummer, Steve
Verrado
ND
(--)
1
--
Bryan, Jacob
Moon Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Keefe, Colin
McClintock
ND
(--)
1
--
Metz, Braden
McClintock
ND
(--)
1
--
Strickland, Devin
McClintock
ND
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Lucas
Mountain Pointe
ND
(--)
1
--
Bergin, Cameron
Tempe Preparator
ND
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Solomon
Westwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Aiono, Augie
Gilbert
ND
(--)
1
--
Cavender, Ian
Chaparral
ND
(--)
1
--
Colombo, Jonathan
Trevor G Browne
ND
(--)
1
--
Trevino, Daniel
Independence
ND
(--)
1
--
Poh, Brett
Horizon
ND
(--)
1
--
Maxadon, Austyn
Gilbert
ND
(--)
1
--
Dominguez, Daniel
Sierra Linda
ND
(--)
1
--
Marquez, Fabian
Moon Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Goree, Jaquan
Independence
ND
(--)
1
--
Summerville, Jordan
Corona del Sol
ND
(--)
1
--
Haskins, Thomas
Desert View
ND
(--)
1
--
Collins, Josh
Agua Fria Union
ND
(--)
1
--
LeBeau, Eddie
Tempe Preparator
ND
(--)
1
--
Oleson, Sam
Dobson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Guereca, Guillermo
Sierra Linda
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Samaniego, Carlos
Desert View
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leon, Devin
Centennial
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Zimmerman, Sam
Tempe Preparator
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Anzar, Manny
Millennium
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bernal, Hugo
Sierra Linda
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Andelija, Amir
McClintock
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Randlett, Tyler
Mountain Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wierck, Zack
Chaparral
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bradley, Michael
Skyline
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reyes, Francisco
Westwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Melvin, Dwight
Betty H Fairfax
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Root, Calvin
Mesquite
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Discus Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Chad
Nebraska
60.48m
(198'5)
1
2
Hitchler, Tyler
Nebraska
58.88m
(193'2)
1
3
Bryant, Luke
Oklahoma
57.98m
(190'2.5)
1
4
Rossini, Andres
Unattached
55.54m
(182'2.5)
1
5
Plante, Joe
Wyoming
52.10m
(170'11)
1
6
Clarke, Jordan
Arizona State
51.67m
(169'6.25)
1
7
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
50.10m
(164'4.25)
1
8
Thomas, Paul
Wyoming
48.16m
(158'0)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nielsen, Kyle
Unattached
75.02m
(246'1.5)
1
2
Howe, Nick
UC San Diego
69.80m
(229'0)
1
3
Braman, Austin
Nebraska
65.64m
(215'4.25)
1
4
Allen, William
Central Arizona
65.03m
(213'4)
1
5
Voglezon, Lindon
Unattached
63.35m
(207'10)
1
6
Olsen, Cody
Southern Utah
62.86m
(206'2.75)
1
7
McClain, Eddie
Arizona State
62.39m
(204'8.25)
1
8
Peck, Marc
Arizona State
60.13m
(197'3.25)
1
9
Colby, Travis
Unattached
58.45m
(191'9)
1
10
Coykendall, Adam
North Dakota Sta
57.37m
(188'2.5)
1
11
Libuit, Kiley
UC San Diego
55.75m
(182'10.75)
1
12
Mijailovic, Nikola
North Dakota Sta
55.17m
(181'0)
1
13
Howe, Nash
UC San Diego
54.47m
(178'8.25)
1
14
Rognlin, Landin
North Dakota Sta
51.16m
(167'10)
1
15
Marcinko, Jeremy
Arizona State
50.88m
(166'11)
1
16
Sandys, Jamie
Arizona State
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
--
Hazle, Mike
Nike
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riccio, Joe
Unattached
59.52m
(195'3.25)
1
2
Richards, Zack
Iowa State
59.24m
(194'4.25)
1
3
Orgon, Casey
North Dakota Sta
58.88m
(193'2)
1
4
Mitchell, Holden
Oklahoma
56.73m
(186'1.25)
1
5
Wasem, Carter
Nebraska
56.36m
(184'10.75)
1
6
Pott, Alec
Colorado State
56.25m
(184'6.5)
1
7
Fett, Collin
Iowa State
56.08m
(183'11.75)
1
8
Luby, Cal
Purdue
55.15m
(180'11.25)
1
9
Rowley, Carson
Colorado State
54.22m
(177'10.5)
1
10
Elsen, Blake
North Dakota Sta
53.01m
(173'11)
1
11
Leslie, Ryan
Glendale (CA)
49.36m
(161'11.25)
1
12
Estes, Nathan
Arizona State
49.01m
(160'9.5)
1
13
Engel, Jakob
Purdue
48.44m
(158'11)
1
14
Roberts, Trent
Unattached
47.99m
(157'5.25)
1
15
Ikeme, Chima
UC Riverside
42.73m
(140'2.25)
1
Mens Hammer Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steacy, Jim
Chinook Track Cl
74.66m
(244'11.25)
1
2
Clarke, Jordan
Arizona State
64.79m
(212'6.75)
1
3
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
64.55m
(211'9.25)
1
4
Johnson, Tyler
Arizona
63.80m
(209'3.75)
1
5
Tang, Pascal
Northern Arizona
63.00m
(206'8.25)
1
6
Milakovic, Mike
Unattached
62.59m
(205'4)
1
7
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
61.52m
(201'10)
1
8
Koglin, Josh
Unattached
60.64m
(198'11.25)
1
9
Caseley, Matt
Lethbridge (Univ
57.77m
(189'6.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nieto, Jamie
NYAC
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
McBride, Bryan
Arizona State
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
3
Ostrowski, Cameron
Iowa State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Dew, Herbert
Glendale (CA)
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Hernandez, Carlos
Nebraska
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Davis, Geoff
Purdue
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
7
Nielson, Wade
Southern Utah
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
1
McDonald, Andrew
Sandra Day O'Con
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
11
Stoute, Keron
Central Arizona
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Young, Timothy
Central Arizona
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Barrefors, Bjorn
Nebraska
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Englund, Travis
Nebraska
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Johnson, Devandrew
Nebraska
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Alderks, Derek
Iowa State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Wilcox, Eddie
Chandler
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
14
Spight, Derrick
Purdue
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Baker, Edmund
Arizona State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Peschke, Zack
Gilbert
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Kammeyer, Alex
Centennial
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
5
Centers, Devin
Chandler
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Wells, Marquiis
Desert Ridge
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
O'Georgia, Bryant
North Canyon
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Brewer, Taj
Betty H Fairfax
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
8
Richmond, Jacob
Mountain Pointe
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
9
Lash, Freddie
Gilbert
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
11
Walashek, Austin
Boulder Creek
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Claris, Thibault
North Canyon
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Esser, Jordan
Horizon
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Belvins, Arthur
Independence
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Layser, Mike
Gilbert
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Graves, Isaiah
Westwood
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Campbell, Trey
Mountain Pointe
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Bonham, Jeff
Mountain Ridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Avila, Easton
Gilbert
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
20
Revels, Justin
Mountain Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Holman, Landon
Hamilton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Weinberger, Kent
McClintock
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Barnett, Sam
Highland
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Kisiel, Matthew
Ironwood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Dube, Brandon
Northwest Christ
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
26
Tooker, Sam
Chaparral
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Roehl, AJ
Verrado
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Williams, Aaron
Highland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Spadoni, Brandon
Mountain Pointe
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Graves, Weston
Centennial
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Dodd, Cody
Skyline
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Ngoga, Frank
Ironwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Dak, Chang
Millennium
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Henson, Blake
Valley Vista
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
26
Jarrett, Marcus
Boulder Creek
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Sandys, Jamie
Arizona State
NH
(--)
1
--
Leutz, Weston
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Leyva, Eric
Ironwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Justice, Kyler
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Rea, Alfredo
Peoria
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Zac
Moon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Avilla, Nathan
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Osborne, Jason
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Tonnesen, Gaspar
Tempe Preparator
NH
(--)
1
--
McGee, Keneth
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Esparza, Jesse
Peoria
NH
(--)
1
--
Fogerty, Jackson
Desert Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Dietz, Ross
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilcox, Eric
Chandler
NH
(--)
1
--
Oskrloth, Kelton
Desert Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogers, D Vonn
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Quast, Nick
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Matt
Boulder Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Luque, Manuel
Moon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Copeland, Damon
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Adeyemi, Ayo
Mountain Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Nash, Marcus
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Blake
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benard, Chris
Arizona State
7.75m
(25'5)
+0.6
1
2
Raedler, Patrick
Nebraska
7.67m
(25'1.75)
+0.2
1
1
White, Travonn
Mountain Pointe
24-10.50
(7.58m)
+0.0
1
3
Carter, Bobby
Nebraska
7.37m
(24'2)
+0.3
1
4
Madkins, Alex
Oklahoma
7.22m
(23'8.25)
+1.0
1
2
Trotter, Ben
Mountain Pointe
23-06.50
(7.18m)
-1.0
1
5
Edmunds, Jonathan
Colorado State
7.14m
(23'5)
+0.0
1
6
Virgil, Seth
Purdue
7.13m
(23'4.5)
+1.1
1
7
Nickleson, Shawn
Purdue
7.01m
(22'11.75)
+0.2
1
8
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
6.99m
(22'11)
+1.0
1
3
Thymes, Justin
Hamilton
22-05.00
(6.83m)
-0.6
1
4
McClain, Hayden
Sandra Day O'Con
22-03.50
(6.79m)
+1.1
1
5
Ajak, Goch
Peoria
22-02.50
(6.77m)
-1.0
1
9
Patterson, Michael
Central Arizona
6.77m
(22'2.5)
+1.5
1
10
Englund, Travis
Nebraska
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+0.0
1
11
Bensah, Jordan
Arizona State
6.72m
(22'0.5)
+0.0
1
12
Blaylark, Tevin
Glendale (CA)
6.67m
(21'10.5)
-0.9
1
6
Aberle, Josh
McClintock
21-09.75
(6.65m)
+0.0
1
7
Becerra, Jordan
Desert Ridge
21-09.00
(6.63m)
-0.5
1
13
Walls, Malek
CS Fullerton
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+0.0
1
14
Wasilawski, Ryan
Colorado State
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+0.2
1
15
Wiedel, Seth
Nebraska
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+0.0
1
16
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
6.60m
(21'7.75)
+0.8
1
8
Mickens, Avery
Valley Vista
21-07.50
(6.59m)
+1.3
1
9
Beenau, Tyler
Centennial
21-06.00
(6.55m)
-0.2
1
17
Sandys, Jamie
Arizona State
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+0.7
1
10
Wright, George
Corona del Sol
21-01.00
(6.43m)
-0.4
1
11
Peschke, Zack
Gilbert
20-11.50
(6.39m)
-0.6
1
18
Head, Jeffrey
UC San Diego
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+0.0
1
12
Centers, Devin
Chandler
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+1.1
1
13
Brisco, Jayleen
Centennial
20-07.00
(6.27m)
-0.8
1
13
Flannigan, Marcus
Chandler
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+1.3
1
15
O'Georgia, Bryant
North Canyon
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+2.4
1
15
Walashek, Austin
Boulder Creek
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+1.1
1
17
Taylor, Jabril
Buckeye Union
20-05.50
(6.24m)
-0.5
1
18
Newman, Zac
Valley Vista
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+0.5
1
19
Skinner, Brian
Corona del Sol
20-02.75
(6.17m)
+1.8
1
20
Harrington, Dallas
Millennium
20-02.50
(6.16m)
-0.3
1
21
Session, Stokeley
North Canyon
20-00.00
(6.10m)
-2.7
1
22
Kammeyer, Alex
Centennial
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+0.5
1
22
Brown, Dushawn
Horizon
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+1.2
1
24
Trevizo, Justin
Westwood
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+1.7
1
24
Perea-Schaefer, Julian
Horizon
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+0.6
1
24
Bonham, Jeff
Mountain Ridge
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+2.6
1
27
Layser, Mike
Gilbert
19-08.50
(6.01m)
-0.7
1
28
Lang, Taylor
Desert Vista
19-08.25
(6.00m)
-0.9
1
28
Cottrell, Austin
Sandra Day O'Con
19-08.25
(6.00m)
-2.4
1
30
Vega, Victor
Westwood
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+1.7
1
19
Larson, Brock
North Dakota Sta
5.94m
(19'5.75)
+0.0
1
31
Fletcher, Eric
Gilbert
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.0
1
32
Brewer, Taj
Betty H Fairfax
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+0.6
1
33
Dube, Brandon
Northwest Christ
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+1.4
1
33
McKinley, Ryan
Boulder Creek
19-04.00
(5.89m)
-0.3
1
35
Jackson, Almanl
Millennium
19-03.50
(5.88m)
-1.0
1
36
Perkins, Bryce
Chandler
19-03.25
(5.87m)
-1.0
1
37
Adeyemi, Ayo
Mountain Ridge
19-01.50
(5.83m)
-2.0
1
38
Peru, Jack
Trevor G Browne
19-01.25
(5.82m)
+0.0
1
39
Campbell, Ryan
Highland
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.5
1
39
Ackie, Justin
Centennial
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+1.1
1
39
Green, Jordan
Agua Fria Union
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+1.3
1
42
Espinoza, David
Agua Fria Union
18-11.25
(5.77m)
-0.6
1
43
Lewis, Martez
Desert Vista
18-11.00
(5.77m)
-2.8
1
44
Ngoga, Frank
Ironwood
18-08.75
(5.71m)
-0.3
1
44
Henson, Blake
Valley Vista
18-08.75
(5.71m)
-1.0
1
46
Corzo, Miguel
Desert Vista
18-08.00
(5.69m)
-1.0
1
47
McCall, Keegan
Betty H Fairfax
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.1
1
48
Pierce, Quinten
Independence
18-06.50
(5.65m)
-1.0
1
48
Dodge, Andre
Mountain Pointe
18-06.50
(5.65m)
+0.0
1
50
Boyns, Myles
Desert Vista
18-05.50
(5.63m)
-1.0
1
51
Harwood, Jake
Highland
18-05.50
(5.63m)
+0.6
1
51
Revels, Justin
Mountain Ridge
18-05.50
(5.63m)
-0.8
1
53
Weinberger, Kent
McClintock
18-04.25
(5.59m)
+1.4
1
53
Reber, Braden
Boulder Creek
18-04.25
(5.59m)
-0.5
1
55
Scott, Tiger
Sandra Day O'Con
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+0.8
1
56
Sutton, Wesley
Chandler
18-03.50
(5.58m)
-1.6
1
57
Kirby, Kevin
Highland
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+0.0
1
57
Bond, James
Westwood
18-03.00
(5.56m)
-1.0
1
59
Comstock, Justyn
Horizon
18-02.00
(5.54m)
-1.5
1
60
Gould, Devin
Tempe Preparator
18-01.00
(5.51m)
-0.3
1
61
Dong, Jourdain
Ironwood
18-00.75
(5.51m)
-0.7
1
62
Luque, Manuel
Moon Valley
18-00.25
(5.49m)
-0.3
1
63
Crandell, Bentley
Skyline
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+0.0
1
64
Mayes, Aaron
Verrado
17-10.50
(5.45m)
-0.8
1
65
Nunez, Daniel
Mountain Ridge
17-09.25
(5.42m)
-0.7
1
66
Canning, Grant
Boulder Creek
17-09.00
(5.41m)
-0.1
1
67
Anderson, Cory
Skyline
17-08.50
(5.40m)
-0.8
1
68
Gibson, Shane
Highland
17-08.00
(5.38m)
-0.3
1
69
Burks, Amare
Moon Valley
17-05.00
(5.31m)
-0.8
1
70
McGee, Keneth
Corona del Sol
17-03.50
(5.27m)
-0.5
1
70
Rea, Alfredo
Peoria
17-03.50
(5.27m)
-1.0
1
72
Dietz, Ross
Verrado
17-00.00
(5.18m)
-0.7
1
73
Fischer, Jacob
Tempe Preparator
16-11.00
(5.16m)
-0.7
1
74
Bowen, Austin
McClintock
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+0.0
1
75
Kroma, Morris
Hamilton
16-09.00
(5.11m)
-2.3
1
75
Melton, Chase
Desert View
16-09.00
(5.11m)
-1.0
1
75
Calderon, Geoffery
Sierra Linda
16-09.00
(5.11m)
-0.8
1
78
Tonnesen, Gaspar
Tempe Preparator
16-08.00
(5.08m)
-1.0
1
78
Hayes, Seth
Dobson
16-08.00
(5.08m)
-1.0
1
80
Shackleford, Kwinten
Sierra Linda
16-07.00
(5.05m)
-1.0
1
81
Wagner, Frederic
Sandra Day O'Con
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.1
1
82
Jaeger, Dino
Dobson
16-05.50
(5.02m)
-0.8
1
82
Esser, Jordan
Horizon
16-05.50
(5.02m)
-1.0
1
84
Williams, Jamil
Agua Fria Union
16-04.50
(4.99m)
-0.6
1
85
McCoy, ElMondo
Valley Vista
16-04.25
(4.98m)
+0.0
1
86
Miller, Talun
Ironwood
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
87
Davis, Zac
Moon Valley
15-11.00
(4.85m)
-0.3
1
87
Rogers, D Vonn
Agua Fria Union
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.0
1
89
Fogerty, Jackson
Desert Mountain
15-09.50
(4.81m)
-1.0
1
90
Regalado, Alex
Verrado
15-09.00
(4.80m)
-0.6
1
91
Morgan, William
Corona del Sol
15-07.50
(4.76m)
-0.4
1
91
Brune, Dean
Verrado
15-07.50
(4.76m)
-1.0
1
93
Burks, Eric
Hamilton
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+0.3
1
93
Weise, Getemesay
Tempe Preparator
15-07.00
(4.75m)
-1.0
1
95
Zamora, Esteban
Dobson
15-06.00
(4.72m)
-0.7
1
96
Smith, Anthony
Moon Valley
15-05.50
(4.71m)
-1.0
1
97
Davis, Ramoan
Sierra Linda
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.0
1
98
Jennison, Connor
Chaparral
15-04.00
(4.67m)
-1.0
1
99
Barrett, Moesha
Millennium
14-10.50
(4.53m)
-1.0
1
100
Aguilar, Michael
Trevor G Browne
14-09.00
(4.50m)
-0.3
1
101
Soto, Luis
Dobson
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-2.0
1
102
Armienta, Efren
Trevor G Browne
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+0.0
1
103
Romero, Joshua
Desert View
14-00.50
(4.28m)
-1.0
1
104
Corral, Michael
Desert View
10-08.00
(3.25m)
+1.9
1
--
Graves, Isaiah
Westwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Maurice
Gilbert
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benard, Chris
Arizona State
16.38m
(53'8.75)
+0.0
1
2
Phipps, Chris
Nebraska
16.19m
(53'1.25)
+0.0
1
3
Honeycutt, Joshua
AAG
15.75m
(51'8)
+0.4
1
4
McBride, Bryan
Arizona State
15.38m
(50'5.5)
+0.4
1
5
Swafford, Ryan
UC Riverside
15.27m
(50'1)
+0.0
1
6
Bensah, Jordan
Arizona State
15.14m
(49'8)
+0.0
1
6
Blaylark, Tevin
Glendale (CA)
15.14m
(49'8)
+0.0
1
8
Moore, Cody
Unattached
15.05m
(49'4.5)
+0.8
1
8
Edmunds, Jonathan
Colorado State
15.05m
(49'4.5)
+0.8
1
10
Patterson, Michael
Central Arizona
14.91m
(48'11)
+0.0
1
11
McWhorter, Quentin
UC San Diego
14.80m
(48'6.5)
+0.0
1
11
Anderson, Alex
Southern Utah
14.80m
(48'6.5)
+0.0
1
13
Ng, KaWai
UC San Diego
14.73m
(48'3.75)
+0.0
1
13
Johnson, Devandrew
Nebraska
14.73m
(48'3.75)
+0.0
1
15
Whitaker, Walter
CS Fullerton
14.64m
(48'0.25)
+0.0
1
16
Todd, Lewis
Unattached
14.53m
(47'8)
+0.0
1
17
Carter, Bobby
Nebraska
14.52m
(47'7.5)
+0.0
1
18
Englund, Travis
Nebraska
14.51m
(47'7.25)
+0.0
1
19
Winston, Corey
Nebraska
14.46m
(47'5.25)
+0.0
1
1
McClain, Hayden
Sandra Day O'Con
46-07.00
(14.20m)
nwi
1
2
Mickens, Avery
Valley Vista
46-06.25
(14.18m)
nwi
1
3
Brisco, Jayleen
Centennial
44-09.75
(13.66m)
nwi
1
4
Peschke, Zack
Gilbert
44-05.25
(13.54m)
nwi
1
5
Mayes, Aaron
Verrado
43-02.75
(13.18m)
nwi
1
6
Sleem, Randy
Desert Vista
42-07.50
(12.99m)
nwi
1
7
Beenau, Tyler
Centennial
42-04.75
(12.92m)
nwi
1
8
Lash, Freddie
Gilbert
42-03.75
(12.90m)
nwi
1
9
Wells, Marquiis
Desert Ridge
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Ryan
Highland
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
11
Court, Tanner
Boulder Creek
41-02.75
(12.57m)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Maurice
Gilbert
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Almanl
Millennium
41-01.25
(12.53m)
nwi
1
14
Wilcox, Eddie
Chandler
41-00.50
(12.51m)
nwi
1
15
Flannigan, Marcus
Chandler
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
16
Dak, Chang
Millennium
40-09.75
(12.44m)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Thomas
Chandler
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
18
Brown, Dushawn
Horizon
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
19
Adeyemi, Ayo
Mountain Ridge
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
20
James, Eric
Mountain Pointe
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
1
21
Graves, Weston
Centennial
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
22
Trevizo, Justin
Westwood
39-10.25
(12.15m)
nwi
1
23
Graves, Isaiah
Westwood
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
24
Lang, Taylor
Desert Vista
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
25
Green, Jordan
Agua Fria Union
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
26
Rogers, D Vonn
Agua Fria Union
39-05.25
(12.02m)
nwi
1
27
Larson, Wyatt
Corona del Sol
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
28
Vega, Victor
Westwood
39-01.50
(11.93m)
nwi
1
29
Boyns, Myles
Desert Vista
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
30
Burks, Eric
Hamilton
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
31
Ackie, Justin
Centennial
38-11.75
(11.88m)
nwi
1
32
Hall, Donnell
Westwood
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
33
Flood, Taylor
Hamilton
38-09.25
(11.82m)
nwi
1
34
Layser, Mike
Gilbert
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
35
Bullock, Jackson
Desert Vista
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
36
Perea-Schaefer, Julian
Horizon
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
37
Klein, Stephen
Boulder Creek
37-10.50
(11.54m)
nwi
1
38
Henson, Blake
Valley Vista
37-07.75
(11.47m)
nwi
1
39
Cummings, Craig
Chandler
37-06.25
(11.44m)
nwi
1
40
Harwood, Jake
Highland
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
41
Scott, Tiger
Sandra Day O'Con
37-04.25
(11.39m)
nwi
1
42
Regalado, Alex
Verrado
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
42
Holman, Landon
Hamilton
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
42
Summers, Dakota
Corona del Sol
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
45
Tate, Tre
Valley Vista
37-00.75
(11.30m)
+1.1
1
46
Howard, Matt
Boulder Creek
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
47
Jarrett, Marcus
Boulder Creek
36-10.50
(11.24m)
nwi
1
48
Kirby, Kevin
Highland
36-09.75
(11.22m)
nwi
1
49
Mayberry, Jaquan
Hamilton
36-09.25
(11.21m)
+0.1
1
50
Shackleford, Kwinten
Sierra Linda
36-04.25
(11.08m)
+2.6
1
51
Weinberger, Kent
McClintock
36-02.00
(11.02m)
+0.0
1
52
Dodd, Cody
Skyline
35-10.00
(10.92m)
+0.1
1
53
Miller, Talun
Ironwood
35-05.00
(10.80m)
+0.9
1
54
Esser, Jordan
Horizon
35-04.75
(10.79m)
nwi
1
55
Tonnesen, Gaspar
Tempe Preparator
35-03.25
(10.75m)
+0.0
1
56
Reyes, Ermo
Moon Valley
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
57
Rea, Alfredo
Peoria
34-10.25
(10.62m)
nwi
1
58
Lovejoy, Steven
Agua Fria Union
34-08.50
(10.58m)
+0.0
1
59
Tan, Albern
Tempe Preparator
34-07.00
(10.54m)
+0.0
1
60
Suber, Ian
Ironwood
34-06.75
(10.53m)
+0.0
1
61
Comstock, Justyn
Horizon
34-04.75
(10.48m)
nwi
1
62
Zamora, Esteban
Dobson
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+0.0
1
63
Yabo, Donovan
Peoria
33-08.00
(10.26m)
-1.1
1
64
Camacho, Lonnie
Sandra Day O'Con
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+2.5
1
65
Jennison, Connor
Chaparral
32-04.00
(9.86m)
-0.8
1
66
Dominguez, Fernando
Mountain Ridge
32-00.75
(9.77m)
-2.8
1
67
Ramirez, Fabian
Moon Valley
32-00.25
(9.76m)
+0.4
1
68
Sherman, Larry
Verrado
30-01.25
(9.18m)
+0.0
1
--
Pecherski, Daniel
Ironwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinch, Derick
Arizona State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
2
Kearney, Shea
Unattached
5.31m
(17'5)
1
3
Wait, Kyle
Kansas State
5.21m
(17'1)
1
3
Polacek, Nate
Nebraska
5.21m
(17'1)
1
5
Theodore, Deryk
Eitc
5.11m
(16'9)
1
6
Erickson, Mitch
Purdue
5.01m
(16'5)
1
6
Frawley, Nick
US Air Force WCA
5.01m
(16'5)
1
8
Savage, Cameron
Kansas State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
8
Ferrell, Byron
Purdue
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
8
Austin, Dylan
Arizona State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
11
Larson, Brock
North Dakota Sta
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
11
Saunders, Zack
Purdue
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
11
Kraft, Cory
Arizona State
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
11
Franssen, Luke
Nebraska
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
11
Marcinko, Jeremy
Arizona State
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
11
Driver, Craig
Nebraska
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
1
Sisserson, Grant
Horizon
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Hooper, Will
Moon Valley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
17
Sandys, Jamie
Arizona State
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
17
Walford, Teran
Nebraska
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
3
Reed, Joshua
Mountain Ridge
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Bond, James
Westwood
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Frazier, David
Chandler
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Littleton, Connor
Corona del Sol
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Hinderman, Zach
Horizon
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Chileen, Scott
Boulder Creek
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Marian, Vali
Valley Vista
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Taylor, Joshua
Desert Vista
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Lenzie, Chris
Agua Fria Union
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Cone, Tyler
Moon Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Dale, Ryan
Gilbert
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
14
Alme, Jakob
Desert Vista
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Ruane, Colin
Corona del Sol
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Ray, Bryson
Chandler
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Linder, Brad
Moon Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Davis, Austin
Desert Vista
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
14
Poet, Jeremy
Highland
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
20
Yalung, Jared
Desert Vista
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
21
Murphy, Garret
Chaparral
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
21
Jerin, Jordan
Ironwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
21
Lemons, Derrick
Verrado
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
24
Floyd, Josh
North Canyon
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
24
Jennison, Connor
Chaparral
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
24
Lee, Gage
Millennium
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
24
Green, Kendall
Desert Ridge
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
24
Hunt, Kyle
Chandler
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
24
Riddle, Jacob
Valley Vista
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
24
Stevens, Davis
Desert Ridge
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
24
Latier, Tyler
Moon Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
24
Whitlow, Cody
Verrado
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
33
David, Moore
Centennial
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
33
Goettl, Zach
Boulder Creek
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
33
Flake, Layton
Westwood
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
33
Green, Jordan
Desert Ridge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
33
Dong, Ziming
Corona del Sol
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Francis, Shawn
North Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Mossberg, Nick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Brady, Tommy
Kansas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Raider
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Witmer, Calvin
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Aiden
Millennium
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Brandon
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Nate
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Spadoni, Brandon
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Mauricio
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Price, Tanner
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Fletcher, Eric
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Bond, Greydon
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Stenner, Zach
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Burch, Zach
Millennium
NH
(--)
1
--
Downey, Nick
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Lautt, Connor
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Dutry, Riley
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
--
Schira, Zachary
North Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Jonker, Shey
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
--
Klein, Stephen
Boulder Creek
NH
(--)
1
Mens 100m Wheelchair 100m WHEELCHAIR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Erik
Arizona Disabled
14.73
2
2
Davis, Troy
Arizona Disabled
15.22
2
3
Abbott, Zach
Arizona
15.72
2
4
Binning, Stephen
Arizona
16.88
2
5
Ryberg, Lamar
Arizona Disabled
17.14
2
6
Torres, Arturo
Arizona
17.18
2
7
Ryberg, David
Arizona Disabled
17.19
2
8
Warren, Gavin
Arizona Disabled
19.15
1
9
Sesser, Kanya
Unattached
19.22
1
10
Roux, Aaron
Arizona
20.11
1
11
Odom, Mason
Arizona Disabled
20.33
1
12
Swanson, Ben
Arizona Disabled
20.97
1
13
Larsen, Jessica
Arizona Disabled
21.42
1
14
Dewald, Carleigh
Unattached
22.10
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
Chandler
11.68
nwi
1
1
Herring, Alycia
Arizona State
11.75
+1.1
2
2
Onyefro, Lucy
Unattached
11.88
+1.1
2
3
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
11.90
+1.1
2
4
McKnight, Samantha
Kansas State
11.96
+1.1
2
5
McCarty, Breunna
Nebraska
12.17
+1.1
2
6
Kerekes, Greta
Nebraska
12.19
+1.1
2
7
Mullins, Jasmine
Southern Utah
12.28
+1.1
2
2
Godfrey, Kevina
Mountain Pointe
12.36
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Jasmine
Independence
12.45
nwi
1
8
Dansby, Tamerria
Iowa State
12.45
+1.1
1
4
Fisher, Sandy
Chandler
12.51
nwi
1
5
Cunningham, Faren
Hamilton
12.53
nwi
1
9
Jacobson, Callan
Iowa State
12.54
+1.1
1
6
Brice-Montgomery, Jelia
Verrado
12.62
nwi
1
7
Smith, Jaszmine
Betty H Fairfax
12.73
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Shannon
Mountain Pointe
12.73
nwi
1
9
Hayes, Moriah
Dobson
12.84
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Ky
Chandler
12.21
-1.3
9
2
Cunningham, Faren
Hamilton
12.47
-0.3
13
3
Wilson, Jasmine
Independence
12.59
-1.5
2
4
Fisher, Sandy
Chandler
12.68
-1.6
5
5
Godfrey, Kevina
Mountain Pointe
12.71
-2.6
7
6
Jackson, Shannon
Mountain Pointe
12.72
-0.3
13
7
Brice-Montgomery, Jelia
Verrado
12.74
-1.5
2
8
Hayes, Moriah
Dobson
12.76
+0.0
12
9
Smith, Jaszmine
Betty H Fairfax
12.86
-0.3
13
10
Patton, Taylor
Chandler
12.89
-0.8
6
11
Fuentes, Alyssa
Verrado
12.93
-0.3
10
12
Haggard, Aaliyah
Hamilton
12.95
-0.6
1
13
Homewood, Alexa
Desert Vista
12.97
+0.0
12
14
Dancy, Joyelle
Millennium
13.02
+0.0
8
15
Bailey, Shaman
Mountain Pointe
13.07
-1.3
9
16
Ashu, Grace
Corona del Sol
13.10
-1.6
5
17
Jones, Arionna
North Canyon
13.14
-1.6
5
18
Farkas, Bailey
Skyline
13.20
-0.8
6
19
Amukamara, Passionate
Millennium
13.20
+0.1
4
20
Cossey, Juliette
Sandra Day O'Con
13.21
+1.8
14
21
Jackson, Dominique
Chandler
13.26
+0.1
11
22
Wade, Ataisha
Independence
13.26
+0.0
12
23
Woods, Rachel
Highland
13.30
+0.1
4
24
Tremble, Shanice
Valley Vista
13.31
+0.1
3
25
Calvin, Sidney
McClintock
13.32
+0.0
8
26
Saddler, Octobria
Desert Vista
13.33
+1.8
14
27
Ellis, Gabby
Highland
13.33
-2.6
7
28
Curbita, Rachel
Desert View
13.34
+1.8
14
29
Glemba, Sarah
Sandra Day O'Con
13.34
-1.5
2
30
Richardson, Alison
Desert Vista
13.35
-0.6
1
31
Smith, Lizzie
Pinnacle
13.37
-1.3
9
32
Onwordi, Justice
Corona del Sol
13.39
-1.6
5
33
Smith, Kelly
Verrado
13.41
+0.1
3
34
Fiock, Kimberly
Horizon
13.43
-1.3
9
35
Dotson, Gabrielle
Corona del Sol
13.48
-0.6
1
36
Parham, Kiara
Skyline
13.50
-1.6
5
37
Sandbloom, Jenna
Ironwood
13.50
-1.3
9
38
Stevens, Lyndsi
Horizon
13.51
+1.8
14
39
Rettler, Megan
Boulder Creek
13.59
+0.1
11
39
Morris, Kanisha
Moon Valley
13.59
-1.6
5
41
Di Blasi, Tony
Ironwood
13.61
+0.1
3
42
Thomas, Vanessa
Gilbert
13.61
-2.6
7
42
Young, Olivia
Desert Ridge
13.61
-1.5
2
44
Cato, Amara
Dobson
13.63
+0.1
11
45
Meyer, Megan
Chandler
13.64
+0.0
8
46
Hines, Catrina
Boulder Creek
13.68
+0.0
12
47
Landrum, Kheanna
Trevor G Browne
13.68
-0.8
6
48
Carter, Tatiana
Betty H Fairfax
13.69
+0.1
3
49
Posey, Malika
McClintock
13.70
-0.3
10
50
Black, Kevonna
Independence
13.74
-1.6
5
51
James, Darrielle
Boulder Creek
13.74
+0.1
4
52
Erchull, Alana
St Augustine Cat
13.83
-0.6
1
53
Ware, Aery
Corona del Sol
13.84
+1.8
14
54
Wyatt, Rebecca
Independence
13.84
-0.8
6
55
Moore, Monique
Hamilton
13.86
-1.6
5
56
Mitchell, Shay
Mountain Pointe
13.87
-1.6
5
57
Golston, Kyla
Betty H Fairfax
13.87
-2.6
7
58
Sims, Brea
Westwood
13.88
-0.3
10
59
Spain, Kathryn
Horizon
13.89
-0.3
13
60
Jones, Jordan
Hamilton
13.91
+1.8
14
61
Coon, Tiffany
Gilbert
13.92
-0.3
13
62
Chriest, Cassidy
Sandra Day O'Con
13.94
-0.8
6
63
Bates, Alecia
Moon Valley
13.95
+0.0
12
64
Milano, Sabrina
Skyline
13.95
-1.3
9
65
Dorsey, Caitlin
Horizon
13.96
-0.3
10
66
Rohner, Tawsi
Gilbert
13.99
-2.6
7
67
Ellis, Mickayla
Peoria
14.01
-0.8
6
68
Garcia, Isabela
Desert View
14.02
-1.3
9
69
Lam, Roberta
Mountain Ridge
14.04
+0.1
11
70
Fernandez, Carolina
Mountain Ridge
14.05
+0.1
3
71
Mikus, Brianna
Ironwood
14.09
-2.6
7
72
Campbell, Jenna
Moon Valley
14.09
+0.1
3
73
Jones, Kaysha
Agua Fria Union
14.09
-1.5
2
74
Lenyard, Jessica
Verrado
14.13
-1.5
2
75
Smith, Shermaine
Trevor G Browne
14.15
-0.3
10
76
Hagen, Deanna
Desert Ridge
14.17
-1.3
9
77
Li, Joyce
Ironwood
14.18
+0.1
4
78
King, Karissa
Dobson
14.21
-0.3
10
79
Ganase, Anaelle
North Canyon
14.22
+0.1
3
79
Davis, Princess
Betty H Fairfax
14.22
+1.8
14
81
Cabral, Tori
Agua Fria Union
14.25
+0.0
8
82
Fitt, Madi
Highland
14.25
+0.1
4
83
Beenau, Holli
Centennial
14.28
-0.6
1
84
Johnson, Brianna
Sierra Linda
14.29
-0.3
10
85
Foster, Tatum
Agua Fria Union
14.30
-0.8
6
86
Bernal, Valerie
Sierra Linda
14.30
+0.0
12
87
Hughes, Taylor
Desert Ridge
14.32
+0.1
4
88
Letterman, Catrina
Westwood
14.34
-0.3
10
89
Nicholls, Sharon
McClintock
14.37
-2.6
7
90
Ternyk, Maddie
Tempe Preparator
14.38
+0.0
8
91
Bethea, Janelle
Mountain Ridge
14.41
+0.0
8
92
Benetiz, Angela
Peoria
14.52
-0.3
13
93
Soto, Dulce
Trevor G Browne
14.54
+0.1
11
94
Bowen, Savannah
Peoria
14.55
-0.8
6
95
Nguyen, Claudia
McClintock
14.59
+0.0
8
96
Wolfe, Jenna
Peoria
14.62
-0.3
13
97
Smith, Gisele
Chandler
14.67
-0.6
1
98
Muniz, Serena
Gilbert
14.73
-2.6
7
99
Jones, Cynthia
Trevor G Browne
14.73
-1.5
2
100
Turner, Bri
Dobson
14.79
-1.5
2
101
Aller, Hailey
Desert Mountain
14.81
+0.1
11
102
Rosales, Sarahi
Camelback
15.49
+0.1
11
103
Leal-Montijo, Celeste
Desert View
15.75
-0.8
6
104
Sotelo, Jessica
Camelback
17.62
-2.6
7
--
Verma, Ria
North Canyon
FS
+0.1
3
Womens 100m Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charlton, Jayde
Do Right TC
13.75
+0.0
1
2
Brice-Moore, Jamya
AZ Speedstars
13.80
+0.0
1
3
Harris, Armani
Do Right TC
14.22
+0.0
1
4
Mays, Jadya
Arizona Rising S
14.23
+0.0
1
5
Harrell, Mya
AZ Speedstars
14.75
+0.0
1
6
Roberts, Riley
Arizona Rising S
14.78
+0.0
1
7
Adams, Adora
AZ Cheetahs
14.86
+0.0
1
8
Stokes, Alexis
AZ Cheetahs
15.26
+0.0
1
9
Hankins, Brielle
Arizona Elite
15.41
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Laura
Great Britain
11.47
+0.0
1
2
Wells, Sherine
Oklahoma
11.68
+0.0
1
3
Weekes, Mara
Nebraska
11.69
+0.0
1
4
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
11.77
+0.0
1
5
Fogarty, Kelly
Unattached
11.79
+0.0
1
6
Goodman, Antoinette
North Dakota Sta
11.89
+0.0
1
7
Kimbers, Amanda
Georgetown
11.90
+0.0
1
8
Anderson, Shawna
Oklahoma
11.98
+0.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gehring, Eileen
Colorado
24.24
+0.0
3
2
Farley, Richelle
Kansas State
24.30
+0.0
3
3
Onyefro, Lucy
Unattached
24.32
+0.0
3
4
Anderson, Shawna
Oklahoma
24.39
+0.0
3
5
Tate, Brianna
Arizona State
24.51
+0.0
3
6
Winfrey, Brierra
Arizona State
24.58
+0.1
2
7
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
24.60
+0.0
3
8
Alonso, Sophia
Kansas State
24.66
+0.0
3
9
McKnight, Samantha
Kansas State
24.82
+0.1
2
1
Dorner, Nia
Rosemont
24.90
+0.3
14
10
Thompson, Morgan
CS Fullerton
24.94
+0.0
3
11
Lewis, Monique
Nebraska
25.07
+0.1
2
12
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
25.10
+0.1
2
13
Macias, Michelle
UC Riverside
25.14
+0.1
2
14
Apelar, Krizia
CS Fullerton
25.21
+0.0
3
15
Modeste, Yozmine
UC Riverside
25.36
+0.1
2
2
Adams, Imani
Chandler
25.43
+0.3
14
3
Godfrey, Kevina
Mountain Pointe
25.48
+0.3
14
16
Jacobson, Callan
Iowa State
25.63
+0.0
1
17
McCarty, Breunna
Nebraska
25.67
+0.1
2
4
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin
North Canyon
25.83
+0.3
14
5
Cunningham, Faren
Hamilton
25.84
+0.0
13
6
Williams, Tiffany
Sandra Day O'Con
25.85
+0.0
13
7
Wilson, Jasmine
Independence
25.90
+0.3
14
18
Littleton, Danielle
UC Riverside
25.92
+0.1
2
8
Peterson, Sidra
Dobson
26.11
+0.0
13
9
Patton, Taylor
Chandler
26.12
+0.0
13
19
Stiens, Jordan
Nebraska
26.18
+0.0
1
10
Broom, Kennedy
Chandler
26.21
+0.3
14
11
Brice-Montgomery, Jelia
Verrado
26.23
+0.3
14
12
Hayes, Moriah
Dobson
26.38
+1.0
11
20
Martin, Anne
Nebraska
26.39
+0.0
1
13
Farkas, Bailey
Skyline
26.41
+0.0
13
21
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
26.48
+0.0
1
14
Homewood, Alexa
Desert Vista
26.49
+0.0
13
15
Jackson, Shannon
Mountain Pointe
26.54
+0.3
14
16
Ellis, Gabby
Highland
26.63
+1.3
12
17
Amukamara, Passionate
Millennium
26.76
+1.3
12
18
Smith, Scottrita
McClintock
26.79
+1.3
12
19
Jones, Arionna
North Canyon
26.81
+1.3
12
20
Fuentes, Alyssa
Verrado
26.91
+1.0
11
21
Drake, Morgan
Dobson
26.91
+0.0
13
22
Smith, Jaszmine
Betty H Fairfax
27.09
+1.1
10
23
Smith, Lizzie
Pinnacle
27.16
+0.0
13
24
Cossey, Juliette
Sandra Day O'Con
27.22
+1.0
11
25
Buttler, Kylie
Desert Vista
27.39
+1.3
12
22
Becker, Emily
Purdue
27.48
+0.0
1
26
Saddler, Octobria
Desert Vista
27.51
+0.0
13
27
Dancy, Joyelle
Millennium
27.56
+1.3
12
28
Metz, Rachel
Skyline
27.59
+1.3
12
29
Hall, Jasmine
Verrado
27.66
+0.2
6
30
Smith, Kelly
Verrado
27.74
+1.1
10
31
Curbita, Rachel
Desert View
27.83
+1.1
10
32
Thomas, Vanessa
Gilbert
27.85
+1.1
10
33
Golston, Kyla
Betty H Fairfax
27.86
+0.0
9
34
Glemba, Sarah
Sandra Day O'Con
27.91
+1.1
10
35
Sandbloom, Jenna
Ironwood
28.02
+0.0
9
36
Hale, Kelsie
Mountain Pointe
28.08
+1.3
12
37
Parham, Kiara
Skyline
28.08
+0.0
9
38
Ware, Aery
Corona del Sol
28.09
+1.1
8
39
Di Blasi, Tony
Ironwood
28.10
+1.1
8
40
Young, Olivia
Desert Ridge
28.14
+1.1
8
41
Strong, Sarah
Chandler
28.20
+1.1
10
42
Posey, Malika
McClintock
28.36
+0.6
3
43
Young, Jessica
Desert Ridge
28.37
+0.9
7
44
Arcella, Jacquelyn
Valley Vista
28.38
+0.2
6
45
Van Vleet, Olivia
Corona del Sol
28.43
+0.5
5
46
Meyer, Megan
Chandler
28.47
+0.0
9
47
Hatch, Brianna
Highland
28.58
+1.1
8
48
Erchull, Alana
St Augustine Cat
28.59
+0.9
7
49
Stevens, Lyndsi
Horizon
28.63
+0.0
9
50
Dorsey, Caitlin
Horizon
28.71
+0.2
6
51
Burns, Ashle
Mountain Pointe
28.74
+0.0
9
52
Aba, Ronis
Moon Valley
28.75
+0.5
1
53
Bates, Alecia
Moon Valley
28.81
+0.1
4
54
Hartley, Alexis
Desert Vista
28.84
+1.0
11
55
Troost, Sam
Horizon
28.89
+0.2
6
56
Kirby, Destiney
Desert Ridge
28.89
+0.2
6
57
Rettler, Megan
Boulder Creek
28.89
+0.5
5
58
Quintero, Sarina
Sandra Day O'Con
28.94
+0.0
9
59
Fernandez, Carolina
Mountain Ridge
29.00
+0.9
7
60
Molo, Florence
Valley Vista
29.07
+0.1
4
61
Kieffer, Bethany
Moon Valley
29.09
+0.5
1
62
Milano, Sabrina
Skyline
29.11
+1.1
8
63
Arms, McKenna
Highland
29.14
+0.9
7
64
Johnson, Brianna
Sierra Linda
29.20
+0.5
1
65
Ganase, Anaelle
North Canyon
29.32
+0.2
6
66
Idris, Anisa
Agua Fria Union
29.38
+0.8
2
67
Parra, Priscilla
Trevor G Browne
29.39
+0.5
5
68
Letterman, Catrina
Westwood
29.45
+0.6
3
69
Carter, Tatiana
Betty H Fairfax
29.45
+0.2
6
70
Orozco, Alexandra
Desert Mountain
29.48
+0.6
3
71
Andrews, Ayriauna
Agua Fria Union
29.49
+0.5
5
72
Mmegwa, Ifeatu
Corona del Sol
29.51
+0.2
6
73
Jones, Kaysha
Agua Fria Union
29.54
+0.1
4
74
Cato, Amara
Dobson
29.63
+1.1
8
75
Dorsey, Brenna
Horizon
29.77
+0.8
2
76
Verma, Ria
North Canyon
29.83
+0.5
5
77
Sinica-Williams, Taliyah
Westwood
29.85
+0.1
4
78
Hampton, Adrian
Hamilton
29.90
+0.9
7
79
Hines, Catrina
Boulder Creek
29.93
+0.9
7
80
Macklin, Eleanor
Chaparral
30.06
+0.6
3
81
Mikus, Brianna
Ironwood
30.07
+0.2
6
82
Davis, Princess
Betty H Fairfax
30.10
+0.5
5
83
Nicholls, Sharon
McClintock
30.36
+1.1
8
84
Bernal, Valerie
Sierra Linda
30.70
+0.6
3
85
Muniz, Serena
Gilbert
30.71
+0.9
7
86
Soto, Dulce
Trevor G Browne
30.73
+0.8
2
87
Bassik, Leah
Boulder Creek
30.80
+0.8
2
88
Jones, Kyrah
Agua Fria Union
30.94
+0.8
2
89
Pedroza, Marybel
Trevor G Browne
31.00
+0.8
2
89
Trevizo, Merci
Gilbert
31.00
+0.1
4
91
Leal-Montijo, Celeste
Desert View
32.15
+0.5
1
92
Smith, Gisele
Chandler
32.96
+0.5
1
93
Thorpe, Brianna
Tempe Preparator
35.83
+0.8
2
Womens 200m Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Laura
Great Britain
23.71
+0.0
1
2
Power, Adrienne
Athletics Canada
23.90
+0.0
1
3
Wells, Sherine
Oklahoma
23.97
+0.0
1
4
Fogarty, Kelly
Unattached
24.08
+0.0
1
5
Gooden, Asia
Arizona State
24.33
+0.0
1
6
Goodman, Antoinette
North Dakota Sta
24.34
+0.0
1
7
Stoudenmire, Tenille
Georgetown
24.78
+0.0
1
8
Manning, Crystal
Chula Vista Elit
25.17
+0.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kolmer, Sarah
Kansas State
54.94
2
2
Winfrey, Brierra
Arizona State
55.09
2
3
Morrison, Taylor
Purdue
55.11
2
1
Dorner, Nia
Rosemont
55.23
1
4
Omene, Eseroghene
Unattached
55.26
2
5
Rolle, Shelleyeka
Oklahoma
55.33
2
2
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin
North Canyon
55.65
1
6
Christensen, Dana
Iowa State
55.99
2
7
Woodard, Ebony
Purdue
56.17
2
8
Alonso, Sophia
Kansas State
56.64
2
9
Nichols, Jessica
Iowa State
57.46
1
10
Pullum, Jamila
Southern Utah
57.54
1
3
Williams, Tiffany
Sandra Day O'Con
57.73
1
11
Heinze, Ashley
North Dakota Sta
58.05
1
12
Claustro, Elizabeth
CS Fullerton
58.17
1
4
Homewood, Alexa
Desert Vista
58.18
1
5
Ziemba, Sarah
Skyline
58.52
1
6
Waggoner, Tatum
Pinnacle
58.75
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dorner, Nia
Rosemont
56.40
1
2
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin
North Canyon
56.94
9
3
Jackson, Dominique
Chandler
57.65
9
4
Williams, Tiffany
Sandra Day O'Con
57.91
12
5
Coleman, Alysoune
Desert Ridge
58.26
3
6
Waggoner, Tatum
Pinnacle
58.80
4
7
Colbert, Alesondra
Chandler
59.54
9
8
Ziemba, Sarah
Skyline
59.75
6
9
Homewood, Alexa
Desert Vista
59.87
12
10
Hatch, Ashley
Highland
1:00.18
13
11
Shalongo, Kaylee
Millennium
1:00.24
8
12
Sterling, Bacall
Chandler
1:00.40
10
13
Parks, Kristen
Sandra Day O'Con
1:00.58
12
14
Peterson, Sidra
Dobson
1:00.86
7
15
Farkas, Bailey
Skyline
1:01.14
13
16
Smith, Lizzie
Pinnacle
1:01.54
5
17
Metz, Rachel
Skyline
1:02.06
7
18
Saddler, Octobria
Desert Vista
1:02.82
11
19
Hatch, Brianna
Highland
1:02.85
3
20
Cahill, Colleen
Desert Mountain
1:02.88
10
21
Langley, Cherry
Red Mountain
1:02.92
2
22
Lynde, Sarah
Desert Vista
1:03.09
13
23
Villegas, Lorraine
Sierra Linda
1:03.34
2
24
Cunningham, Taylor
Boulder Creek
1:03.41
5
25
Eckblad, Dystnie
Valley Vista
1:03.58
4
26
Ramirez, Alexis
Mountain Pointe
1:03.87
2
27
Hartvigsen, Ashley
Centennial
1:03.89
11
28
Strong, Sarah
Chandler
1:03.97
3
29
Fiock, Kimberly
Horizon
1:04.02
5
30
Riddle, Bailey
Centennial
1:04.37
5
31
Dorsey, Caitlin
Horizon
1:04.41
7
32
Bryant, Marie
Tempe Preparator
1:04.62
9
33
Hogue, Sharhazad
Desert Vista
1:04.92
4
34
Kirby, Destiney
Desert Ridge
1:05.00
3
35
Gregiore, Ariel
Boulder Creek
1:05.47
8
36
Burns, Ashle
Mountain Pointe
1:05.49
5
37
Chapman, Jordan
Corona del Sol
1:05.63
1
38
Meyer, Megan
Chandler
1:05.85
6
39
Perry, Genevieve
North Canyon
1:05.94
13
40
Dorsey, Brenna
Horizon
1:06.06
7
41
Van Vleet, Olivia
Corona del Sol
1:06.17
9
42
Jones, Kaysha
Agua Fria Union
1:06.20
1
43
Avilez, Ariel
Moon Valley
1:06.74
4
44
Kieffer, Bethany
Moon Valley
1:06.86
11
45
Doss, Whitley
Mountain Pointe
1:06.89
3
46
Drake, Morgan
Dobson
1:07.09
7
47
Lam, Roberta
Mountain Ridge
1:07.15
9
48
Coley, Bailey
Gilbert
1:07.32
7
49
Eder, Madalyn
Westwood
1:07.38
2
50
Chriest, Cassidy
Sandra Day O'Con
1:07.48
1
51
Milano, Sabrina
Skyline
1:07.76
13
52
Freeman, Marissa
Hamilton
1:07.89
3
53
Stein, Ashley
Horizon
1:07.93
6
54
Smith, Jalissa
Westwood
1:07.97
10
55
Haggard, Aaliyah
Hamilton
1:07.99
8
56
Jenson, Caroline
Verrado
1:08.03
2
57
Lay, Kara
Ironwood
1:08.07
4
58
Tapia, Amaris
Hamilton
1:08.17
2
59
Dykstra, Kylie
Verrado
1:08.37
10
59
Escobedo, Samantha
Moon Valley
1:08.37
4
61
Mmegwa, Ifeatu
Corona del Sol
1:08.42
8
62
Foltz, Courtney
Chaparral
1:08.50
5
63
Shamu, Vimbainashe
Dobson
1:08.53
13
64
Key, Mikiayla
Desert Ridge
1:09.01
4
65
Dunn, Bailey
McClintock
1:09.02
12
66
DeGravina, Aundrea
Hamilton
1:09.29
9
67
Weisman, Paige
Desert Mountain
1:09.51
10
68
Smith, Serenity
Westwood
1:09.54
9
69
Bryant, Catherine
Tempe Preparator
1:09.71
10
70
Coon, Tiffany
Gilbert
1:09.82
12
71
Mier Holland, Olive
Chaparral
1:10.20
10
72
Wainwright, Jennifer
Ironwood
1:10.31
7
73
Bassik, Leah
Boulder Creek
1:10.43
3
74
Andrews, Ayriauna
Agua Fria Union
1:10.95
12
75
McAfee, Colbi
Desert Mountain
1:11.02
11
76
Gilmore, Emily
Chandler
1:11.04
11
77
Vidotto, Jalina
Desert View
1:11.21
6
78
Muniz, Serena
Gilbert
1:11.45
7
79
Gregory, Desirae
Verrado
1:11.45
2
80
Williams, Sierra
Dobson
1:11.66
6
81
Frazier, Treva
Independence
1:12.10
8
82
Erchull, Alana
St Augustine Cat
1:12.71
11
83
Pedroza, Marybel
Trevor G Browne
1:13.93
1
84
Palacios, Brittany
Sierra Linda
1:13.98
13
85
Demarco, Danielle
Ironwood
1:14.86
12
86
Sanchez, Airin
Trevor G Browne
1:15.25
8
87
Jimenez, Valeria
Desert View
1:17.55
1
88
Thorpe, Brianna
Tempe Preparator
1:18.71
12
89
Ortega, Melissa
Trevor G Browne
1:20.01
11
90
Navarette, Janeth
Desert View
1:21.91
13
Womens 400m Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adeoye, Margaret
Great Britain
53.43
1
2
Gehring, Eileen
Colorado
54.41
1
3
Rose, Jaqueline
UC San Diego
54.89
1
4
Tate, Brianna
Arizona State
55.06
1
5
Stratioti, Paige
North Dakota Sta
55.12
1
6
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
55.41
1
7
Payom, Emma
France
56.91
1
8
Thompson, Morgan
CS Fullerton
1:00.01
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crain, Natalie
Oklahoma
2:07.88
1
2
Dubose, Damajeria
UC Riverside
2:09.08
1
3
Schanandore, Brittany
North Dakota Sta
2:09.10
1
4
Cole, Shakeeri
Oklahoma
2:09.25
1
5
Simon, Ashlynn
North Dakota Sta
2:09.57
1
6
Dinsdale, Blaire
Nebraska
2:10.17
1
7
Dougherty, Ellen
Nebraska
2:10.77
1
8
Kruchowski, Faith
North Dakota Sta
2:11.95
1
9
Pimentel, Sabrina
UC San Diego
2:15.35
1
10
Andjelkovic, Jelena
Nebraska
2:15.90
1
11
Candelaria, Casey
CS Fullerton
2:16.60
1
1
Coleman, Alysoune
Desert Ridge
2:17.37
1
12
Reimer, Brittany
UC Riverside
2:18.25
1
2
Haberman, Tory
Highland
2:18.26
1
3
Heath, Imani
Highland
2:18.36
1
4
Warren, Katelin
Mountain Pointe
2:20.85
1
5
Cartledge, Marcella
Notre Dame Prep
2:21.60
1
6
Elias, Dezirae
Chandler
2:22.51
1
7
Martinez, Beatriz
Chandler
2:23.59
1
8
Williams, Jessica
Skyline
2:23.62
1
13
Smith, Bre'Anna
Purdue
2:24.48
1
9
Mierau, Sydney
Pinnacle
2:24.70
1
10
Franks, Kaylee
Sandra Day O'Con
2:24.74
1
14
Shoolbraid, Kari
Purdue
2:25.14
1
11
Hicks, Nicole
Desert Vista
2:25.21
1
12
Rohr, Davilyn
Mountain Ridge
2:27.14
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Katelin
Mountain Pointe
2:22.35
1
2
Ziemba, Sarah
Skyline
2:23.41
1
3
Elias, Dezirae
Chandler
2:23.56
1
4
Cartledge, Marcella
Notre Dame Prep
2:23.66
1
5
Haberman, Tory
Highland
2:23.93
1
6
Heath, Imani
Highland
2:25.09
1
7
Mierau, Sydney
Pinnacle
2:26.26
1
8
Franks, Kaylee
Sandra Day O'Con
2:26.28
1
9
Coleman, Alysoune
Desert Ridge
2:27.00
1
10
Martinez, Beatriz
Chandler
2:27.15
1
11
Hicks, Nicole
Desert Vista
2:27.36
1
12
Williams, Jessica
Skyline
2:27.39
1
13
Rohr, Davilyn
Mountain Ridge
2:28.25
1
14
Rivera, ReyAnn
Desert Vista
2:28.84
1
15
Townsend, Mia
Chandler
2:29.10
1
16
Mahalovich, Megan
Chandler
2:29.30
1
17
Hinson, Amelie
Boulder Creek
2:29.71
1
18
Hanson, Karen
Mountain Ridge
2:30.15
1
19
Sarceda, Amanda
North Canyon
2:30.29
1
20
Montgomery, Adeline
Highland
2:31.11
1
21
Bernard, Tatiana
McClintock
2:31.30
1
22
Hassinan, Cera
Mountain Pointe
2:31.99
1
23
Zampino, Nicole
Pinnacle
2:32.05
1
24
Eckblad, Dystnie
Valley Vista
2:33.13
1
25
Cahill, Colleen
Desert Mountain
2:33.20
1
26
Nauman, Kelly
Corona del Sol
2:35.02
1
27
Krieser, Sarah
Highland
2:35.09
1
28
Harmon, Celeste
Trevor G Browne
2:36.09
1
29
Stamper, Ashley
Mountain Ridge
2:36.17
1
30
Marquez, Conley
Desert Mountain
2:37.12
1
31
Gutierrez, Nancy
Camelback
2:37.58
1
32
Hosfield, Katie
Sandra Day O'Con
2:38.18
1
33
Hazine, Allie
Boulder Creek
2:38.73
1
34
Hedberg, Emily
Tempe Preparator
2:38.92
1
35
Botello, Teresita
Trevor G Browne
2:39.21
1
36
McConnell, Leigha
Centennial
2:39.48
1
37
Fernandez, Meghan
Centennial
2:39.53
1
38
Hocken, Jessica
Desert Mountain
2:39.78
1
39
Merrill, Rachel
Hamilton
2:39.98
1
40
Smith, Stephanie
Skyline
2:41.37
1
41
Franciotti, Adriana
Verrado
2:41.63
1
42
Romero, Yara
Peoria
2:42.46
1
43
Macias, Lindsay
Tempe Preparator
2:42.52
1
44
Woodard, Tamarr
Westwood
2:42.80
1
45
Murray, Kelly
Dobson
2:43.07
1
46
Matsumoto, Rachel
Tempe Preparator
2:43.33
1
47
Simoneau, Rosalie
Tempe Preparator
2:43.36
1
48
Watson, Jocelyn
Verrado
2:43.83
1
49
Greene, Mikayla
Desert Vista
2:44.08
1
50
Piatik, Catherine
Chaparral
2:44.24
1
51
Real, Anette
Agua Fria Union
2:44.25
1
52
Becerra, Leslie
Independence
2:44.38
1
53
Wagner, Nichole
Westwood
2:45.06
1
54
Anderson, Jessica
Boulder Creek
2:45.25
1
55
Milobar, Alexus
Valley Vista
2:45.36
1
56
Novy, Audrey
Horizon
2:45.39
1
57
Ventura, Vanessa
Independence
2:45.42
1
58
Rios, Piedad
Trevor G Browne
2:45.75
1
59
Kopp, Alex
Sandra Day O'Con
2:46.03
1
60
Herrington, Rylie
Boulder Creek
2:46.04
1
61
Riddle, Allison
Valley Vista
2:46.42
1
62
Mackey, Vanessa
Agua Fria Union
2:46.42
1
63
Cash, Caitlin
Ironwood
2:46.46
1
64
Kovar, Bridgette
Millennium
2:46.57
1
65
Garcia, Ava
Horizon
2:46.79
1
66
Hoesch, Michaela
Ironwood
2:47.13
1
67
Bounds, Valerie
Ironwood
2:47.24
1
68
Barger, McCall
Chandler
2:47.33
1
69
Oleno, Madison
Horizon
2:47.70
1
70
Kroemer, Viki
Verrado
2:47.78
1
71
White-Griggs, Ciarra
Independence
2:48.02
1
72
Mass, Melody
Dobson
2:48.16
1
73
Street, Maya
Gilbert
2:48.49
1
74
Wyatt, Victoria
Independence
2:48.77
1
75
Orr, Riley
Hamilton
2:48.94
1
76
Key, Mikiayla
Desert Ridge
2:48.98
1
77
Thornhill, Carly
McClintock
2:49.20
1
78
Riley, Jessica
Mountain Pointe
2:49.21
1
79
Smith, Ashley
Desert Ridge
2:49.80
1
80
Kuyper, Madison
Mountain Pointe
2:50.53
1
81
Dusard, Lindsay
Sandra Day O'Con
2:50.61
1
82
Brennan, Alissa
North Canyon
2:50.62
1
83
Thomas, Sherilyn
Westwood
2:51.71
1
84
Gilmore, Emily
Chandler
2:51.78
1
85
Serpa, Jessenia
Moon Valley
2:51.91
1
86
Rahman, Natalia
Hamilton
2:52.57
1
87
Holland, Jessie
Moon Valley
2:53.79
1
88
Pompa, Emily
Verrado
2:54.10
1
89
Guzman, Myra
Desert View
2:54.13
1
90
Westphal, Mallory
Chandler
2:54.20
1
91
Hall, Makenna
Dobson
2:56.25
1
92
Smith, Courtney
Desert Ridge
2:56.45
1
93
Hall, Mikaela
Horizon
2:59.27
1
94
Gillaspie, Andi
Gilbert
3:01.35
1
95
Berry, Destiny
Moon Valley
3:02.51
1
96
Seaman, Maddison
Westwood
3:02.58
1
97
Palacios, Brittany
Sierra Linda
3:06.19
1
98
Hernandez, Betzabel
Sierra Linda
3:11.10
1
99
Saldana, Mayra
Trevor G Browne
3:12.06
1
Womens 800m Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogbasilassie, Lemlem
Unattached
2:02.82
1
2
Rodgers, Christina
Unattached
2:02.90
1
3
Stellingerwerff, Hilary
Speed River Olym
2:02.94
1
4
Miller, Ashley
Nebraska
2:03.33
1
5
Schnell, Lindsey
Unattached
2:03.73
1
6
Houlihan, Shelby
Arizona State
2:03.85
1
7
Januszewski, Laura
Unattached
2:03.88
1
8
Moultrie, Josephine
New Mexico
2:07.55
1
9
MacLean, Leanna
Unattached
2:08.02
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Molly
Oklahoma
4:31.22
1
2
Krein, Hilary
Oklahoma
4:32.77
1
3
Schultz, Pricilla
Scottsdale Racin
4:33.08
1
4
Brown, Alisha
UC Riverside
4:33.87
1
5
Bricks, Macy
Arizona State
4:37.77
1
6
Henderson, Whitney
Colorado State
4:38.77
1
7
Tarver, Kauren
Arizona State
4:40.89
1
8
Schutte, Payton
Arizona State
4:45.56
1
9
Flores, Ashley
Midwestern State
4:47.36
1
10
Dahlquist, Marissa
North Dakota Sta
4:49.44
1
11
Holmes, Alice Feslier
Purdue
4:50.37
1
--
Vulic, Natasa
Arizona State
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elmore, Malindi
Speed River Olym
4:16.38
1
2
Sinclair, Kenia
Saucony
4:17.54
1
3
Ramos, Beverly
New Balance
4:17.79
1
4
Kawamoto, Julia
Unattached
4:19.08
1
5
Bozzay, Boglarka
Kansas State
4:20.28
1
6
LeBlanc, Annie
Unattached
4:20.63
1
7
Johnson, Kellyn
McMillan Elite
4:21.43
1
8
Buchanan, Dana
Speed River Olym
4:21.73
1
9
Alstine, Amy Van
McMillan Elite
4:24.03
1
10
Aguilera, Lisa
Unattached
4:24.07
1
11
Brown, Kelsey
Oklahoma
4:24.89
1
12
Parker, Andrea
Rgf Sports
4:26.02
1
13
Hefflin, Raquel
UC Riverside
4:28.77
1
14
Cliff, Rachel
Speed River Olym
4:29.59
1
15
Rothstein, Stephanie
adidas
4:31.48
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rush, Kristi
Highland
5:06.98
1
2
Kallner, Ali
Chaparral
5:12.60
1
3
Haberman, Tory
Highland
5:14.90
1
4
Williams, Jessica
Skyline
5:19.06
1
5
Riggs, Maddie
Highland
5:20.43
1
6
Steen, Cari
Mountain Ridge
5:21.14
1
7
Hassinan, Cera
Mountain Pointe
5:22.06
1
8
Shaw, Emily
Highland
5:23.86
1
9
Rivera, ReyAnn
Desert Vista
5:24.06
1
10
Bonine, Shea
Ironwood
5:24.36
1
11
Mower, Brooke
Desert Mountain
5:26.47
1
12
Haun, Victoria
Corona del Sol
5:30.02
1
13
Lemieux, Dani
Corona del Sol
5:30.83
1
14
Hedberg, Emily
Tempe Preparator
5:37.53
1
15
Hicks, Nicole
Desert Vista
5:46.09
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Haberman, Tory
Highland
5:12.84
1
2
Rush, Kristi
Highland
5:15.90
1
3
Riggs, Maddie
Highland
5:24.95
1
4
Hicks, Nicole
Desert Vista
5:25.67
1
5
Kallner, Ali
Chaparral
5:26.51
1
6
Cartledge, Marcella
Notre Dame Prep
5:27.03
1
7
Bonine, Shea
Ironwood
5:28.60
1
8
Lemieux, Dani
Corona del Sol
5:31.09
1
9
Hedberg, Emily
Tempe Preparator
5:31.28
1
10
Mower, Brooke
Desert Mountain
5:31.70
1
11
Rivera, ReyAnn
Desert Vista
5:32.60
1
12
Shaw, Emily
Highland
5:33.41
1
13
Williams, Jessica
Skyline
5:33.68
1
14
Haun, Victoria
Corona del Sol
5:34.94
1
15
Hassinan, Cera
Mountain Pointe
5:35.18
1
16
Elias, Dezirae
Chandler
5:36.04
1
17
Steen, Cari
Mountain Ridge
5:36.32
1
18
Martinez, Beatrice
Chandler
5:37.74
1
19
Footracer, Cheyenne
Agua Fria Union
5:40.06
1
20
Fischer, Lindsay
Mountain Ridge
5:41.72
1
21
Marquez, Conley
Desert Mountain
5:42.66
1
22
Deputy, Xury
Hamilton
5:42.84
1
23
Farnsley, Rebecca
Peoria
5:43.87
1
24
Sanchez, Clarissa
Trevor G Browne
5:45.17
1
25
Knutson, Lindsey
Chaparral
5:46.78
1
26
Mahalovich, Megan
Chandler
5:48.79
1
27
Ricks, Amberly
Corona del Sol
5:49.03
1
28
Hibbetts, Taylor
Ironwood
5:49.67
1
29
Lopez, Kyra
Sandra Day O'Con
5:49.85
1
30
Davis, Keave
McClintock
5:51.95
1
31
McConnell, Leigha
Centennial
5:52.20
1
32
Botello, Teresita
Trevor G Browne
5:52.24
1
33
Townsend, Mia
Chandler
5:52.28
1
34
Fernandez, Meghan
Centennial
5:53.40
1
35
Adams, Sierra
Ironwood
5:54.65
1
36
Molina, Priscilla
Valley Vista
5:56.09
1
37
Bentley, Jordyn
Sandra Day O'Con
5:56.10
1
38
Panzsa, Courtney
Verrado
5:56.38
1
39
Ordonez, Nalleli
Trevor G Browne
5:57.47
1
40
Gonzalez, Sophia
North Canyon
5:57.72
1
41
Gallegos, Sarah
Verrado
5:57.95
1
42
Kabobel, Ontario
Desert Mountain
5:59.62
1
43
Macias, Lindsay
Tempe Preparator
6:02.05
1
44
Murray, Kelly
Dobson
6:02.35
1
45
Riley, Jessica
Mountain Pointe
6:02.70
1
46
Marquez, Kendell
Desert Mountain
6:03.36
1
47
Williams, Madison
Verrado
6:04.00
1
48
Kuyper, Madison
Mountain Pointe
6:04.29
1
49
Guelian, Ashley
Hamilton
6:04.89
1
50
Torres, Stephanie
Peoria
6:05.73
1
51
Bussler, Sidney
Corona del Sol
6:05.92
1
52
Delaney, Sara
Desert Vista
6:06.25
1
53
Wasserman, Marni
Chaparral
6:07.16
1
54
DeGroff, Kylee
Westwood
6:07.44
1
55
Bounds, Valerie
Ironwood
6:08.84
1
56
Milobar, Alexus
Valley Vista
6:09.01
1
57
Cooper, Kendall
Mountain Ridge
6:10.10
1
58
Wiemeyer, Ellie
Mountain Ridge
6:12.54
1
59
Martinez, Arial
Sierra Linda
6:12.78
1
60
Novy, Audrey
Horizon
6:12.90
1
61
Mass, Melody
Dobson
6:13.76
1
62
Hernandez, Karla
Peoria
6:14.34
1
63
Wagner, Paige
Westwood
6:15.54
1
64
Matsumoto, Rachel
Tempe Preparator
6:16.51
1
65
Bencomo, Daisy
Westwood
6:16.60
1
66
Barron, Sabrina
Peoria
6:18.01
1
67
Mika, Katie
Hamilton
6:18.04
1
68
Riddle, Allison
Valley Vista
6:18.15
1
69
McFate, Cheyenne
Millennium
6:18.89
1
70
Ranta, Rebecca
Desert Ridge
6:19.47
1
71
Orr, Riley
Hamilton
6:19.97
1
72
Dalessio, Samantha
Boulder Creek
6:22.05
1
73
Asimakopolous, Anastasia
Moon Valley
6:22.09
1
74
Knutson, Karaina
Dobson
6:23.74
1
75
Lopez, Precious
Trevor G Browne
6:26.25
1
76
Futch, Mary
Horizon
6:26.29
1
77
Johnson, Maggie
Agua Fria Union
6:26.39
1
78
Jacoby, Megan
Boulder Creek
6:28.29
1
79
Serpa, Jessenia
Moon Valley
6:28.92
1
80
Davis, Rachel
Boulder Creek
6:32.65
1
81
Hall, Mikaela
Horizon
6:33.11
1
82
Valenzuela, Joanna
North Canyon
6:33.63
1
83
Zampino, Courtney
Horizon
6:36.53
1
84
Mikkelson, Sofie
Westwood
6:36.98
1
85
Ornelas, Miriam
Camelback
6:39.19
1
86
Barger, McCall
Chandler
6:39.55
1
87
Simon, Chancy
Millennium
6:40.56
1
88
Mackey, Vanessa
Agua Fria Union
6:43.46
1
89
Harms, Samantha
Desert Ridge
6:43.82
1
90
Johnson, Brooke
Gilbert
6:44.11
1
91
Berry, Destiny
Moon Valley
6:45.71
1
92
Kandiyeli, Drew
Desert Ridge
6:46.91
1
93
Calabrese, Elisa
Mountain Pointe
6:50.84
1
94
Sundine, Kayli
Verrado
6:57.06
1
95
Holland, Jessie
Moon Valley
6:58.39
1
96
Burley, Kaycee
Chandler
7:02.15
1
97
Olayo, Lluvia
Camelback
7:12.24
1
98
Wiltbank, Sarah
Gilbert
7:12.79
1
--
King, Olivia
Dobson
DNF
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rush, Kristi
Highland
11:16.06
1
2
Vanderhout, Julie
Notre Dame Prep
11:37.84
1
3
Shaw, Emily
Highland
11:42.45
1
4
Ellsworth, Lauren
Highland
11:46.83
1
5
Riggs, Maddie
Highland
11:47.40
1
6
Bonine, Shea
Ironwood
11:50.62
1
7
Sanchez, Clarissa
Trevor G Browne
11:57.53
1
8
Mower, Brooke
Desert Mountain
11:58.91
1
9
Adams, Sierra
Ironwood
12:01.51
1
10
Deputy, Xury
Hamilton
12:01.78
1
11
Lemieux, Dani
Corona del Sol
12:06.52
1
12
Salgado, Rocio
Camelback
12:09.65
1
13
Davis, Keave
McClintock
12:09.67
1
14
Zampino, Nicole
Pinnacle
12:14.18
1
15
Ceton, Ricki
Hamilton
12:15.19
1
16
Benites, Christiana
Mountain Ridge
12:16.07
1
17
Christian, Amber
Mountain Ridge
12:18.87
1
18
Clark, Rachael
Desert Ridge
12:21.44
1
19
Abunaja, Michelle
Desert Vista
12:21.45
1
20
Reinhart, Tessa
Desert Vista
12:21.55
1
21
Farnsley, Rebecca
Peoria
12:26.68
1
22
Merrill, Rachel
Hamilton
12:31.15
1
23
Zechelows, Jasmine
Chaparral
12:31.25
1
24
Ordonez, Nalleli
Trevor G Browne
12:31.45
1
25
Long, Nicole
Chaparral
12:35.71
1
26
Kloberdanz, Erin
Deer Valley
12:40.97
1
27
Molina, Priscilla
Valley Vista
12:41.53
1
28
Piatak, Mary
Chaparral
12:41.74
1
29
Reyes, Aislinn
Trevor G Browne
12:43.98
1
30
Kabobel, Ontario
Desert Mountain
12:44.04
1
31
Gallegos, Sarah
Verrado
12:53.36
1
32
Hibbetts, Taylor
Ironwood
12:53.89
1
33
Hocken, Jessica
Desert Mountain
12:54.16
1
34
Nyhaug, Mari
Mountain Ridge
12:54.59
1
35
Kjerstad, Karlie
Chandler
13:11.29
1
36
Richardson, Elise
Desert Vista
13:14.28
1
37
Acosta, Ashley
Ironwood
13:22.69
1
38
Marquez, Kendell
Desert Mountain
13:35.23
1
39
Fernandez, Victoria
Mountain Ridge
13:43.62
1
40
Ordonez, Norma
Trevor G Browne
13:44.65
1
41
Halligan, Kate
Corona del Sol
13:48.78
1
42
Johnson, Maggie
Agua Fria Union
13:55.51
1
43
Macias, Lindsay
Tempe Preparator
13:56.65
1
44
Murray, Kelly
Dobson
14:02.66
1
45
Panzsa, Courtney
Verrado
14:02.77
1
46
Molina, Elizabeth
Independence
14:11.62
1
47
Nedelkova, Kristina
Corona del Sol
14:11.97
1
48
Torres, Alma
Peoria
14:17.19
1
49
Krakoff, Emma
Chaparral
14:19.34
1
50
Deason, Gabby
Boulder Creek
14:20.43
1
51
Loya, Gabriela
Peoria
14:21.19
1
52
Dalessio, Samantha
Boulder Creek
14:26.98
1
53
Zampino, Courtney
Horizon
14:29.62
1
54
Ranta, Rebecca
Desert Ridge
14:30.77
1
55
Futch, Mary
Horizon
14:31.69
1
56
Asimakopolous, Anastasia
Moon Valley
14:53.80
1
57
Barger, McCall
Chandler
14:56.46
1
58
Lipman, Kelsey
Chandler
14:58.53
1
59
Hall, Makenna
Dobson
15:00.70
1
60
Knutson, Karaina
Dobson
15:14.37
1
61
Williams, Madison
Verrado
15:23.27
1
62
Sundine, Kayli
Verrado
16:13.95
1
63
Allen, Michelle
Horizon
16:36.84
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Begay, Alvina
Unattached
16:14.71
1
2
McCurdy, Kelly
Purdue
16:39.04
1
3
Messick, Sydney
Kansas State
16:50.11
1
4
White, Katie
Nebraska
17:01.19
1
5
Jones, Kelsey
Unattached
17:01.98
1
6
Vulic, Natasa
Arizona State
17:08.59
1
7
Hanna, Hailey
Arizona State
17:17.00
1
8
Hall, Jennifer
Purdue
17:19.87
1
9
Krahn, Jordan
North Dakota Sta
17:22.39
1
10
Aspengren, Abigail
North Dakota Sta
17:22.44
1
11
Estes, Kenzie
Northern Arizona
17:25.73
1
12
Peterson, Heidi
North Dakota Sta
17:34.08
1
13
Daly, Katy
UC Riverside
17:43.14
1
14
Howard, Katherine
Arizona
17:45.07
1
15
Andrade, Isabel
Nebraska
17:45.29
1
16
Lindstrom, Jzsanette
UC Riverside
17:55.94
1
17
Flores, Ashley
Midwestern State
18:02.25
1
18
Kieser, Kylee
Northern Arizona
18:03.99
1
19
Alvarez, Camila
UC Riverside
18:28.15
1
20
Springford, Kayla
Arizona State
18:39.05
1
21
Rizo, Antonia
UC Riverside
18:59.89
1
--
Schultz, Pricilla
Scottsdale Racin
DNF
1
--
Barinova, Martina
Nebraska
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Senior, Ruth
New Mexico
10:43.60
1
2
Makela, Janica
Finland
10:45.14
1
3
Bonk, Stephanie
Purdue
10:46.67
1
4
McClellan, Maddie
North Dakota Sta
10:53.00
1
5
Montalvo, Brissia
Midwestern State
10:55.33
1
6
Schiller, Erika
Kansas State
10:59.50
1
7
Thorne, Amy Jo
North Dakota Sta
10:59.63
1
8
Valenzuela, Tanya
UC Riverside
11:04.85
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holden, LaTisha
Unattached
13.22
+0.0
3
2
Korte, Annimari
Finland
13.66
+0.0
3
3
Farley, Richelle
Kansas State
13.85
+0.0
3
4
Andric, Mila
Nebraska
13.96
+1.4
2
5
Mullins, Jasmine
Southern Utah
14.06
+1.4
2
6
Murphy, Mairead
Kansas State
14.09
+0.0
3
7
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
14.15
+0.0
3
8
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
14.21
+0.0
3
9
Twiss, Erica
Kansas State
14.23
+1.4
2
10
Stiens, Jordan
Nebraska
14.32
+1.4
2
11
Keller, Lindsey
Colorado State
14.37
+1.4
2
12
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana
UC Riverside
14.45
+0.0
1
13
Pierce, Jessica
Glendale (CA)
14.58
+1.4
2
14
Pierce, Deena
CS Fullerton
14.65
+1.4
2
15
Kirk, Kalie
Colorado State
14.67
+1.4
2
16
Moser, Twila
North Dakota Sta
14.67
+0.0
1
1
Flannigan, Makaila
Chandler
14.75
-1.8
9
2
Jordan, Sherrelle
Chandler
14.82
-1.8
9
17
Woods, Shana
Chula Vista Elit
14.85
+0.0
3
18
Gerber, Stephanie
Colorado State
14.91
+1.4
2
3
Benson, Megan
Corona del Sol
15.14
-1.8
9
19
Becker, Emily
Purdue
15.15
+0.0
1
20
Brus, Cate
Colorado State
15.18
+0.0
1
21
Stalpes, Emily
North Dakota Sta
15.26
+0.0
1
22
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
15.32
+0.0
1
4
Hatch, Ashley
Highland
15.73
-1.8
9
5
Shelton, Andee
Verrado
15.78
-1.8
9
6
Vogt, Jackie.
Corona del Sol
16.61
-0.7
8
23
Martin, Anne
Nebraska
16.65
+0.0
1
7
Black, Kevonna
Independence
16.72
-1.8
9
8
Tremble, Shanice
Valley Vista
16.98
-0.3
6
9
Bourne, Jada
Peoria
17.00
-1.8
9
10
Mitchell, Arniesha
Chandler
17.02
-0.7
8
11
Wakefield, Megan
Highland
17.17
-1.3
7
12
Allen, Stephanie
Corona del Sol
17.21
-1.3
7
13
Landrum, Kheanna
Trevor G Browne
17.23
-1.3
7
14
Norton, Molly
Centennial
17.30
-0.7
8
15
Munson, Patience
Highland
17.35
-0.3
6
16
Sokol, Carly
Desert Vista
17.39
-1.3
7
17
Cobb, Kalia
Desert Vista
17.53
-0.3
6
18
Ramsey, Jodie
Centennial
17.56
-1.3
7
19
Strong, Sarah
Chandler
17.59
-0.7
8
20
Oliver, Javon
Millennium
17.64
-0.7
8
21
LeDesma, Priscilla
Gilbert
17.65
-0.3
6
22
Biederbeck, Carlin
Mountain Pointe
17.70
-1.3
7
23
Britton, Damali
Desert Vista
17.74
-0.3
6
24
Arrowood, Ashley
Mountain Pointe
17.74
+0.1
4
25
Sorenson, Ashley
Verrado
17.78
-0.3
6
25
Ortiz, Annie
Tempe Preparator
17.78
+0.0
5
27
Meyer, Hannah
Sandra Day O'Con
17.84
+0.0
5
28
McGovern, Sophia
Dobson
17.84
-0.3
6
29
Tomaszkowicz, Michelle
Gilbert
17.85
+0.1
4
30
Waldvogel, Bethany
Mountain Ridge
18.04
+0.0
5
31
Dillon, Karissa
Sandra Day O'Con
18.11
+0.1
4
32
Link, Libby
Mountain Pointe
18.12
+0.0
5
33
Harper, Deshay
Trevor G Browne
18.42
-1.3
7
34
Finley, Jessica
Peoria
18.57
-1.3
7
35
Olsen, Alexandra
Chaparral
18.67
-1.4
3
36
Casola, Gabriella
Hamilton
18.74
+0.1
4
37
Hamilton, A'Donyea
Desert Vista
18.76
-0.3
6
38
Harris, Whitney
Gilbert
18.80
-0.3
6
39
Cheney, Lauren
Moon Valley
18.84
-1.4
3
40
Tardy, Natalie
Horizon
18.99
+0.0
5
41
Schmitz, Jasmin
Mountain Pointe
18.99
-1.4
3
42
Mason, Kelli
Gilbert
19.16
+0.0
5
43
Goss, Madison
Verrado
19.20
-1.4
3
44
Robinson, Angela
Peoria
19.31
-0.7
8
45
Lusson, MaryKate
Mountain Ridge
19.38
+0.1
4
46
Dentler, Megan
Verrado
19.38
-0.5
2
47
Sims, Brea
Westwood
19.39
+0.1
4
48
Whelpley, Emily
Boulder Creek
19.42
-0.5
2
49
Silvia, Alyassa
Hamilton
19.42
+0.1
4
50
Shelley, Sam
Valley Vista
19.45
-0.5
2
51
Ramey, Helen
Ironwood
19.55
-1.4
3
52
Olmut, Mandy
Horizon
19.59
-0.5
2
53
Brewster, Aryelle
Hamilton
19.66
-1.4
3
54
Jimenez, Natalie
Ironwood
19.74
-1.4
3
55
Molo, Florence
Valley Vista
19.96
-0.5
2
56
Wandelt, Kennedy
Sandra Day O'Con
20.02
-0.5
2
57
Campbell, Lyndsay
Chandler
20.16
-0.5
2
58
Brotman, Sarah
Mountain Ridge
20.17
-1.4
3
59
Belgaied, Yasmeen
Hamilton
20.53
+0.0
5
60
Coronado, Kadejah
Moon Valley
20.96
-0.5
2
61
Niccum, Alexis
Dobson
21.00
-1.2
1
62
Li, Joyce
Ironwood
21.21
-1.2
1
63
Hernandez, Clara
Dobson
21.59
-1.2
1
64
Cota, Jetzaih
Desert View
21.82
-1.2
1
65
Cliche', Charley
Dobson
22.39
+0.1
4
66
Delpino, Promisary
Chandler
23.81
-0.7
8
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelton, Andee
Verrado
46.55
10
2
Sims, Amanda
Desert Ridge
46.61
10
3
Mitchell, Arniesha
Chandler
47.90
9
4
Tremble, Shanice
Valley Vista
47.92
9
5
Dueker, Madison
Mountain Pointe
48.48
8
6
Langley, Cherry
Red Mountain
48.66
2
7
Coleman, Savannah
Desert Ridge
48.85
10
8
Wakefield, Megan
Highland
49.59
7
9
Vogt, Jackie.
Corona del Sol
50.02
9
10
Benson, Megan
Corona del Sol
50.17
10
11
Norton, Molly
Centennial
50.49
9
12
Parra, Priscilla
Trevor G Browne
50.55
8
13
Sokol, Carly
Desert Vista
50.63
9
14
Birner, Sarah
Skyline
50.93
7
15
Cobb, Kalia
Desert Vista
50.94
1
16
Kellogg, Marissa
Desert Vista
51.04
9
17
Belgaied, Yasmeen
Hamilton
51.15
6
18
Bourne, Jada
Peoria
51.20
10
19
Kelly, Megan
Sandra Day O'Con
51.30
8
20
Tang, Hailey
Mountain Ridge
51.35
9
21
McGovern, Sophia
Dobson
51.49
8
22
Oliver, Javon
Millennium
51.76
6
23
Ramsey, Jodie
Centennial
51.77
7
24
Munson, Patience
Highland
51.91
7
25
Ortiz, Annie
Tempe Preparator
51.96
6
26
Biederbeck, Carlin
Mountain Pointe
52.00
8
27
Robinson, Angela
Peoria
52.01
8
28
Ashu, Grace
Corona del Sol
52.03
10
29
Goss, Madison
Verrado
52.04
7
30
Lee, Anna
Corona del Sol
52.19
6
31
Harper, Deshay
Trevor G Browne
52.78
9
32
Waldvogel, Bethany
Mountain Ridge
52.78
7
33
Britton, Damali
Desert Vista
52.83
8
34
Harris, Whitney
Gilbert
53.06
6
35
Williams, Paris
Agua Fria Union
53.56
6
36
Streety, Monique
McClintock
53.93
3
37
Lusson, MaryKate
Mountain Ridge
54.20
6
38
Silvia, Alyassa
Hamilton
54.48
5
39
Molo, Florence
Valley Vista
54.53
6
40
Meyer, Hannah
Sandra Day O'Con
54.57
5
41
LeDesma, Priscilla
Gilbert
54.65
4
42
Whelpley, Emily
Boulder Creek
54.78
7
43
Bleach, Sara
North Canyon
55.22
3
44
Reed, Amber
Mountain Ridge
55.28
5
45
Shelley, Sam
Valley Vista
55.41
4
46
Finley, Jessica
Peoria
55.68
8
47
Coronado, Kadejah
Moon Valley
55.85
3
48
Dentler, Megan
Verrado
56.12
3
49
Casola, Gabriella
Hamilton
56.19
5
50
Dillon, Karissa
Sandra Day O'Con
56.20
5
51
Troost, Sam
Horizon
56.25
5
52
Link, Libby
Mountain Pointe
56.55
4
53
Kuyper, McKenzie
Mountain Pointe
56.85
3
54
Dykstra, Kylie
Verrado
57.07
4
55
Dworzanin, Madilynn
McClintock
57.10
5
56
Jimenez, Natalie
Ironwood
57.48
4
57
McKee, Kaela
North Canyon
58.08
2
58
Cliche', Charley
Dobson
58.37
1
59
Jordan, Sherrelle
Chandler
59.02
10
60
Wandelt, Kennedy
Sandra Day O'Con
59.32
1
61
Ramey, Helen
Ironwood
59.33
4
62
Scott, Shanice
Skyline
59.48
2
63
Brewster, Aryelle
Hamilton
1:01.41
4
64
Hernandez, Clara
Dobson
1:05.11
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Jasmine
Unattached
56.03
3
2
Elahi, Kianna
Iowa State
56.53
3
3
Merrill, Sonali
Sri Lanka
57.62
3
4
Krais, Ryann
Kansas State
58.23
3
5
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
58.42
3
6
Sanchez, Kayla
Arizona State
58.57
3
7
Finley, London
Georgetown
59.09
3
8
Okoro, Eseroghene
Iowa State
59.48
3
9
Andric, Mila
Nebraska
59.63
2
10
Powell, Donnise
Iowa State
59.95
2
11
Hill, Nicola
Unattached
1:01.29
2
12
Kitching, Melissa
North Dakota Sta
1:01.45
2
13
Naibe-Wey, Aisha
Unattached
1:01.59
1
14
Grooters, Ellie
Nebraska
1:01.61
2
15
Shoeman, Krista
Iowa State
1:01.73
2
16
Irish, Lauren
UC San Diego
1:02.46
1
17
Monroe, Morgan
Purdue
1:02.68
2
18
John, Deborah
North Dakota Sta
1:03.12
1
19
Roberson, Deyna
UC San Diego
1:03.20
1
20
Butler, Rachel
Nebraska
1:03.35
1
21
Gerber, Stephanie
Colorado State
1:03.65
2
22
Paz, Adriana
UC Riverside
1:03.76
1
23
Kirk, Kalie
Colorado State
1:03.91
1
24
Pierce, Deena
CS Fullerton
1:12.73
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gooden
,
Pinnick
,
Herring
,
Sanchez
Arizona State
45.07
1
2
McKnight
,
Farley
,
Walpool
,
Twiss
Kansas State
45.91
1
3
Kerekes
,
Lewis
,
McCarty
,
Weekes
Nebraska
46.47
1
1
Relay Team
Chandler
47.14
1
2
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
48.51
1
4
Dawood
,
Love
,
Pierce
,
Patnode
Glendale (CA)
48.77
1
3
Relay Team
Dobson
49.54
1
4
Relay Team
Independence
50.11
1
5
Relay Team
Millennium
51.09
1
6
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
51.17
1
7
Relay Team
Hamilton
51.33
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Westbroo
,
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Flanniga
Chandler
47.76
4
2
Hale
,
Jackson
,
Bailey
,
Godfrey
Mountain Pointe
49.18
1
3
Williams
,
Hayes
,
Drake
,
Peterson
Dobson
49.36
1
4
Ellis
,
Ellis
,
Woods
,
Wakefiel
Highland
49.79
4
4
Brice-Mo
,
Smith
,
Shelton
,
Fuentes
Verrado
49.79
4
6
Bronies
,
Cunningh
,
Roberson
,
Haggard
Hamilton
50.39
4
7
Wyatt
,
Wade
,
Black
,
Wilson
Independence
50.58
1
8
Ashu
,
Ware
,
Onwordi
,
Dotson
Corona del Sol
50.89
4
9
Muhammad
,
Dancy
,
Hooks
,
Amukamar
Millennium
51.17
2
10
Williams
,
Cossey
,
Parks
,
Glemba
Sandra Day O'Con
51.54
2
11
Yancone
,
Ganase
,
Jones
,
Stauffac
North Canyon
51.56
4
12
Hartvigs
,
Ramsey
,
Jarchow
,
Norton
Centennial
51.56
3
13
Vogeding
,
Di Blasi
,
Mikus
,
Sandbloo
Ironwood
51.71
2
14
Smith
,
Davis
,
Carter
,
Golston
Betty H Fairfax
51.77
1
15
Hartley
,
Ortiz
,
Reeves
,
Richards
Desert Vista
52.23
4
16
Bathily
,
Hagen
,
Young
,
Young
Desert Ridge
52.25
3
17
Nicholls
,
Calvin
,
Nguyen
,
Smith
McClintock
52.50
2
18
Fiock
,
Warinner
,
Stevens
,
Troost
Horizon
52.81
3
19
Morris
,
Campbell
,
Aba
,
Cheney
Moon Valley
52.84
3
20
Harper
,
Smith
,
Parra
,
Landrum
Trevor G Browne
53.06
2
21
Bethea
,
Fernande
,
Lam
,
Tang
Mountain Ridge
53.43
1
22
Mason
,
Rohner
,
Thomas
,
Hicks
Gilbert
55.23
3
23
Armenta
,
Garcia
,
Suarez
,
Borundo
Desert View
56.06
4
24
Ortiz
,
Prokop
,
Bryant
,
Horvath
Tempe Preparator
56.08
2
--
Hines
,
Cunningh
,
Smith
,
James
Boulder Creek
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Bantam
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Do Right TC
56.08
1
2
Relay Team
Arizona Rising S
57.89
1
3
Relay Team
AZ Cheetahs
1:00.30
1
4
Relay Team
Arizona Flames T
1:04.99
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tate
,
Pinnick
,
Herring
,
Sanchez
Arizona State
3:37.80
2
2
Shoeman
,
Okoro
,
Christen
,
Elahi
Iowa State
3:39.05
2
3
Andric
,
Butler
,
Grooters
,
Weekes
Nebraska
3:42.98
2
4
Kolmer
,
Walpool
,
Twiss
,
Krais
Kansas State
3:43.58
2
5
Shoolbra
,
Monroe
,
Woodard
,
Morrison
Purdue
3:43.72
2
6
Rolle
,
Wells
,
Cole
,
McConnel
Oklahoma
3:45.30
2
7
Schanand
,
Simon
,
Goodman
,
Stratiot
North Dakota Sta
3:45.52
2
8
Pimentel
,
Irish
,
Roberson
,
Rose
UC San Diego
3:49.84
2
1
Relay Team
Chandler
3:50.83
1
9
Wilson
,
Sims
,
Thompson
,
Claustro
CS Fullerton
3:52.24
2
10
Modeste
,
Paz
,
Brown
,
Hefflin
UC Riverside
3:53.37
1
11
Lewis
,
Dinsdale
,
Andjelko
,
Doughert
Nebraska
3:54.02
1
2
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
4:00.29
1
3
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
4:01.22
1
4
Relay Team
Highland
4:04.70
1
5
Relay Team
Dobson
4:07.54
1
6
Relay Team
North Canyon
4:13.95
1
7
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
4:16.54
1
--
Jacobson
,
Powell
,
Nichols
,
Dansby
Iowa State
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Adams
,
Sterling
,
Flanniga
,
Jackson
Chandler
3:57.02
1
2
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
4:05.57
2
3
Parks
,
Kopp
,
Cossey
,
Williams
Sandra Day O'Con
4:05.77
3
4
Brice-Mo
,
Smith
,
Hall
,
Fuentes
Verrado
4:06.55
1
5
Haberman
,
Wakefiel
,
Hatch
,
Rush
Highland
4:09.15
2
6
Stauffac
,
Perry
,
Jones
,
Sarceda
North Canyon
4:13.48
1
7
Drake
,
McGovern
,
Williams
,
Peterson
Dobson
4:14.22
3
8
Onwordi
,
Mmegwa
,
Ashu
,
Vogt
Corona del Sol
4:15.77
3
9
Coleman
,
Coleman
,
Sims
,
Hagen
Desert Ridge
4:16.07
4
10
Lynde
,
Greene
,
Saddler
,
Hartley
Desert Vista
4:16.10
3
11
Dorsey
,
Dorsey
,
Stein
,
Fiock
Horizon
4:23.30
1
12
Pascasci
,
Riddle
,
Eckblad
,
Tremble
Valley Vista
4:25.42
1
13
Aba
,
Morris
,
Kieffer
,
Escobedo
Moon Valley
4:25.83
3
14
Smith
,
Hinson
,
Gregiore
,
Hazine
Boulder Creek
4:26.96
3
15
Parra
,
Rios
,
Harper
,
Jones
Trevor G Browne
4:29.66
4
16
Bethea
,
Lam
,
Tang
,
Waldvoge
Mountain Ridge
4:30.18
2
17
Kallner
,
Thomas
,
Beeh
,
Kent
Chaparral
4:31.68
1
18
Footrace
,
Armstron
,
Figueroa
,
Jones
Agua Fria Union
4:33.46
3
19
Smith
,
Smith
,
Sims
,
Palmer
Westwood
4:33.50
2
20
Freeman
,
Roberson
,
Haggard
,
Tapia
Hamilton
4:37.45
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elias
,
Townsend
,
Martinez
,
Mahalovi
Chandler
9:46.70
1
2
Hocken
,
Mower
,
Cahill
,
Marquez
Desert Mountain
9:49.51
1
3
Chiles
,
Girard
,
Ellswort
,
Montgome
Highland
9:56.23
1
4
Ziemba
,
Birner
,
Smith
,
Williams
Skyline
10:01.10
1
5
Kallner
,
Thomas
,
Beeh
,
Petsas
Chaparral
10:07.26
1
6
Acosta
,
Bonine
,
Hibbetts
,
Adams
Ironwood
10:09.98
1
7
Farnsley
,
Dunbar
,
Bourne
,
Torres
Peoria
10:10.54
1
8
Kopp
,
Dusard
,
Hosfield
,
Franks
Sandra Day O'Con
10:18.29
1
9
Deputy
,
Merrill
,
Ceton
,
Mika
Hamilton
10:21.41
1
10
Molina
,
Milobar
,
Eckblad
,
Riddle
Valley Vista
10:31.15
1
11
Sarceda
,
Gonzalez
,
Brennan
,
Mueller
North Canyon
10:36.66
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Highland
9:59.24
1
2
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
10:00.14
1
3
Relay Team
Skyline
10:06.32
1
4
Relay Team
Chandler
10:06.50
1
5
Relay Team
Ironwood
10:10.36
1
6
Relay Team
Desert Mountain
10:21.85
1
7
Relay Team
Sandra Day O'Con
10:22.09
1
8
Relay Team
Chaparral
10:25.23
1
9
Relay Team
Hamilton
10:27.58
1
10
Relay Team
Peoria
10:30.76
1
11
Relay Team
North Canyon
10:39.83
1
12
Relay Team
Centennial
10:43.04
1
13
Relay Team
Valley Vista
10:43.94
1
14
Relay Team
Agua Fria Union
10:45.46
1
15
Relay Team
Verrado
10:45.93
1
16
Relay Team
Tempe Preparator
10:55.53
1
17
Relay Team
Boulder Creek
10:58.81
1
18
Relay Team
Independence
11:00.12
1
19
Relay Team
Dobson
11:00.81
1
20
Relay Team
Trevor G Browne
11:09.62
1
21
Foster
,
Hampton
,
Greene
,
Kretschm
Desert Vista
11:09.97
1
22
Relay Team
Westwood
11:10.65
1
23
Relay Team
Moon Valley
11:23.71
1
24
Relay Team
Chandler
11:40.15
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grizzle, Veronica
Nebraska
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
2
Hartig, Alex
Arizona State
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
3
Anderson, Terri
Purdue
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
4
Pinkelman, Carlie
Nebraska
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
5
Talabi, Omotayo
Arizona
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
6
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
7
Slinden, Liberty
Purdue
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
8
Johnson, Elizabeth
Colorado State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
9
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
10
Mulitalo, Rylee
Southern Utah
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
11
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
1
Weber, Ashley
Buena
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
12
Bush, Jessica
Northern Arizona
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
13
Borchardt, Tressa
Iowa State
12.55m
(41'2)
1
14
Lesser, Emily
North Dakota Sta
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
2
Finn, Bianca
Chandler
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
3
Westbrook, Ky
Chandler
37-05.25
(11.41m)
1
4
Knutsen, Kylene
Chandler
36-01.75
(11.02m)
1
5
Schaneberg, Kailey
Desert Ridge
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
6
Lucky, Lauren
Corona del Sol
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
7
Bartee, Jasmyne
Chandler
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
8
Wadsworth, Victoria
Desert Vista
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
9
Papalii, Taryn
Westwood
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
10
Jarchow, Ginger
Centennial
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
10
Yandall, Samantha
Independence
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
12
Peterson, Erika
Ironwood
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
13
Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz
Desert Vista
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
14
Elam, Mahalia
Moon Valley
32-03.25
(9.84m)
1
15
Nelson, Lexy
Mountain Pointe
31-11.25
(9.73m)
1
16
Avila, Selina
Westwood
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
15
Woods, Shana
Chula Vista Elit
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
17
Maier, Tara
Centennial
31-06.25
(9.61m)
1
18
Esparza, Christine
Westwood
31-03.25
(9.53m)
1
19
Woltz, Kaitlyn
Tempe Preparator
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
20
Craig, Daniela
Peoria
31-02.25
(9.51m)
1
21
Biel, Brooklyn
Betty H Fairfax
30-08.25
(9.35m)
1
22
Pedrego, Jasmine
Verrado
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
22
Ruelas, Chasleen
Desert Ridge
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
24
Zempare, Batabe
Chaparral
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
25
Waldera, Christiana
Gilbert
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
26
Mays, Molly
Desert Ridge
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
27
Yelland, Michaela
Corona del Sol
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
28
Ranger, Stormie
Independence
29-06.75
(9.01m)
1
29
Glass, Alisha
Desert Vista
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
30
Oshodi-Glover, Abike
McClintock
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
31
Lewis, Shannon
Boulder Creek
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
32
DeMarr, Hannah
Mountain Pointe
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
33
Campbell, Imari
Verrado
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
34
Holmes-Digiovine, IsaBel
Desert Vista
28-03.75
(8.63m)
1
34
Marcum, Tiffany
Sandra Day O'Con
28-03.75
(8.63m)
1
36
Billings, Morgan
Mountain Ridge
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
37
Hamel, Mikelle
Gilbert
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
37
Johnson, Alexa
Gilbert
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
39
Graves, Hannah
Mountain Ridge
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
40
Ternyk, Maddie
Tempe Preparator
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
41
Bale, Martha
Sandra Day O'Con
27-05.75
(8.38m)
1
42
Beenau, Holli
Centennial
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
43
Little, Hayley
Chaparral
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
44
Smith, Gisele
Chandler
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
45
Richards, Bailee
Mountain Pointe
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
46
Lopez, Serena
Trevor G Browne
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
47
Kanaan, Farah
Horizon
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
47
Borundo, Eunice
Desert View
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
49
Stienecker, Lisa
Desert Ridge
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
50
Papalii, Emma
Westwood
26-07.75
(8.12m)
1
51
Allen, Emie
Highland
26-05.75
(8.07m)
1
52
Salgado, Ruby
McClintock
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
53
Gundran, Emily
Skyline
26-03.75
(8.02m)
1
54
Prichard, Megan
Moon Valley
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
55
Jackson, Gillian
North Canyon
25-09.75
(7.87m)
1
56
VanHyning, Briana
Skyline
25-09.25
(7.85m)
1
57
Wilkins, Mandi
McClintock
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
58
Troyanek, Ashley
Highland
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
59
Mascorro, Anisa
Ironwood
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
60
Hutchison, Theresa
Mountain Ridge
25-05.25
(7.75m)
1
61
Sedgwick, Allie
Hamilton
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
62
Brice, Sidney
Corona del Sol
25-02.25
(7.68m)
1
62
Brooks, Courtney
Chaparral
25-02.25
(7.68m)
1
64
Kilgore, Daphni
Mountain Pointe
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
65
Mackey, Vanessa
Agua Fria Union
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
65
Yonsetto, Sydney
Valley Vista
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
67
Rand, Victoria
Boulder Creek
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
68
Marquez, Yvonne
Moon Valley
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
69
Laney, Jennifer
Agua Fria Union
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
70
Carter, Christin
Chaparral
24-01.25
(7.35m)
1
71
Moffett, McKessa
Highland
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
72
Castro, Fabiola
Desert View
23-05.25
(7.14m)
1
73
Andrew, Tayler
Skyline
22-10.50
(6.97m)
1
74
Ponce-Moreno, Alely
Dobson
22-10.25
(6.97m)
1
75
Ferreira, Emily
Corona del Sol
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
76
Clutter, Marissa
Moon Valley
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
77
Belmontez, Sandy
Centennial
21-08.50
(6.62m)
1
78
Hernandez, Clara
Dobson
20-10.50
(6.36m)
1
79
Hassell, Victoria
Agua Fria Union
20-06.75
(6.27m)
1
80
Berger, Kyra
Valley Vista
20-06.50
(6.26m)
1
81
Rodriguez, Karla
Desert View
20-05.25
(6.23m)
1
82
Brauer, Ciera
Sierra Linda
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
83
Forman, Megan
Boulder Creek
19-03.50
(5.88m)
1
84
Hatch, Taylor
Ironwood
19-00.50
(5.80m)
1
85
Garcia, Mireya
Sierra Linda
18-10.50
(5.75m)
1
86
Lach, Anne
Hamilton
18-04.50
(5.60m)
1
87
Delgadillo, Gabriela
Desert View
17-06.00
(5.33m)
1
88
Vela, Veronica
Horizon
17-01.50
(5.22m)
1
89
Woods, Riley
Horizon
16-02.50
(4.94m)
1
90
Smith, Kierra
North Canyon
16-02.00
(4.93m)
1
91
Lavario, Nisa
Sierra Linda
13-03.50
(4.05m)
1
--
Morgan, Alexandra
Oklahoma
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Early, Ki'ana
Valley Vista
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Henrie, Gabrielle
North Canyon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pedrego, Jymeria
Verrado
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Goodman, Emerald
Agua Fria Union
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Sarah
Shore Athletic C
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
2
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
3
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
16.92m
(55'6)
1
4
Gibson, Baillie
Arizona
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
5
Bunch, Dani
Purdue
16.21m
(53'2)
1
6
Frere, Danielle
Iowa State
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
7
Wagner, Bailey
Oklahoma
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
8
Bozarth, Hayli
Iowa State
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
9
Jackson, Annie
Nebraska
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
10
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
12.45m
(40'10)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilken, Morgan
Nebraska
52.66m
(172'9)
1
2
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
51.29m
(168'3.25)
1
3
Navarro, Cj
Arizona State
48.95m
(160'7)
1
4
Wagner, Bailey
Oklahoma
48.94m
(160'6.75)
1
5
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
46.70m
(153'2.5)
1
6
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
46.51m
(152'7)
1
7
James, Nikki
UC Riverside
45.88m
(150'6.25)
1
8
Hartig, Alex
Arizona State
44.91m
(147'4)
1
9
Guerrieri, Lauren
Oklahoma
44.83m
(147'0.75)
1
10
Pinkelman, Carlie
Nebraska
44.21m
(145'0.5)
1
11
Anderson, Terri
Purdue
43.61m
(143'0.75)
1
12
Bush, Jessica
Northern Arizona
43.45m
(142'6.5)
1
13
Morgan, Alexandra
Oklahoma
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
14
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
42.18m
(138'4.5)
1
1
Weber, Ashley
Buena
133-09
(40.77m)
1
15
Hutchinson, Ashley
Wyoming
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
16
Jackson, Annie
Nebraska
40.08m
(131'5.75)
1
17
Johnson, Elizabeth
Colorado State
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
2
Knutsen, Kylene
Chandler
126-00
(38.40m)
1
18
Borchardt, Tressa
Iowa State
37.89m
(124'3.5)
1
3
Esparza, Christine
Westwood
120-04
(36.68m)
1
4
Williams, Tori
Chandler
120-03
(36.65m)
1
5
Finn, Bianca
Chandler
115-01
(35.08m)
1
6
Wadsworth, Victoria
Desert Vista
110-10
(33.78m)
1
7
Beenau, Holli
Centennial
110-08
(33.73m)
1
8
Nelson, Lexy
Mountain Pointe
108-09
(33.15m)
1
9
Scott, Jonnilynn
Agua Fria Union
107-04
(32.72m)
1
10
Mascorro, Anisa
Ironwood
105-00
(32.00m)
1
11
Avila, Selina
Westwood
104-03
(31.78m)
1
12
Jackson, Gillian
North Canyon
102-09
(31.32m)
1
13
Webb, Angela
Gilbert
100-06
(30.63m)
1
14
Langseth, Paige
Gilbert
99-04
(30.28m)
1
15
Marucha, Shannon
Skyline
97-08
(29.77m)
1
16
Belmontez, Sandy
Centennial
97-01
(29.59m)
1
17
Elam, Mahalia
Moon Valley
96-04
(29.36m)
1
18
Craig, Daniela
Peoria
96-03
(29.34m)
1
19
Heintz, Chelsea
Centennial
96-01
(29.29m)
1
20
DeMarr, Hannah
Mountain Pointe
94-07
(28.83m)
1
21
Graves, Hannah
Mountain Ridge
92-03
(28.12m)
1
22
Yandall, Samantha
Independence
91-06
(27.89m)
1
23
Lopez, Serena
Trevor G Browne
90-05
(27.56m)
1
24
Mays, Molly
Desert Ridge
90-01
(27.46m)
1
25
Campbell, Imari
Verrado
89-09
(27.36m)
1
26
Holmes-Digiovine, IsaBel
Desert Vista
89-04
(27.23m)
1
27
Stienecker, Lisa
Desert Ridge
88-10
(27.08m)
1
28
Zempare, Batabe
Chaparral
88-08
(27.03m)
1
29
Henrie, Gabrielle
North Canyon
88-04
(26.92m)
1
30
Borundo, Eunice
Desert View
87-05
(26.64m)
1
31
Salgado, Ruby
McClintock
86-03
(26.29m)
1
32
Schaneberg, Kailey
Desert Ridge
86-02
(26.26m)
1
33
Gundran, Emily
Skyline
85-09
(26.14m)
1
34
Hutchison, Theresa
Mountain Ridge
84-10
(25.86m)
1
35
Myers, Ciara
Centennial
84-03
(25.68m)
1
36
Biel, Brooklyn
Betty H Fairfax
83-10
(25.55m)
1
37
Lay, Marina
Corona del Sol
82-11
(25.27m)
1
38
Webb, Paige
Gilbert
81-11
(24.97m)
1
39
VanHyning, Briana
Skyline
81-07
(24.87m)
1
39
Barrios, Brianna
Desert Vista
81-07
(24.87m)
1
41
Reeves, Andie
Desert Ridge
81-06
(24.84m)
1
42
Kilgore, Daphni
Mountain Pointe
81-02
(24.74m)
1
43
Papalii, Taryn
Westwood
81-01
(24.71m)
1
44
Lucky, Lauren
Corona del Sol
79-01
(24.10m)
1
45
Bale, Martha
Sandra Day O'Con
78-06
(23.93m)
1
46
Early, Ki'ana
Valley Vista
78-03
(23.85m)
1
46
Kientzler, Jacqueline
Valley Vista
78-03
(23.85m)
1
46
Carter, Christin
Chaparral
78-03
(23.85m)
1
49
Hernandez, Clara
Dobson
77-00
(23.47m)
1
50
Marquez, Yvonne
Moon Valley
76-02
(23.22m)
1
51
Kanaan, Farah
Horizon
74-10
(22.81m)
1
52
Yonsetto, Sydney
Valley Vista
74-09
(22.78m)
1
53
Dane, Taylor
Chaparral
74-04
(22.66m)
1
54
Waldera, Christiana
Gilbert
73-06
(22.40m)
1
54
Pedrego, Jasmine
Verrado
73-06
(22.40m)
1
56
Sedgwick, Allie
Hamilton
72-07
(22.12m)
1
57
Woltz, Kaitlyn
Tempe Preparator
71-09
(21.87m)
1
58
Ponce-Moreno, Alely
Dobson
71-08
(21.84m)
1
59
Yelland, Michaela
Corona del Sol
71-06
(21.79m)
1
60
Peterson, Erika
Ironwood
70-08
(21.54m)
1
--
Slinden, Liberty
Purdue
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hatch, Taylor
Ironwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Lach, Anne
Hamilton
ND
(--)
1
--
Rand, Victoria
Boulder Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Westphal, Mallory
Chandler
ND
(--)
1
--
Vela, Veronica
Horizon
ND
(--)
1
--
Lavario, Nisa
Sierra Linda
ND
(--)
1
--
Berger, Kyra
Valley Vista
ND
(--)
1
--
Brauer, Ciera
Sierra Linda
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Mireya
Sierra Linda
ND
(--)
1
--
Marquez, Yvette
Moon Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Biones, Ashley
Verrado
ND
(--)
1
--
Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn
Verrado
ND
(--)
1
--
Ralston, Mariah
Hamilton
ND
(--)
1
--
Woods, Riley
Horizon
ND
(--)
1
--
Ferreira, Emily
Corona del Sol
ND
(--)
1
--
Reed, Jessica
Desert Vista
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilkins, Mandi
McClintock
ND
(--)
1
--
Marcum, Tiffany
Sandra Day O'Con
ND
(--)
1
--
Foltz, Courtney
Chaparral
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramirez-Santa Cruz, Clau
Desert View
ND
(--)
1
--
Ranger, Stormie
Independence
ND
(--)
1
--
Guido, Karina
Desert View
ND
(--)
1
--
Troyanek, Ashley
Highland
ND
(--)
1
--
Delgadillo, Gabriela
Desert View
ND
(--)
1
--
Richards, Bailee
Mountain Pointe
ND
(--)
1
--
Tennyson, Amber
Highland
ND
(--)
1
--
Papalii, Emma
Westwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Menlove, Anne
Chandler
ND
(--)
1
--
Froumis, Katie
Sandra Day O'Con
ND
(--)
1
--
Clutter, Marissa
Moon Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Kierra
North Canyon
ND
(--)
1
--
Billings, Morgan
Mountain Ridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Emma
Boulder Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Goodman, Emerald
Agua Fria Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Hassell, Victoria
Agua Fria Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Shannon
Boulder Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Gisele
Chandler
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jelmini, Anna
Arizona State
57.39m
(188'3.25)
1
2
Podominick, Liz
Unattached
55.65m
(182'6.75)
1
3
Pierson, Summer
Unattached
54.60m
(179'1.5)
1
4
Longfors, Rachel
Atc
53.53m
(175'7.25)
1
5
Gibson, Baillie
Arizona
51.72m
(169'8)
1
6
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
7
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
50.11m
(164'4.75)
1
8
Labonte, Julie
Arizona
49.77m
(163'3.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borman, Brittany
Oklahoma
59.42m
(194'11.25)
1
2
Gleadle, Liz
Lethbridge (Univ
58.49m
(191'10.75)
1
3
Pounds-Lyon, Dana
Unattached
51.50m
(168'11.5)
1
4
Austin, Jen
Unattached
47.50m
(155'10)
1
5
Zolman, Grace
Unattached
45.25m
(148'5.5)
1
6
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
44.56m
(146'2.25)
1
7
Knutsen, Ky
Unattached
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
8
Martin, Anne
Nebraska
37.97m
(124'6.75)
1
9
Brace, Kaitlyn
Purdue
37.63m
(123'5.5)
1
10
Miklaski, Jessica
UC San Diego
37.27m
(122'3.25)
1
11
Morton, Danielle
CS Fullerton
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
12
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
35.87m
(117'8)
1
13
Nash, Paige
North Dakota Sta
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
14
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
15
Maurer, Leah
CS Fullerton
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
16
Hawkins, Kelsea
Arizona State
34.32m
(112'7)
1
17
Knuth, Chrissy
North Dakota Sta
33.61m
(110'3)
1
18
Stiens, Jordan
Nebraska
31.59m
(103'7.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Throughsingh, Kenisha
Colorado State
57.39m
(188'3.25)
1
2
Sliwinski, Jenna
Colorado State
57.00m
(187'0)
1
3
Stuart, Lauren
Northern Arizona
56.01m
(183'9)
1
4
Freeman, Taylor
Arizona
55.86m
(183'3)
1
5
Gatewood, Ashley
UC Riverside
55.49m
(182'0.5)
1
6
Elliott, Nicole
Northern Arizona
55.39m
(181'8.5)
1
7
Bozarth, Hayli
Iowa State
54.79m
(179'9)
1
8
Frere, Danielle
Iowa State
53.90m
(176'10)
1
9
Rackley, Rylee
Oklahoma
52.72m
(172'11.5)
1
10
Pinkelman, Carlie
Nebraska
52.25m
(171'5)
1
11
Morales, Mary
Nebraska
52.14m
(171'0.75)
1
12
Gibson, Baillie
Arizona
51.25m
(168'1.5)
1
13
Lesser, Emily
North Dakota Sta
51.15m
(167'9.75)
1
14
Togafau, Angel
Oklahoma
49.90m
(163'8.5)
1
15
James, Nikki
UC Riverside
49.13m
(161'2.25)
1
16
Johnson, Kathryn
North Dakota Sta
48.96m
(160'7.5)
1
17
Leckenby, Emily
Purdue
48.66m
(159'7.75)
1
18
Borchardt, Tressa
Iowa State
44.67m
(146'6.5)
1
19
Watkins, Deja
UC Riverside
44.59m
(146'3.5)
1
20
Hayes, Lindsay
Glendale (CA)
40.87m
(134'1)
1
--
Kovar, Kayla
Southern Utah
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bunch, Dani
Purdue
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Premier
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cosby, Jessica
Nike
73.71m
(241'9.75)
1
2
Steacy, Heather
Lethbridge (Univ
72.16m
(236'8.75)
1
3
Cassulo, Chelsea
Unattached
64.78m
(212'6.25)
1
4
Bush, Taylor
Arizona
61.14m
(200'7)
1
5
Dubourt, Liz
Lethbridge (Univ
60.67m
(199'0.5)
1
6
Zimmerman, Victoria
Nebraska
58.57m
(192'1.75)
1
7
Hampton, Laishema
Iowa State
57.97m
(190'2.25)
1
8
Siegel, Jade
Nebraska
56.57m
(185'7)
1
9
Navarro, Cj
Arizona State
56.00m
(183'8.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christensen, Becky
Riadha
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Patterson, Liz
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Rainwater, Linda
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Cernjul, Marusa
Nebraska
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Rice, Kristen
Oklahoma
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Brogdon, Jenny
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Scanlan, Jillanna
Nebraska
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
McConnell, Claire
Oklahoma
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Forrester, Alison
Colorado State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
McKenzie, Dana
Corona del Sol
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Groon, Karly
Iowa State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Medina, Amy
Colorado State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Bradley, Veronica
UC San Diego
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Becker, Emily
Purdue
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Stalpes, Emily
North Dakota Sta
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Woods, Shana
Chula Vista Elit
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Zietz, Greta
North Dakota Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Moser, Twila
North Dakota Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Brus, Cate
Colorado State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Smith, Jalissa
Westwood
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Hull, Aulexus
McClintock
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
4
Cliche', Charley
Dobson
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
5
Byrne-Quinn, Margaret
Desert Vista
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
6
Webb, Angela
Gilbert
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
McKendrick, Heather
Highland
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
11
Doherty, Tani
Millennium
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
11
Bartee, Jasmyne
Chandler
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
13
Brown, Courtney
Centennial
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
13
Watson, Maddie
Highland
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
8
Hughes, Taylor
Desert Ridge
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
8
Garrity, Erin
Desert Vista
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
8
Benson, Kendra
Highland
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
Whittaker, Ashley
Trevor G Browne
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
15
Ganem, Sharlene
Sandra Day O'Con
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
15
McKenna, Rowland
Ironwood
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
15
Johnson, Ciara
Chaparral
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
15
Mikus, Brianna
Ironwood
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
15
Jarchow, Ginger
Centennial
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
21
Treece, Megan
Mountain Ridge
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
21
Garmon, Jeanne
Chandler
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
21
Ault, Carly
Ironwood
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
24
Anderson, Jessica
Boulder Creek
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
25
Oliver, Aysia
Millennium
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
25
Kretschmar, Anna
Desert Vista
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
27
Landrum, Kheanna
Trevor G Browne
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
27
Nguyen, Erin
Ironwood
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
29
Brown, Dejia
Chandler
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
30
Rohner, Tawsi
Gilbert
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
31
Cummins, Amandalynn
Westwood
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
31
Jiminez, Marissa
Peoria
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
31
Meridith, Jasmine
Desert Ridge
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
31
Lee, Christa
Westwood
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
31
Schmitz, Jasmin
Mountain Pointe
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
31
Dentler, Megan
Verrado
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
31
Waronker, Hayley
Chaparral
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
31
Waddell, Kassidy
Highland
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
31
McFadden, Morgan
Desert Vista
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
31
Paetow, Ashley
Desert Ridge
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
--
Atkins, Adrianna
Peoria
NH
(--)
1
--
Arcella, Jacquelyn
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Soltero, Kimberly
Trevor G Browne
NH
(--)
1
--
Farr, Maury
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
--
Graves, Alexa
Mountain Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Santiago, Amanda
Horizon
NH
(--)
1
--
LeDesma, Priscilla
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Kline, Liann
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Kilgore, Daphni
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Dusard, Lindsay
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
--
Lemon, McKaylee
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Brett, Sarah
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
--
Spears, Mariah
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Orozco, Alexandra
Desert Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Bleach, Sara
North Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Younger, Sabrina
Sandra Day O'Con
NH
(--)
1
--
Krause, Miranda
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+0.0
1
2
Eber, Leah
Purdue
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+0.1
1
3
Griva, Mara
Nebraska
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+0.1
1
4
Pinnick, Keia
Arizona State
5.92m
(19'5)
+0.8
1
1
Flannigan, Makaila
Chandler
18-10.75
(5.76m)
+0.6
1
5
Mostoller, Kara
Nebraska
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+0.0
1
6
Langford, Erin
UC San Diego
5.69m
(18'8)
+1.2
1
2
Bailey, Shaman
Mountain Pointe
18-07.25
(5.67m)
-1.2
1
7
Nunn, Nikki
Purdue
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+0.0
1
8
DeLong, Bethany
Colorado State
5.59m
(18'4)
+0.2
1
9
Herring, Alycia
Arizona State
5.58m
(18'3.5)
+0.0
1
10
Martin, Anne
Nebraska
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+1.1
1
11
Weigandt, Anna
Nebraska
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+0.0
1
12
Crook, Andrea
Arizona State
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.0
1
13
Stiens, Jordan
Nebraska
5.31m
(17'5)
+0.0
1
3
Muhammad, Salimah
Chandler
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+0.5
1
4
Broom, Kennedy
Chandler
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+0.9
1
5
Britton, Damali
Desert Vista
16-07.25
(5.06m)
+0.3
1
6
Kline, Liann
Corona del Sol
16-06.75
(5.05m)
-1.8
1
7
Bivens, Jordan
Desert Vista
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+1.1
1
8
Wade, Ataisha
Independence
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+1.7
1
9
Buttler, Kylie
Desert Vista
16-03.50
(4.97m)
+1.3
1
10
Parham, Kiara
Skyline
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+1.9
1
11
Molinar, Devin
Sandra Day O'Con
16-00.00
(4.88m)
-1.6
1
12
Stein, Ashley
Horizon
15-07.75
(4.77m)
-1.1
1
13
Tomaszkowicz, Michelle
Gilbert
15-07.25
(4.76m)
-0.5
1
14
Croker, Stephanie
Sandra Day O'Con
15-06.00
(4.72m)
-1.5
1
15
Moore, Monique
Hamilton
15-05.50
(4.71m)
+1.9
1
16
Vogeding, Cierra
Ironwood
15-05.25
(4.71m)
-1.7
1
17
Rohner, Tawsi
Gilbert
15-04.25
(4.68m)
-1.7
1
18
Bresnehan, Sydney
Desert Vista
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.3
1
19
Smith, Shermaine
Trevor G Browne
15-03.50
(4.66m)
-1.0
1
20
Dueker, Madison
Mountain Pointe
15-02.50
(4.64m)
-1.4
1
21
Kirby, Destiney
Desert Ridge
15-02.25
(4.63m)
-0.3
1
22
Bryant, Catherine
Tempe Preparator
15-01.75
(4.62m)
-1.8
1
23
Woods, Rachel
Highland
15-01.50
(4.61m)
-1.1
1
24
Ganem, Sharlene
Sandra Day O'Con
15-00.00
(4.57m)
-0.8
1
25
Patton, Taylor
Chandler
14-10.75
(4.54m)
-0.5
1
26
Dotson, Gabrielle
Corona del Sol
14-10.00
(4.52m)
-1.8
1
26
Tang, Hailey
Mountain Ridge
14-10.00
(4.52m)
-1.4
1
26
LoBrutto, Jolie
McClintock
14-10.00
(4.52m)
-1.3
1
29
Oliver, Javon
Millennium
14-09.25
(4.50m)
-1.4
1
30
Kirk, Bethany
Moon Valley
14-08.75
(4.49m)
-2.0
1
31
Sinica-Williams, Taliyah
Westwood
14-08.50
(4.48m)
-1.6
1
32
Campbell, Lyndsay
Chandler
14-08.25
(4.48m)
-1.7
1
33
Black, Kevonna
Independence
14-08.00
(4.47m)
-1.7
1
34
Bright, Riley
Chaparral
14-07.75
(4.46m)
-0.2
1
35
Waddell, Kassidy
Highland
14-07.25
(4.45m)
-0.6
1
36
Odom, Courtney
Westwood
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-1.8
1
37
Dworzanin, Madilynn
McClintock
14-05.75
(4.41m)
-1.2
1
38
Cabral, Tori
Agua Fria Union
14-05.50
(4.41m)
-1.5
1
39
Campbell, Jenna
Moon Valley
14-04.50
(4.38m)
-1.2
1
39
Williams, Sierra
Dobson
14-04.50
(4.38m)
-2.0
1
41
Standley, Candise
Mountain Pointe
14-04.00
(4.37m)
-1.1
1
42
Hooks, Asaiah
Millennium
14-02.50
(4.33m)
-1.7
1
43
Palmer, Cassidee
Westwood
14-02.00
(4.32m)
-0.7
1
44
Ellis, Mickayla
Peoria
14-01.50
(4.31m)
-1.7
1
45
Hoesch, Michaela
Ironwood
14-01.25
(4.30m)
-2.3
1
45
Morris, Kanisha
Moon Valley
14-01.25
(4.30m)
-1.8
1
47
Noziglia, Rachel
Horizon
14-00.50
(4.28m)
-1.6
1
48
Spain, Kathryn
Horizon
14-00.00
(4.27m)
-1.9
1
49
McKenna, Rowland
Ironwood
13-11.00
(4.24m)
-0.3
1
49
Lee, Christa
Westwood
13-11.00
(4.24m)
-1.8
1
49
Chan, Jazmin
Verrado
13-11.00
(4.24m)
-2.1
1
49
Badger, Danielle
Verrado
13-11.00
(4.24m)
-1.4
1
53
Whittaker, Ashley
Trevor G Browne
13-09.50
(4.20m)
-1.8
1
53
Stevens, Lyndsi
Horizon
13-09.50
(4.20m)
+1.0
1
55
Wandelt, Kennedy
Sandra Day O'Con
13-09.00
(4.19m)
-1.9
1
56
Brito, Taylor
Verrado
13-07.00
(4.14m)
-1.7
1
57
Teodoro, Zana
Centennial
13-02.50
(4.03m)
-1.5
1
58
Macklin, Eleanor
Chaparral
13-01.00
(3.99m)
-0.7
1
59
Mier Holland, Olive
Chaparral
12-11.50
(3.95m)
-1.3
1
60
Pascascio, Indya
Valley Vista
12-09.75
(3.91m)
-1.4
1
61
Helfrich, Kelsi
Gilbert
12-09.50
(3.90m)
-1.4
1
62
Jones, Cynthia
Trevor G Browne
12-06.50
(3.82m)
-1.6
1
63
Minetta, Miranda
Gilbert
12-05.50
(3.80m)
-1.8
1
64
Soltero, Kimberly
Trevor G Browne
12-05.25
(3.79m)
-1.3
1
65
Henson, Allyson
Valley Vista
12-04.75
(3.78m)
-0.6
1
66
Rios, Annasella
Desert View
12-02.25
(3.71m)
-1.6
1
67
James, Darrielle
Boulder Creek
12-00.50
(3.67m)
-1.6
1
68
Horton, Destiny
Boulder Creek
11-07.00
(3.53m)
-1.8
1
68
Juan, Melissa
Dobson
11-07.00
(3.53m)
-1.5
1
--
Ezugha, Constance
Arizona State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maloy, Dominique
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dockter, Katie
North Dakota Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Micensky, Delaney
Agua Fria Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leal-Montijo, Celeste
Desert View
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graves, Alexa
Mountain Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cunningham, Faren
Hamilton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shamu, Vimbainashe
Dobson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cato, Amara
Dobson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nettey, Christabel
Arizona State
12.45m
(40'10)
+0.2
1
2
Wilder, Allison
Unattached
12.36m
(40'6.5)
+0.0
1
3
Weigandt, Anna
Nebraska
12.32m
(40'5)
+0.0
1
4
Ewere, Ellie
Nebraska
12.14m
(39'9.75)
+0.0
1
5
Peak, Meaghann
Colorado State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
-0.6
1
6
Crook, Andrea
Arizona State
11.81m
(38'8.75)
+0.0
1
7
Butler, Rachel
Nebraska
11.74m
(38'6)
+0.0
1
1
Hicks, Lauren
Gilbert
38-02.00
(11.63m)
+0.3
1
8
Langford, Erin
UC San Diego
11.57m
(37'11.5)
+0.0
1
2
Hayes, Moriah
Dobson
36-01.25
(11.00m)
+0.9
1
9
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+0.3
1
3
Bresnehan, Sydney
Desert Vista
34-09.25
(10.60m)
+0.0
1
4
Britton, Damali
Desert Vista
34-04.00
(10.46m)
+0.0
1
5
Mason, Kelli
Gilbert
34-03.50
(10.45m)
+1.7
1
6
Lopez, Andy
Desert Vista
33-10.25
(10.32m)
+0.5
1
7
Oliver, Aysia
Millennium
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+1.0
1
8
Power, Alexis
Desert Vista
33-07.50
(10.25m)
+1.2
1
9
Bryant, Catherine
Tempe Preparator
33-05.00
(10.19m)
+0.7
1
10
Bailey, Shaman
Mountain Pointe
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+0.4
1
11
Woods, Rachel
Highland
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+1.2
1
11
Smith, Shermaine
Trevor G Browne
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+1.3
1
13
Badger, Danielle
Verrado
32-04.00
(9.86m)
+1.4
1
14
Kelly, Megan
Sandra Day O'Con
32-01.25
(9.79m)
+0.0
1
15
Molinar, Devin
Sandra Day O'Con
32-00.25
(9.76m)
+0.0
1
16
Stein, Ashley
Horizon
31-08.50
(9.66m)
+0.8
1
17
Vogeding, Cierra
Ironwood
31-07.50
(9.64m)
+1.0
1
18
Odom, Courtney
Westwood
31-06.75
(9.62m)
+1.4
1
19
Dueker, Madison
Mountain Pointe
31-03.75
(9.54m)
+0.5
1
20
LoBrutto, Jolie
McClintock
31-03.00
(9.53m)
+1.0
1
21
Kline, Liann
Corona del Sol
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.2
1
22
Tomaszkowicz, Michelle
Gilbert
30-11.50
(9.44m)
+1.3
1
23
Cheney, Lauren
Moon Valley
30-09.25
(9.38m)
+0.7
1
24
Ternyk, Maddie
Tempe Preparator
30-07.50
(9.33m)
+0.2
1
25
Kirk, Bethany
Moon Valley
30-06.00
(9.30m)
+1.6
1
26
Bright, Riley
Chaparral
30-04.25
(9.25m)
+1.1
1
26
Croker, Stephanie
Sandra Day O'Con
30-04.25
(9.25m)
+0.5
1
28
Lee, Christa
Westwood
30-02.50
(9.21m)
+1.2
1
29
Jiminez, Marissa
Peoria
30-00.00
(9.14m)
+1.9
1
30
Palmer, Cassidee
Westwood
29-10.25
(9.10m)
-0.4
1
31
Whittaker, Ashley
Trevor G Browne
29-09.50
(9.08m)
+1.3
1
32
Minetta, Miranda
Gilbert
29-07.25
(9.02m)
+1.3
1
33
Standley, Candise
Mountain Pointe
29-06.25
(9.00m)
-0.6
1
34
Mendoza, Alexis
Buckeye Union
29-05.00
(8.97m)
+0.4
1
35
Allen, Stephanie
Corona del Sol
29-03.75
(8.93m)
+0.0
1
36
Wainwright, Jennifer
Ironwood
29-03.50
(8.93m)
-0.6
1
37
Macklin, Eleanor
Chaparral
28-10.00
(8.79m)
+1.0
1
38
Ellis, Mickayla
Peoria
28-07.50
(8.72m)
+0.7
1
39
Noziglia, Rachel
Horizon
28-06.25
(8.69m)
+1.1
1
40
Soltero, Kimberly
Trevor G Browne
28-01.00
(8.56m)
+2.4
1
41
Campbell, Jenna
Moon Valley
27-11.50
(8.52m)
+1.1
1
42
Cantrell, Mariah
Verrado
27-09.25
(8.46m)
+1.3
1
43
Gunning, Jessica
Verrado
27-06.00
(8.38m)
+0.2
1
44
Gettleman, Jessica
Chaparral
26-02.50
(7.99m)
+1.6
1
45
Hatch, Courtney
Highland
25-09.50
(7.86m)
+1.2
1
46
Burley, Kaycee
Chandler
25-09.00
(7.85m)
+2.5
1
47
Treece, Megan
Mountain Ridge
24-03.50
(7.40m)
+2.0
1
--
Stafford, Cortney
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mier Holland, Olive
Chaparral
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Teodoro, Zana
Centennial
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutson, Kylie
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Kubishta, April
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
Simpson, Shaylah
Arizona State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
4
Hendry, Kelsie
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Steiner-Bennett, April
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
Pena, Tori
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Jamerson, Megan
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Acker, Alexandra
Oklahoma
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
9
Jiskra, Cami
Nebraska
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Mack, Caitlin
North Dakota Sta
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Bennett, Jacy
Oklahoma
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Pew, Susan
Mesa
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Kupper, Sue
Eitc
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Cain, Laura
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Kalmar, Kara
CS Fullerton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Maher, Maggie
Nebraska
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Carpenter, Cara
Arizona State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Kuenzi, Linda
Arizona State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
1
Diep, Diana
Sandra Day O'Con
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
2
McMullin, Maleah
Highland
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
19
Welch, Lauren
Nebraska
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
19
Downey, Amanda
Purdue
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
19
Stover, Elizabeth
Purdue
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
19
Vierk, Katie
Purdue
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Bromich, Bobbi
Hamilton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
23
Danielson, Monica
Arizona State
3.10m
(10'2)
1
4
Ocock, Callie
Agua Fria Union
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Daniels, Sophia
Desert Vista
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Spencer, Ave
Millennium
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Drake, Sierra
Desert Vista
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Brown, Dejia
Chandler
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Hamel, Shaylynn
Gilbert
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Aparicio, Abbey
Centennial
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Giese, Carli
Corona del Sol
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Chandler, Felicia
Peoria
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Olsen, Alexandra
Chaparral
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Buzuleciu, Nikki
Gilbert
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Pauly, Jacqueline
Chaparral
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Cabral, Tori
Agua Fria Union
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Sato, Shaylee
Westwood
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
18
Kaplan, Emily
Chaparral
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
18
Calle, Samantha
Mountain Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
18
Moore, Allie
Mountain Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
18
Foster, Tatum
Agua Fria Union
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
18
Guy, Alyssa
Moon Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
18
Wheeler, Sarah
Corona del Sol
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
24
Ledesma, Lilly
Moon Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
24
Steffels, Taylor
Desert Ridge
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
24
Treece, Megan
Mountain Ridge
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
24
Heinkel, Geneva
Mountain Pointe
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
24
Manzano, Ana
Moon Valley
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Bussel, Breanna
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Nolz, Daisy
Moon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Too, Rachel
Ironwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Demarco, Danielle
Ironwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Zazella, Monica
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Swaine, Alexis
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Cocchi, Chloe
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Waite, Rachel
Chandler
NH
(--)
1
--
Garner, Briel
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Gunnell, Olivia
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkes, Hunter
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Jiminez, Marissa
Peoria
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Lindsay
Chandler
NH
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Stephany
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Spears, Mariah
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Branch, Rebecca
Ironwood
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#arizona
#state
#sun-angel
#track
#classic
More news
2012 Results - Drake Relays
2012 Heat Sheets - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
134 shares:
Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
,
AAG
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Arizona Disabled
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Iowa State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ames, Iowa
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
6
1
2023
8
2022
10
2
2021
8
2
2020
1
3
2019
8
2018
2
2016
2
70
2015
3
185
2014
16
136
3
2013
21
192
2
2012
35
73
5
2011
41
24
2010
37
21
2009
5
4
2008
1
4
2007
2
2006
1
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#arizona
#state
#sun-angel
#track
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!